York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 414  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Berger            10 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:01.97    1:00.70   16  
                 29.37      1:00.70 (31.33)
  2 Alex Kaczmark          10 CC-MA             1:03.42    1:03.07   13  
                 30.31      1:03.07 (32.76)
  3 Will Rucker            10 SCAY-MA           1:05.14    1:03.10   12  
                 30.28      1:03.10 (32.82)
  4 Amir Tasker            10 CC-MA             1:03.88    1:05.96   11  
                 31.38      1:05.96 (34.58)
  5 Mitch Hearn            10 WSY-MA            1:06.17    1:06.96   10  
                 32.37      1:06.96 (34.59)
  6 Connor Shives          10 HAY-MA            1:07.96    1:08.80    9  
                 32.85      1:08.80 (35.95)
  7 Finneas Adamski        10 TriValley-MA      1:15.93    1:09.93    7  
                 32.28      1:09.93 (37.65)
  8 Ethan White            10 CC-MA             1:08.24    1:10.07    5  
                 33.65      1:10.07 (36.42)
  9 Henry Paterson         10 LANY-MA           1:11.28    1:10.86    4  
                 33.80      1:10.86 (37.06)
 10 Logan Diehl            10 East Lyco Eels    1:08.73    1:10.96    3  
                 33.15      1:10.96 (37.81)
 11 Royli Ayala            10 GSY-MA            1:14.14    1:11.21    2  
                 34.04      1:11.21 (37.17)
 12 Chase Kaschak          10 HAZY              1:16.05    1:12.45    1  
                 34.07      1:12.45 (38.38)
 13 Malachi Moyer          10 GSVY-MA           1:12.32    1:12.96  
                 34.08      1:12.96 (38.88)
 14 John Cornish           10 Stars-MA          1:17.52    1:14.24  
                 35.44      1:14.24 (38.80)
 15 Nathan Stine            9 BAY-MA            1:17.34    1:14.69  
                 35.33      1:14.69 (39.36)
 16 Griffin Adamek         10 CC-MA             1:12.66    1:15.01  
                 35.18      1:15.01 (39.83)
 17 Erik Sulman             9 SCAY-MA           1:14.93    1:15.46  
                 35.40      1:15.46 (40.06)
 18 Colby Evans            10 CC-MA             1:19.01    1:15.98  
                 37.58      1:15.98 (38.40)
 19 Felix Mikula            9 LANY-MA           1:14.36    1:17.04  
                 35.12      1:17.04 (41.92)
 20 Wesley Urban           10 SKY-MA            1:17.65    1:17.62  
                 36.67      1:17.62 (40.95)
 21 Hayden DePete-McMahon   8 Pocono Piranhas-  1:19.02    1:17.63  
                 37.33      1:17.63 (40.30)
 22 Ryan Hillsley          10 SCAY-MA           1:20.88    1:17.67  
                 38.29      1:17.67 (39.38)
 23 AJ Romyn               10 York Y-MA         1:20.48    1:17.82  
                 37.85      1:17.82 (39.97)
 24 Max Ferroni             9 York Y-MA         1:18.71    1:18.04  
                 37.82      1:18.04 (40.22)
 25 Matthew Robbins         9 JS Winter YMCA    1:18.01    1:18.61  
                 38.01      1:18.61 (40.60)
 26 Clay Brininger          9 GSVY-MA           1:17.34    1:18.86  
                 36.65      1:18.86 (42.21)
 27 Cole Bolesta           10 WBY-MA            1:19.00    1:19.33  
                 36.70      1:19.33 (42.63)
 28 Kaleb Legaspi           9 LANY-MA           1:20.49    1:20.18  
                 36.33      1:20.18 (43.85)
 29 Xavier Page             9 SKY-MA            1:18.47    1:21.00  
                 39.14      1:21.00 (41.86)
 30 Eli Harsh               9 WAY-MA            1:20.48    1:21.81  
                 39.13      1:21.81 (42.68)
 31 Cason Machey           10 HAZY              1:20.02    1:22.05  
                 39.28      1:22.05 (42.77)
 32 Johnny Lucas            9 York Y-MA         1:20.47    1:22.16  
                 38.17      1:22.16 (43.99)
 33 Sawyer Zimmerman        9 WAY-MA            1:20.20    1:23.87  
                 40.71      1:23.87 (43.16)
 34 Conrad Brown            9 NDCY-MA           1:20.19    1:28.27  
                 41.99      1:28.27 (46.28)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 414                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              501.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      466
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            361.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  294.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             284   6. Freeland YMCA                     216
  7. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    186   8. Pocono Family YMCA                173
  9. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     171  10. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  157.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   152  12. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            139
 13. Upper Perkiomen YMCA               92  14. Greater Scranton YMCA              84
 15. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     80  16. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              69
 17. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     56  18. Waynesboro Area YMCA               49
 19. Carlisle Family YMCA               46  20. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45
 21. TriValley YMCA                     35  22. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      30
 23. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       12  24. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3
 25. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           2