York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 421  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydney Wolbert         10 Pocono Piranhas-  1:10.84    1:14.92   16  
                 34.62      1:14.92 (40.30)
  2 Brianna Miller         10 York Y-MA         1:16.73    1:16.81   13  
                 36.62      1:16.81 (40.19)
  3 Emily Chen             10 SCAY-MA           1:17.92    1:17.81   12  
                 36.30      1:17.81 (41.51)
  4 Helen Kifer             9 SCAY-MA           1:19.09    1:21.49   11  
                 37.94      1:21.49 (43.55)
  5 Makenna Robbins        10 JS Winter YMCA    1:24.41    1:22.31   10  
                 39.09      1:22.31 (43.22)
  6 Lucy Diehl             10 BAY-MA            1:25.20    1:22.53    9  
                 38.73      1:22.53 (43.80)
  7 Allison Tinsley        10 WSY-MA            1:22.92    1:22.58    7  
                 39.05      1:22.58 (43.53)
  8 Delaney King           10 York Y-MA         1:24.63    1:24.29    5  
                 38.22      1:24.29 (46.07)
  9 Bella Kile             10 HAY-MA            1:25.63    1:26.03    4  
                 39.14      1:26.03 (46.89)
 10 Caitlin Hoffman        10 Pocono Piranhas-  1:26.14    1:28.25    3  
                 42.17      1:28.25 (46.08)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 421                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                985   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  363.5
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    353   4. Pocono Family YMCA              337.5
  5. Wsy Swimming                    305.5   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              210
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             175   8. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              162
  9. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  149.5  10. Chambersburg Chargers           137.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   110  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          106
 13. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads       101  14. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              96
 15. Freeland YMCA                    72.5  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               56
 17. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      55  18. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     52
 19. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             41  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     33
 21. TriValley YMCA                     28  22. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          26
 22. Carlisle Family YMCA               26  24. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       25
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      21  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6