York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 417  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson         10 York Y-MA         1:16.84    1:20.78   16  
                 38.27      1:20.78 (42.51)
  2 Sydney Wolbert         10 Pocono Piranhas-  1:17.12    1:24.77   13  
                 38.86      1:24.77 (45.91)
  3 Eva Kaszuba            10 GSY-MA            1:29.24    1:27.80   12  
                 41.33      1:27.80 (46.47)
  4 Katie Kovalenko        10 UPY-MA            1:28.05    1:28.73   11  
                 41.40      1:28.73 (47.33)
  5 Leah Onia              10 Stars-MA          1:32.16    1:30.88   10  
                 44.11      1:30.88 (46.77)
  6 Gabriella Hosley        9 Lock Haven YMCA   1:33.97    1:32.67    9  
                 43.29      1:32.67 (49.38)
  7 KatyAnne Light         10 LEBY-MA           1:34.21    1:35.87    7  
                 45.51      1:35.87 (50.36)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 417                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                948   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  347.5
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    323   4. Pocono Family YMCA              318.5
  5. Wsy Swimming                    287.5   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              201
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             175   8. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              162
  9. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  136.5   9. Chambersburg Chargers           136.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   110  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          106
 13. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        98  14. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              96
 15. Freeland YMCA                    72.5  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               56
 17. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      48  18. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     40
 19. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             37  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     33
 21. TriValley YMCA                     28  22. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          26
 22. Carlisle Family YMCA               26  24. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       21
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      11  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6