York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 505  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Way              12 York Y-MA           24.40      24.84   16  
  2 Lydia Gonzales         11 WBY-MA              25.57      25.57   13  
  3 Eve Phillips           11 WAY-MA              25.94      25.70   12  
  4 Tenra Adams            12 LANY-MA             27.16      26.87   11  
  5 Victoria Kuteras       11 Pocono Piranhas-    28.35      27.32   10  
  6 Gabrielle Jones        12 UPY-MA              27.30      27.39    9  
  7 Adalie Pringle         11 BEFY                27.96      27.44    7  
  8 Dolly Hritz            12 CYAA-ZZ             27.66      27.75    5  
  9 Emma Gerlinski         12 GSVY-MA             27.21      27.88    4  
 10 McKenna Paul           12 CYAA-ZZ             28.43      27.98    3  
 11 Kelly Brownstead       12 SCAY-MA             27.44      28.23    2  
 12 Evanna Bishop          11 CYAA-ZZ             29.42      28.45    1  
 13 Delaney Updegrave      11 NDCY-MA             28.47      28.47  
 14 Xiomara Del Rosario    11 CC-MA               29.00      28.91  
 15 Mya Beck               12 WAY-MA              28.75      28.97  
 16 Emma Newton            12 TriValley-MA        29.42      29.06  
 16 Emma Hildebrand        12 SCAY-MA             29.55      29.06  
 18 Adrianna Villarosa     11 WBY-MA              29.18      29.17  
 19 Hailey Fegan           12 CC-MA               28.95      29.46  
 19 Madelyn Shifler        12 CC-MA               30.26      29.46  
 21 Caralyn Warner         12 JS Winter YMCA      29.80      29.49  
 22 Sophie Harberson       12 LANY-MA             29.43      29.53  
 23 Kay Buhrman            12 WAY-MA              29.01      29.60  
 23 Sovy Taylor            12 Neys Bluefins-MA    28.96      29.60  
 25 Elsa Fellon            12 GSVY-MA             29.55      29.61  
 26 Brynn Greenwood        12 CC-MA               30.80      29.66  
 27 Maddie Bortner         12 York Y-MA           29.23      29.71  
 28 Victoria Kile          12 HAY-MA              30.41      29.72  
 29 Tristen Thomas         11 York Y-MA           29.79      29.93  
 30 Jordan Miller          12 WAY-MA              30.80      29.96  
 31 Chesley Harsh          11 WAY-MA              30.30      30.01  
 32 Sarah Barlow           12 Stars-MA            30.85      30.02  
 33 Aubrey Yaroschak       12 UPY-MA              30.61      30.18  
 34 Sarah Giesselbach      11 York Y-MA           30.33      30.22  
 35 Ava Savage             12 NDCY-MA             29.69      30.53  
 36 Adrianna Howell        12 BAY-MA              30.62      30.63  
 37 Matilda Klinetob       12 UPY-MA              30.64      30.70  
 38 Lydia Williams         11 York Y-MA           30.18      30.84  
 39 Saylor Milhomme        12 SCAY-MA             30.30      30.87  
 40 Skyler Yons            12 Stars-MA            29.30      30.94  
 41 Esme Yates             11 HAY-MA              30.50      31.03  
 42 Gianna Scarcella       11 SKY-MA              30.46      31.04  
 43 Kirra Roe              12 NDCY-MA             30.94      31.15  
 44 Maria Painter          12 GSVY-MA             29.49      31.26  
 45 Chrissy Olsen          12 WBY-MA              30.87      31.57  
 46 Anna Kirby             11 Pocono Piranhas-    30.98      32.14  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 505                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1093   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  421.5
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    395   4. Pocono Family YMCA              369.5
  5. Wsy Swimming                    308.5   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              221
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             185   8. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              181
  9. Chambersburg Chargers           171.5   9. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  171.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   133  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          128
 13. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             113  14. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads       109
 15. Waynesboro Area YMCA               92  16. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     78
 17. Freeland YMCA                    76.5  18. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      69
 19. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       53  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     44
 21. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             41  22. Carlisle Family YMCA               39
 23. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          33  24. TriValley YMCA                     32
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      27  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6