York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 509  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenna Potteiger      12 York Y-MA           33.48      33.42   16  
  2 Izzy Phifer            11 York Y-MA           35.07      34.37   13  
  3 Paige Bensinger        12 SKY-MA              36.32      34.39   12  
  4 Ashley Kieffer         12 NDCY-MA             34.76      34.89   11  
  5 Katie Chang            11 WSY-MA              36.08      34.95   10  
  6 Aubrey Zoellner        12 NDCY-MA             36.94      36.00    9  
  7 Jillianne Donner       12 GSVY-MA             38.35      36.33    7  
  8 Hannah Kifer           11 SCAY-MA             36.33      36.48    5  
  9 Kenna Wonsock          12 SKY-MA              36.56      36.57    4  
 10 Belle Hess             12 WAY-MA              36.49      36.90    3  
 11 Sophie Harberson       12 LANY-MA             37.03      37.60    2  
 12 Tristen Thomas         11 York Y-MA           37.24      37.65    1  
 13 Lauren Markle          11 CC-MA               37.87      37.73  
 13 Morgan Keefer          11 WSY-MA              38.82      37.73  
 15 Rylee Maggio           11 WSY-MA              37.79      37.90  
 16 Colby Cox              12 CYAA-ZZ             39.69      37.98  
 17 Katie Bruno            11 Stars-MA            39.50      38.14  
 18 Madelyn Shifler        12 CC-MA               39.91      38.43  
 19 Chesley Harsh          11 WAY-MA              39.43      38.70  
 20 Dinah Lazinsky         12 WBY-MA              37.21      38.81  
 21 Kathryn Fives          12 York Y-MA           38.64      38.83  
 22 Rene Halas             12 Pocono Piranhas-    39.21      38.98  
 23 Maria Klena            11 BEFY                38.55      39.40  
 24 Leyna Beishline        11 BAY-MA              38.40      39.45  
 25 Kelly Brownstead       12 SCAY-MA             39.44      39.46  
 26 Bianca Lo              12 WBY-MA              39.22      39.69  
 27 Maura Swab             11 BAY-MA              39.93      39.89  
 28 Charley Greevy         12 East Lyco Eels      39.21      40.38  
 29 Chrissy Olsen          12 WBY-MA              39.90      40.54  
 30 Alyse Gammons          11 TriValley-MA        39.99      40.55  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 509                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1139   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  428.5
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    400   4. Pocono Family YMCA              379.5
  5. Wsy Swimming                    318.5   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              221
  7. Greater Scranton YMCA             185   8. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              184
  9. Chambersburg Chargers           175.5  10. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  171.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   149  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          128
 13. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             122  14. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads       109
 15. Waynesboro Area YMCA               97  16. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       85
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     78  18. Freeland YMCA                    76.5
 19. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      69  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     58
 21. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          51  22. Carlisle Family YMCA               46
 23. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             41  24. TriValley YMCA                     32
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      27  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6