York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 418  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethan Roe              10 NDCY-MA           1:24.39    1:26.00   16  
                 40.77      1:26.00 (45.23)
  2 Harold Cameron         10 CYAA-ZZ           1:27.70    1:26.40   13  
                 42.05      1:26.40 (44.35)
  3 Chase Moore             9 BAY-MA            1:30.17    1:30.10   12  
                 42.00      1:30.10 (48.10)
  4 Casey Bennett          10 BAY-MA            1:30.84    1:30.41   11  
                 43.17      1:30.41 (47.24)
  5 Cooper Maschmeyer      10 CYAA-ZZ           1:31.32    1:30.94   10  
                 41.28      1:30.94 (49.66)
  6 Ryan Hillsley          10 SCAY-MA           1:34.89    1:31.06    9  
                 43.43      1:31.06 (47.63)
  7 Max Ferroni             9 York Y-MA         1:31.02    1:32.50    7  
                 43.17      1:32.50 (49.33)
  8 Grant Keefer            9 WSY-MA            1:35.23    1:34.83    5  
                 44.38      1:34.83 (50.45)
  9 Sam Haley              10 HAY-MA            1:33.20    1:35.48    4  
                 43.62      1:35.48 (51.86)
 10 Adam Wakuluk           10 Pocono Piranhas-  1:38.07    1:38.20    3  
                 46.24      1:38.20 (51.96)
 11 Quentin Houtz           9 GSVY-MA           1:38.74    1:38.85    2  
                 46.70      1:38.85 (52.15)
 12 Nick Delany            10 East Lyco Eels    1:39.38    1:39.79    1  
                 47.26      1:39.79 (52.53)
 13 Lewis Delaney           9 SCAY-MA           1:39.75    1:45.11  
                 49.63      1:45.11 (55.48)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 418                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              544.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      473
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            389.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  303.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             295   6. Freeland YMCA                     216
  7. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    195   8. Pocono Family YMCA                176
  9. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     172  10. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  157.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   152  12. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            148
 13. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              114  14. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     85
 15. Greater Scranton YMCA              84  16. Carlisle Family YMCA               69
 16. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              69  18. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     56
 19. Waynesboro Area YMCA               49  20. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45
 21. TriValley YMCA                     35  22. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      30
 23. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       28  24. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3
 25. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           2