York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 413  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Laurel Boyer           10 GSVY-MA           1:11.61    1:08.62   16  
                 33.46      1:08.62 (35.16)
  2 Helen Kifer             9 SCAY-MA           1:09.45    1:09.48   13  
                 32.34      1:09.48 (37.14)
  3 KatyAnne Light         10 LEBY-MA           1:09.42    1:09.69   12  
                 33.11      1:09.69 (36.58)
  4 Gianna Mariucci        10 GSY-MA            1:15.61    1:09.82   11  
                 33.60      1:09.82 (36.22)
  5 Lily Jeffers           10 UPY-MA            1:12.60    1:11.05   10  
                 34.50      1:11.05 (36.55)
  6 Elle Christensen       10 Lock Haven YMCA   1:13.41    1:12.23    9  
                 34.49      1:12.23 (37.74)
  7 Roslyn Snyder          10 GSVY-MA           1:15.30    1:12.26    7  
                 34.79      1:12.26 (37.47)
  8 Brooke Reichelderfer   10 CC-MA             1:13.27    1:12.46    5  
                 33.62      1:12.46 (38.84)
  9 Caitlin Hoffman        10 Pocono Piranhas-  1:13.85    1:12.63    3.5
                 34.95      1:12.63 (37.68)
  9 Chloe Ludwick          10 WSY-MA            1:18.44    1:12.63    3.5
                 34.27      1:12.63 (38.36)
 11 Makenna Robbins        10 JS Winter YMCA    1:14.86    1:12.91    2  
                 35.18      1:12.91 (37.73)
 12 Bella Kile             10 HAY-MA            1:14.59    1:13.68    1  
 13 Beatriz Santos         10 UPY-MA            1:16.88    1:14.29  
                 34.51      1:14.29 (39.78)
 14 Jingyang Wan           10 SCAY-MA           1:17.38    1:14.69  
                 36.17      1:14.69 (38.52)
 15 Delaney King           10 York Y-MA         1:14.02    1:14.92  
                 34.36      1:14.92 (40.56)
 16 Anna Pachucki          10 GSVY-MA           1:15.89    1:15.65  
                 35.46      1:15.65 (40.19)
 17 Mila Klena              9 BEFY              1:15.00    1:15.87  
                 35.33      1:15.87 (40.54)
 18 Leah Navarro            9 York Y-MA         1:12.78    1:16.41  
                 37.14      1:16.41 (39.27)
 19 Kyla Becker            10 JS Winter YMCA    1:17.46    1:16.58  
                 36.50      1:16.58 (40.08)
 20 Nora Furry             10 JS Winter YMCA    1:15.35    1:16.60  
                 36.67      1:16.60 (39.93)
 21 Camille Hubbs          10 Pocono Piranhas-  1:18.67    1:16.90  
                 36.74      1:16.90 (40.16)
 21 Molly Staniar           9 SCAY-MA           1:17.90    1:16.90  
                 36.26      1:16.90 (40.64)
 23 Bryn Rosenbach          8 HAY-MA            1:16.89    1:17.67  
                 35.86      1:17.67 (41.81)
 23 Natalie Gemberling     10 East Lyco Eels    1:17.69    1:17.67  
                 36.63      1:17.67 (41.04)
 25 Alexandra Geiger       10 HAZY              1:16.43    1:18.09  
                 37.42      1:18.09 (40.67)
 26 Leighton Keith         10 UPY-MA            1:17.24    1:18.19  
                 36.87      1:18.19 (41.32)
 27 Zhoie Clark             8 York Y-MA         1:17.35    1:18.97  
                 37.07      1:18.97 (41.90)
 28 Addison Lindsay         9 Lock Haven YMCA   1:17.86    1:19.50  
                 37.74      1:19.50 (41.76)
 29 Laney Yard             10 HAY-MA            1:17.42    1:20.15  
                 37.16      1:20.15 (42.99)
 30 Hailey Popp            10 NDCY-MA           1:18.32    1:20.74  
                 37.94      1:20.74 (42.80)
 -- Ashlynn Barlett         9 East Lyco Eels    1:17.47         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 413                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                878   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  342.5
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    306   4. Pocono Family YMCA              305.5
  5. Wsy Swimming                    287.5   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              201
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             163   8. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              150
  9. Chambersburg Chargers           136.5  10. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  126.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   110  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          106
 13. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              89  14. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        86
 15. Freeland YMCA                    72.5  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               52
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     40  18. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      39
 19. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             37  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     33
 21. TriValley YMCA                     28  22. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          26
 22. Carlisle Family YMCA               26  24. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       21
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      11  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6