York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 506  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason Ordonez          12 GSVY-MA             26.07      25.84   16  
  2 Andrew Kelly           12 UPY-MA              27.69      26.26   13  
  3 Keller Griswold        12 JS Winter YMCA      27.41      26.75   12  
  4 Daniel Kline           12 LEBY-MA             26.69      26.76   11  
  5 Sean Filipovits        11 HAY-MA              27.47      26.89   10  
  6 Liam Quigley           12 SCAY-MA             28.65      27.61    9  
  7 Donovan Oliver         12 Pocono Piranhas-    29.08      27.68    7  
  8 Kaden Robinett         12 JS Winter YMCA      28.19      27.70    5  
  9 Ivan Vitko             12 LANY-MA             28.10      28.10    4  
 10 Rafael Fennell         12 Neys Bluefins-MA    28.82      28.59    3  
 11 Jake Brunetti          11 Neys Bluefins-MA    28.51      28.70    2  
 12 Luke Campbell          12 LEBY-MA             28.83      28.89    1  
 13 Parker Elliott         12 UPY-MA              30.21      29.52  
 14 Ian Peterson           11 Pocono Piranhas-    29.35      29.73  
 15 Michael O'Leary        12 York Y-MA           30.11      30.19  
 16 Nate Easteadt          12 CYAA-ZZ             30.49      30.23  
 16 Ryan Shoen             12 WSY-MA              30.67      30.23  
 18 Alex Farley            12 East Lyco Eels      31.13      30.37  
 19 Luke Nugent            12 Pocono Piranhas-    30.61      30.47  
 20 Benjamin Rogovin       11 GSVY-MA             30.28      30.53  
 21 Andre Negron           11 Stars-MA            31.14      30.59  
 22 Edward Tadajweski      11 LEBY-MA             31.36      30.79  
 23 Logan Shriver          12 TriValley-MA        29.83      30.81  
 24 Vir Gogoi              12 GSVY-MA             31.59      31.20  
 25 Adam Bell              12 SCAY-MA             30.81      31.26  
 26 Jonathan Brettschneid  11 WSY-MA              31.16      31.59  
 27 Kareem Oliver          11 Pocono Piranhas-    31.14      31.61  
 28 Jason Love-Ritchey     11 JS Winter YMCA      31.51      32.13  
 29 John Dunham            12 Pocono Piranhas-    29.72      32.26  
 30 Charles Rumble         11 TriValley-MA        31.87      32.27  
 31 William Savner         12 WBY-MA              31.74      32.33  
 32 Goga Gogilashvili      11 Pocono Piranhas-    31.13      32.82  
 33 Andrew Gates           11 LANY-MA             31.32      32.86  
 34 Adrian Agnello         12 GSY-MA              31.89      33.05  
 -- Dylan Smith            11 UPY-MA              31.25         DQ  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 506                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              655.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      538
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            423.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  345.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             340   6. Freeland YMCA                     216
  7. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  214.5   8. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    214
  9. Pocono Family YMCA                204  10. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     186
 11. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            168  12. Schuylkill YMCA                   162
 13. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    145  14. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              136
 15. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             122  16. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     98
 17. Waynesboro Area YMCA               94  18. Greater Scranton YMCA              91
 19. Carlisle Family YMCA               82  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      71
 21. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  22. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       38
 23. TriValley YMCA                     35  24. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           8
 25. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3