York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 420  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jomar Hidalgo           9 LEBY-MA             30.17      29.40   16  
  2 Cristian Pong          10 CC-MA               30.69      29.88   13  
  3 Colin Trowbridge       10 LANY-MA             33.02      32.74   12  
  4 Will Rucker            10 SCAY-MA             34.26      33.43   11  
  5 Ray Phifer              9 York Y-MA           33.53      35.97   10  
  6 Dylan Welsh             9 BAY-MA              36.27      36.21    9  
  7 Erik Sulman             9 SCAY-MA             38.12      36.49    7  
  8 Elkanah Flemister      10 York Y-MA           34.27      37.34    5  
  9 Logan Detwiler          9 WAY-MA              37.99      37.63    4  
 10 Austin Olexa           10 Neys Bluefins-MA    38.82      38.04    3  
 11 Everett Collins         9 Stars-MA            40.86      40.21    2  
 12 Lincoln Harting         8 LEBY-MA             40.32      40.72    1  
 13 Adam Barlow             9 Stars-MA            38.22      40.83  
 14 Tayvon Thomas           8 York Y-MA           39.91      41.12  
 15 Luke Flickinger         9 SCAY-MA             42.26      41.30  
 16 Liam Rosenbach         10 HAY-MA              37.71      41.36  
 17 Conrad Brown            9 NDCY-MA             38.33      41.43  
 18 Kaleb Legaspi           9 LANY-MA             42.07      42.41  
 19 Cason Machey           10 HAZY                40.78      42.42  
 20 Dylan Siekman          10 SCAY-MA             41.89      42.85  
 21 Porter Sarnes           9 SKY-MA              41.87      43.39  
 22 Mario Negron            9 Stars-MA            41.77      43.53  
 23 Cooper Maschmeyer      10 CYAA-ZZ             41.54      43.73  
 -- Mason Sumski            9 GSY-MA              42.41         DQ  
 -- Josh Margevich         10 LANY-MA             38.28         DQ  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 420                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              559.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      473
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            398.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  321.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             308   6. Freeland YMCA                     216
  7. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    197   8. Pocono Family YMCA                176
  9. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     172  10. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  160.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   152  12. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            148
 13. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              114  14. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              86
 15. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     85  16. Greater Scranton YMCA              84
 17. Carlisle Family YMCA               69  18. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     68
 19. Waynesboro Area YMCA               53  20. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45
 21. TriValley YMCA                     35  22. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      30
 23. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       28  24. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3
 25. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           2