York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 508  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 James Gaudion          12 WSY-MA              30.27      30.92   16  
  2 Nolan McCloskey        11 UPY-MA              33.55      31.59   13  
  3 Sean Filipovits        11 HAY-MA              31.09      31.85   12  
  4 Josh Meyers            12 LANY-MA             32.62      32.24   11  
  5 Daniel Kline           12 LEBY-MA             31.74      32.40   10  
  6 Neilson Parrott        12 WAY-MA              30.73      32.62    9  
  7 Trevor Knarr           12 York Y-MA           33.82      33.13    7  
  8 Stevy Miller           12 York Y-MA           32.81      33.29    5  
  9 Jake Brunetti          11 Neys Bluefins-MA    34.48      33.54    4  
 10 Gavin Mentzer          11 SKY-MA              33.35      33.60    3  
 11 Sebastian Malaver      12 Neys Bluefins-MA    34.70      34.14    2  
 12 Luke Campbell          12 LEBY-MA             33.28      34.36    1  
 13 Hunter Francisco       11 UPY-MA              34.60      34.39  
 14 David Gabrielle        11 Stars-MA            34.88      34.53  
 15 Dalen King             11 York Y-MA           34.34      34.77  
 16 Ryan Shoen             12 WSY-MA              35.40      34.83  
 17 Gabe Blake             11 WAY-MA              35.81      35.58  
 18 William Ong            12 Pocono Piranhas-    34.81      35.69  
 19 Alex Stoner            11 HAY-MA              36.80      35.74  
 20 Joshua Seitz           11 York Y-MA           36.60      35.80  
 21 Philip Calder          12 York Y-MA           36.77      35.84  
 22 John Dunham            12 Pocono Piranhas-    36.45      36.02  
 23 Goga Gogilashvili      11 Pocono Piranhas-    36.24      36.04  
 24 Kareem Oliver          11 Pocono Piranhas-    37.04      36.30  
 25 Justin Diehl           11 TriValley-MA        35.72      36.50  
 26 William Savner         12 WBY-MA              36.39      36.56  
 27 Edward Tadajweski      11 LEBY-MA             36.87      36.57  
 28 Dylan Smith            11 UPY-MA              36.95      36.70  
 29 Dayton Dibiaso         12 LEBY-MA             36.67      37.00  
 30 Rafael Fennell         12 Neys Bluefins-MA    37.56      37.03  
 31 Evan Harter            11 UPY-MA              36.49      37.20  
 32 Vir Gogoi              12 GSVY-MA             36.84      37.42  
 33 Parker Elliott         12 UPY-MA              35.72      37.71  
 34 Adam Bell              12 SCAY-MA             37.34      37.72  
 35 Jacob Montgomery       12 York Y-MA           36.99      37.94  
 36 Kaiden Favre           12 UPY-MA              37.80      38.28  
 37 Addison Confer         11 East Lyco Eels      37.98      38.46  
 38 Cedric Bagwell         11 BEFY                38.25      38.56  
 39 Owen Wunder            12 Lock Haven YMCA     37.52      38.58  
 40 Jonathan Brettschneid  11 WSY-MA              37.88      38.67  
 41 Colin Young            12 WAY-MA              37.57      39.21  
 42 Nate Easteadt          12 CYAA-ZZ             38.27      39.27  
 43 Nicholas Doss          11 GSVY-MA             37.46      40.63  
 -- Bryson Christopher     12 SCAY-MA             37.34         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 508                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              667.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      554
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            423.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  345.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             340   6. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  220.5
  7. Freeland YMCA                     216   8. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    214
  9. Pocono Family YMCA                204  10. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     186
 11. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            180  12. Schuylkill YMCA                   165
 13. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              149  14. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    145
 15. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             133  16. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    109
 17. Waynesboro Area YMCA              103  18. Greater Scranton YMCA              91
 19. Carlisle Family YMCA               82  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      71
 21. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  22. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       38
 23. TriValley YMCA                     35  24. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays           8
 25. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads         3