York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 419  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Hopkinson         10 GSVY-MA             31.89      33.25   16  
  2 Audrey Bloss - Ferry   10 Stars-MA            35.56      35.32   13  
  3 Elizabeth Koza         10 Neys Bluefins-MA    36.76      35.68   12  
  4 Chloe Ludwick          10 WSY-MA              36.79      36.48   11  
  5 Alexia Purkanto        10 York Y-MA           36.87      36.96   10  
  6 Lauren Kalmanowicz     10 York Y-MA           36.39      37.00    9  
  7 Addison Zettlemoyer    10 East Lyco Eels      36.32      37.19    7  
  8 Lilyana Williams       10 SCAY-MA             38.24      37.67    5  
  9 Sierra Rogers           9 NDCY-MA             36.84      38.05    4  
 10 Lily McWilliams        10 Lock Haven YMCA     39.31      38.42    3  
 11 Charlotte Delaney      10 SCAY-MA             38.21      39.05    2  
 12 Brooke Reichelderfer   10 CC-MA               38.88      39.64    1  
 13 Elleana McConnell      10 East Lyco Eels      39.50      39.83  
 14 Mila Klena              9 BEFY                39.72      40.73  
 15 Addison Lindsay         9 Lock Haven YMCA     38.21      40.95  
 16 Jenna Ernst             8 LANY-MA             39.96      41.18  
 17 Ruth Phillips           9 WAY-MA              37.10      42.16  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 419                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                967   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  363.5
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    330   4. Pocono Family YMCA              318.5
  5. Wsy Swimming                    298.5   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              201
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             175   8. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              162
  9. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  149.5  10. Chambersburg Chargers           137.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   110  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          106
 13. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads       101  14. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              96
 15. Freeland YMCA                    72.5  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               56
 17. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      55  18. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     52
 19. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             37  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     33
 21. TriValley YMCA                     28  22. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          26
 22. Carlisle Family YMCA               26  24. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       25
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      11  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6