York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 507  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Havice           12 York Y-MA           28.44      28.58   16  
  2 Kate Rarrick           12 BEFY                30.79      30.44   13  
  3 Tenra Adams            12 LANY-MA             31.11      30.53   12  
  4 Ashley Kieffer         12 NDCY-MA             30.07      30.70   11  
  5 Marina Gasgonia        11 Pocono Piranhas-    31.56      31.21   10  
  6 Carla Hidalgo          11 LEBY-MA             31.82      31.27    9  
  7 McKenna Paul           12 CYAA-ZZ             32.08      31.69    7  
  8 Adalie Pringle         11 BEFY                32.45      31.72    5  
  9 Abby Caltrider         12 CC-MA               32.18      31.85    4  
 10 Gabrielle Jones        12 UPY-MA              31.44      32.02    3  
 11 Nicole Hasis           11 WAY-MA              33.04      32.53    2  
 12 Hannah Thrush          12 NDCY-MA             33.88      33.38    1  
 13 Kyla Spengler          11 Neys Bluefins-MA    34.37      33.83  
 14 Kendall Stringe        12 LANY-MA             33.81      34.37  
 15 Caralyn Warner         12 JS Winter YMCA      33.96      34.50  
 16 Xiomara Del Rosario    11 CC-MA               33.38      34.80  
 17 Aivleen Walsh          11 York Y-MA           34.49      34.92  
 17 Sarah Giesselbach      11 York Y-MA           35.46      34.92  
 19 Alyssa Tucker          12 CYAA-ZZ             36.46      34.95  
 20 Kaylee Sengler         12 SKY-MA              35.33      35.02  
 21 Rene Halas             12 Pocono Piranhas-    35.96      35.12  
 21 Victoria Kile          12 HAY-MA              36.30      35.12  
 23 Brooke Fagan           12 BAY-MA              34.61      35.39  
 24 Ava Betnar             11 WBY-MA              35.83      35.73  
 25 Kirra Roe              12 NDCY-MA             35.95      35.84  
 26 Lydia Williams         11 York Y-MA           36.17      35.94  
 27 Ditta Kowalik          12 SCAY-MA             35.62      35.97  
 28 Aubrey Yaroschak       12 UPY-MA              36.17      36.09  
 29 MacKenzie Lavas        12 SKY-MA              35.51      36.18  
 30 Megan Robbins          12 JS Winter YMCA      36.12      36.25  
 31 Jordyn MacCollum       12 HAZY                36.30      36.29  
 32 Emma Newton            12 TriValley-MA        36.18      36.60  
 33 Hailey Fegan           12 CC-MA               35.19      36.77  
 34 Abigail Pietraski      11 East Lyco Eels      36.41      36.98  
 35 Adrianna Villarosa     11 WBY-MA              35.05      37.41  
 36 Danica Hammonds        12 Pocono Piranhas-    35.86      37.52  
 37 Saylor Milhomme        12 SCAY-MA             36.33      38.80  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 507                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1109   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  421.5
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    395   4. Pocono Family YMCA              379.5
  5. Wsy Swimming                    308.5   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              221
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             185   8. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              184
  9. Chambersburg Chargers           175.5  10. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  171.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   133  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          128
 13. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             122  14. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads       109
 15. Waynesboro Area YMCA               94  16. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     78
 17. Freeland YMCA                    76.5  18. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      69
 19. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       65  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     56
 21. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          51  22. Carlisle Family YMCA               46
 23. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             41  24. TriValley YMCA                     32
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      27  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6