York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 510  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Malcolm Collins        12 Stars-MA            34.95      31.43   16  
  2 Carter Mui             12 Pocono Piranhas-    33.35      33.30   13  
  3 Jonathan Hughes        11 Lock Haven YMCA     35.24      33.54   12  
  4 Trevor Reichner        12 GSVY-MA             33.80      33.87   11  
  5 Donovan Oliver         12 Pocono Piranhas-    36.89      34.57   10  
  6 Grant Schwalm          12 York Y-MA           35.69      35.57    9  
  7 Isaiah Johnson         11 BEFY                35.77      35.68    7  
  8 Daniel Kline           12 LEBY-MA             36.81      37.10    5  
  9 Kamil Soja             12 Pocono Piranhas-    38.65      37.60    4  
 10 Josh Gallagher         12 Neys Bluefins-MA    37.75      37.91    3  
 11 Ivan Vitko             12 LANY-MA             37.22      38.03    2  
 12 Andre Negron           11 Stars-MA            38.91      38.20    1  
 13 Joey Best              12 GSVY-MA             38.23      38.26  
 14 Luke Nugent            12 Pocono Piranhas-    39.81      38.30  
 15 Trevor Knarr           12 York Y-MA           38.13      38.55  
 16 Todd Siekman           12 SCAY-MA             37.77      38.64  
 17 Josh Meyers            12 LANY-MA             38.52      39.00  
 18 Issac Jeffers          12 UPY-MA              39.27      39.06  
 19 Leo Quaranta           12 Neys Bluefins-MA    36.60      39.14  
 20 Aiden Hess             11 WAY-MA              41.08      39.87  
 21 Logan Detwiler         11 TriValley-MA        42.00      40.56  
 22 Sam Raub               12 HAY-MA              40.11      40.89  
 23 Guy Detwiler           12 WAY-MA              40.44      41.20  
 24 Max Mikula             12 LANY-MA             41.00      41.26  
 25 James Raub             12 HAY-MA              39.56      41.36  
 26 Adrian Agnello         12 GSY-MA              42.44      41.44  
 27 Carson Dibiaso         11 LEBY-MA             40.93      42.48  
 28 Abraham Passetti       12 JS Winter YMCA      42.73      42.55  
 29 Ethan Marshall         12 HAY-MA              42.08      42.73  
 30 Ant Quaranta           11 Neys Bluefins-MA    41.38      43.97  
 31 Charles Rumble         11 TriValley-MA        42.09      44.17  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 510                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              676.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      554
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            423.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  345.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             340   6. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    231
  6. Pocono Family YMCA                231   8. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  223.5
  9. Freeland YMCA                     216  10. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     186
 11. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            180  12. Schuylkill YMCA                   165
 13. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    156  14. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              149
 15. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             138  16. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    111
 17. Waynesboro Area YMCA              103  18. Greater Scranton YMCA              91
 19. Carlisle Family YMCA               82  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      71
 21. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  22. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       38
 23. TriValley YMCA                     35  24. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        15
 24. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          15