York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 504  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Trevor Reichner        12 GSVY-MA           2:00.04    2:00.52   16  
                 27.48        58.40 (30.92)
        1:30.66 (32.26)     2:00.52 (29.86)
  2 Jonah Rees             12 York Y-MA         2:00.91    2:01.08   13  
                 27.97        58.73 (30.76)
        1:30.89 (32.16)     2:01.08 (30.19)
  3 Christian Henry        12 York Y-MA         2:06.03    2:03.64   12  
                 28.29        59.62 (31.33)
        1:31.68 (32.06)     2:03.64 (31.96)
  4 Trevor Martin          12 SCAY-MA           2:11.68    2:11.39   11  
                 28.75      1:02.13 (33.38)
        1:36.39 (34.26)     2:11.39 (35.00)
  5 Peter Gaudion          12 WSY-MA            2:12.53    2:12.67   10  
                 30.27      1:04.23 (33.96)
        1:39.56 (35.33)     2:12.67 (33.11)
  6 Neilson Parrott        12 WAY-MA            2:11.13    2:12.70    9  
                 29.30      1:02.38 (33.08)
        1:37.64 (35.26)     2:12.70 (35.06)
  7 William Ong            12 Pocono Piranhas-  2:20.50    2:17.92    7  
                 31.62      1:06.71 (35.09)
        1:42.43 (35.72)     2:17.92 (35.49)
  8 Josh Gallagher         12 Neys Bluefins-MA  2:26.87    2:18.21    5  
                 29.83      1:03.58 (33.75)
        1:41.18 (37.60)     2:18.21 (37.03)
  9 Madden Weaver          11 SCAY-MA           2:19.98    2:18.34    4  
                 31.85      1:07.41 (35.56)
        1:43.55 (36.14)     2:18.34 (34.79)
 10 Issac Jeffers          12 UPY-MA            2:17.61    2:18.54    3  
                 31.10      1:06.32 (35.22)
        1:42.88 (36.56)     2:18.54 (35.66)
 11 Isaiah Johnson         11 BEFY              2:20.14    2:19.48    2  
                 31.93      1:06.84 (34.91)
        1:42.97 (36.13)     2:19.48 (36.51)
 12 Christian Newton       11 LEBY-MA           2:19.95    2:20.16    1  
                 31.76      1:07.46 (35.70)
        1:44.62 (37.16)     2:20.16 (35.54)
 13 Hunter Francisco       11 UPY-MA            2:26.86    2:20.19  
                 31.96      1:08.00 (36.04)
        1:44.64 (36.64)     2:20.19 (35.55)
 14 JB Bonner              11 WAY-MA            2:16.14    2:20.44  
                 30.68      1:06.10 (35.42)
        1:44.07 (37.97)     2:20.44 (36.37)
 15 Joey Laguna            12 Neys Bluefins-MA  2:28.96    2:22.20  
                 33.38      1:10.81 (37.43)
        1:46.45 (35.64)     2:22.20 (35.75)
 16 James Raub             12 HAY-MA            2:22.00    2:23.91  
                 32.88      1:09.56 (36.68)
        1:47.38 (37.82)     2:23.91 (36.53)
 17 Trevor Olson           11 LANY-MA           2:20.74    2:26.10  
                 32.84      1:11.38 (38.54)
        1:48.76 (37.38)     2:26.10 (37.34)
 18 Landon Yakubowski      12 HAZY              2:28.31    2:29.19  
                 34.97      1:13.28 (38.31)
        1:52.06 (38.78)     2:29.19 (37.13)
 19 Anthony Woomer         12 BEFY              2:27.51    2:30.29  
                 34.37      1:12.54 (38.17)
        1:50.96 (38.42)     2:30.29 (39.33)
 20 Alex Stoner            11 HAY-MA            2:32.16    2:31.00  
                 34.86      1:13.30 (38.44)
        1:52.68 (39.38)     2:31.00 (38.32)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 504                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              655.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      538
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            423.5   4. Chambersburg Chargers             340
  5. State College Area YMCA Aquali  336.5   6. Freeland YMCA                     216
  7. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    214   8. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  209.5
  9. Pocono Family YMCA                197  10. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     186
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   162  12. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            158
 13. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    129  14. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              123
 15. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             110  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA               94
 16. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     94  18. Greater Scranton YMCA              91
 19. Carlisle Family YMCA               82  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      54
 21. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  22. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       38
 23. TriValley YMCA                     35  24. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           8
 25. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3