York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 416  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 William Rees           10 York Y-MA         1:07.28    1:08.53   16  
                 33.20      1:08.53 (35.33)
  2 Roman Torres           10 York Y-MA         1:10.68    1:13.30   13  
                 35.68      1:13.30 (37.62)
  3 Brayden Favre          10 UPY-MA            1:14.21    1:15.64   12  
                 36.35      1:15.64 (39.29)
  4 Cullen McGraw          10 CC-MA             1:16.60    1:16.83   11  
                 37.91      1:16.83 (38.92)
  5 Alex Zabinski          10 UPY-MA            1:19.02    1:19.25   10  
                 39.27      1:19.25 (39.98)
  6 Christian Hackett      10 Stars-MA          1:20.26    1:19.70    9  
                 38.65      1:19.70 (41.05)
  7 Ray Phifer              9 York Y-MA         1:20.17    1:19.92    7  
                 39.01      1:19.92 (40.91)
  8 Liam Rosenbach         10 HAY-MA            1:22.62    1:19.93    5  
  9 Bryce Moore             9 BAY-MA            1:20.16    1:20.54    4  
                 39.25      1:20.54 (41.29)
 10 Erik Schinnerer         9 GSVY-MA           1:23.87    1:20.61    3  
                 40.63      1:20.61 (39.98)
 11 Drew Koslowski         10 WSY-MA            1:19.16    1:21.35    2  
                 39.23      1:21.35 (42.12)
 12 Nathan Stine            9 BAY-MA            1:25.08    1:23.73    1  
                 40.88      1:23.73 (42.85)
 13 Joseph Ellis            9 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:25.30    1:25.05  
                 39.56      1:25.05 (45.49)
 14 Ian Barrey             10 BEFY              1:22.48    1:25.31  
                 39.64      1:25.31 (45.67)
 15 Eliott Deluca          10 East Lyco Eels    1:25.64    1:25.34  
                 41.84      1:25.34 (43.50)
 16 Connor Shives          10 HAY-MA            1:23.47    1:25.69  
                 42.58      1:25.69 (43.11)
 17 Sam Roberts            10 York Y-MA         1:26.82    1:26.14  
                 41.45      1:26.14 (44.69)
 18 Colin Shannon           9 GSVY-MA           1:29.90    1:26.53  
 19 Chase Kaschak          10 HAZY              1:28.37    1:29.60  
                 43.13      1:29.60 (46.47)
 20 Sawyer Zimmerman        9 WAY-MA            1:29.59    1:29.95  
 21 Jakob McHenry          10 BAY-MA            1:29.83    1:30.16  
 22 Neil Kaluzny           10 Lock Haven YMCA   1:26.30    1:30.55  
                 43.40      1:30.55 (47.15)
 -- AJ Romyn               10 York Y-MA         1:28.61         DQ  
                 45.16           DQ (47.23)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 416                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              537.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      468
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            366.5   4. Chambersburg Chargers             295
  5. State College Area YMCA Aquali  294.5   6. Freeland YMCA                     216
  7. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    195   8. Pocono Family YMCA                173
  9. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     171  10. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  157.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   152  12. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            144
 13. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              114  14. Greater Scranton YMCA              84
 15. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     83  16. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              69
 17. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     56  18. Waynesboro Area YMCA               49
 19. Carlisle Family YMCA               46  20. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45
 21. TriValley YMCA                     35  22. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      30
 23. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       12  24. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3
 25. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           2