York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 511  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Havice           12 York Y-MA         1:00.00      58.94   16  
                 27.87        58.94 (31.07)
  2 Lydia Gonzales         11 WBY-MA            1:01.91    1:01.35   13  
                 28.51      1:01.35 (32.84)
  3 Eve Phillips           11 WAY-MA            1:01.60    1:01.45   12  
                 28.72      1:01.45 (32.73)
  4 Alyssa Kelly           12 Pocono Piranhas-  1:04.23    1:01.91   11  
                 28.80      1:01.91 (33.11)
  5 Kara Woods             11 UPY-MA            1:07.76    1:05.47   10  
                 30.76      1:05.47 (34.71)
  6 Annika Doutrich        12 LEBY-MA           1:07.85    1:05.77    9  
                 29.94      1:05.77 (35.83)
  7 Carla Hidalgo          11 LEBY-MA           1:05.27    1:05.82    7  
                 31.19      1:05.82 (34.63)
  8 Hannah Bartholomew     12 BAY-MA            1:11.02    1:08.90    5  
                 33.16      1:08.90 (35.74)
  9 Isabella Navarro       12 York Y-MA         1:07.64    1:10.02    4  
                 32.39      1:10.02 (37.63)
 10 Inhye Sung             12 SCAY-MA           1:11.13    1:10.15    3  
                 33.04      1:10.15 (37.11)
 11 Rebekkah Merinar       11 Lock Haven YMCA   1:13.71    1:12.12    2  
                 33.92      1:12.12 (38.20)
 12 Nicole Domermuth       11 SKY-MA            1:13.53    1:12.83    1  
                 33.07      1:12.83 (39.76)
 13 Ruby Newcomer          12 East Lyco Eels    1:17.62    1:14.95  
                 35.91      1:14.95 (39.04)
 14 Kassie Ritter          12 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:13.32    1:15.06  
                 34.40      1:15.06 (40.66)
 15 Isobel Anderegg        12 JS Winter YMCA    1:17.55    1:15.81  
                 32.93      1:15.81 (42.88)
 -- Chloe Moore            11 York Y-MA         1:15.21         DQ  
                 33.78           DQ (39.07)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 511                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1159   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  428.5
  3. State College Area YMCA Aquali    403   4. Pocono Family YMCA              390.5
  5. Wsy Swimming                    318.5   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              226
  7. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              194   8. Greater Scranton YMCA             185
  9. Chambersburg Chargers           175.5  10. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  171.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   150  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          141
 13. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             138  14. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads       111
 15. Waynesboro Area YMCA              109  16. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       85
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     78  18. Freeland YMCA                    76.5
 19. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      69  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     58
 21. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          51  22. Carlisle Family YMCA               46
 23. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             41  24. TriValley YMCA                     32
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      27  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6