York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 412  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jomar Hidalgo           9 LEBY-MA           1:06.77    1:06.20   16  
                 32.11      1:06.20 (34.09)
  2 Cristian Pong          10 CC-MA             1:11.65    1:08.81   13  
                 31.83      1:08.81 (36.98)
  3 Colin Trowbridge       10 LANY-MA           1:19.77    1:19.58   12  
                 36.57      1:19.58 (43.01)
  4 Ray Phifer              9 York Y-MA         1:18.67    1:20.54   11  
                 36.21      1:20.54 (44.33)
  5 Drew Koslowski         10 WSY-MA            1:19.68    1:20.56   10  
                 36.89      1:20.56 (43.67)
  6 Roman Torres           10 York Y-MA         1:20.47    1:20.59    9  
                 36.41      1:20.59 (44.18)
  7 Dylan Welsh             9 BAY-MA            1:24.01    1:21.55    7  
                 36.56      1:21.55 (44.99)
  8 Erik Sulman             9 SCAY-MA           1:30.35    1:23.57    5  
                 37.31      1:23.57 (46.26)
  9 Elkanah Flemister      10 York Y-MA         1:16.30    1:23.87    4  
                 39.52      1:23.87 (44.35)
 10 Jackson Albright        9 East Lyco Eels    1:27.70    1:24.32    3  
                 39.08      1:24.32 (45.24)
 11 Logan Detwiler          9 WAY-MA            1:28.94    1:26.59    2  
                 40.38      1:26.59 (46.21)
 12 Cason Machey           10 HAZY              1:32.25    1:36.29    1  
                 43.63      1:36.29 (52.66)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 412                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              501.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      456
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            361.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  282.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             255   6. Freeland YMCA                     215
  7. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    186   8. Pocono Family YMCA                173
  9. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     168  10. Schuylkill YMCA                   152
 11. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  141.5  12. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            130
 13. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               92  14. Greater Scranton YMCA              82
 15. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     80  16. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              69
 17. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     52  18. Waynesboro Area YMCA               49
 19. Carlisle Family YMCA               46  20. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45
 21. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      30  22. TriValley YMCA                     28
 23. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       12  24. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3
 25. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           2