York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 422  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 William Rees           10 York Y-MA         1:10.89    1:12.90   16  
                 33.47      1:12.90 (39.43)
  2 Harold Cameron         10 CYAA-ZZ           1:20.61    1:18.68   13  
                 38.87      1:18.68 (39.81)
  3 Mitch Hearn            10 WSY-MA            1:20.80    1:19.45   12  
                 36.15      1:19.45 (43.30)
  4 Christian Hackett      10 Stars-MA          1:19.59    1:19.63   11  
                 38.04      1:19.63 (41.59)
  5 Ethan Roe              10 NDCY-MA           1:18.65    1:19.93   10  
                 37.33      1:19.93 (42.60)
  6 Chase Reed             10 York Y-MA         1:23.19    1:21.35    9  
                 37.47      1:21.35 (43.88)
  7 Grant Keefer            9 WSY-MA            1:22.67    1:23.75    7  
                 39.12      1:23.75 (44.63)
  8 Royli Ayala            10 GSY-MA            1:24.73    1:23.99    5  
                 42.31      1:23.99 (41.68)
  9 Elkanah Flemister      10 York Y-MA         1:18.45    1:25.11    4  
                 39.35      1:25.11 (45.76)
 10 Chase Moore             9 BAY-MA            1:26.13    1:25.14    3  
                 42.63      1:25.14 (42.51)
 11 Logan Detwiler          9 WAY-MA            1:23.86    1:26.31    2  
                 41.10      1:26.31 (45.21)
 12 Lincoln Harting         8 LEBY-MA           1:28.45    1:33.44    1  
                 44.30      1:33.44 (49.14)
 -- Casey Bennett          10 BAY-MA            1:22.83         DQ  
                 39.21           DQ (45.24)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 422                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              588.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      492
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            401.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  321.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             308   6. Freeland YMCA                     216
  7. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    208   8. Pocono Family YMCA                176
  9. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     172  10. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  160.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   152  12. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            148
 13. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              114  14. Greater Scranton YMCA              89
 15. Lebanon YMCA Swimming              87  16. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     85
 17. Carlisle Family YMCA               82  18. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     68
 19. Waynesboro Area YMCA               55  20. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45
 21. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       38  22. TriValley YMCA                     35
 23. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      30  24. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3
 25. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           2