York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 3:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 512  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Henry        12 York Y-MA         1:03.94    1:03.19   16  
                 29.55      1:03.19 (33.64)
  2 Kaden Fatta            12 York Y-MA         1:04.68    1:04.30   13  
                 29.91      1:04.30 (34.39)
  3 Michael O'Leary        12 York Y-MA         1:10.34    1:09.57   12  
                 32.59      1:09.57 (36.98)
  4 Jack Fitzgerald        12 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:15.68    1:10.89   11  
                 33.49      1:10.89 (37.40)
  5 Todd Siekman           12 SCAY-MA           1:14.89    1:12.86   10  
                 34.63      1:12.86 (38.23)
  6 Joey Laguna            12 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:12.73    1:12.99    9  
                 33.91      1:12.99 (39.08)
  7 Kaden Robinett         12 JS Winter YMCA    1:14.18    1:13.93    7  
                 32.41      1:13.93 (41.52)
  8 Madden Weaver          11 SCAY-MA           1:16.18    1:16.11    5  
                 35.40      1:16.11 (40.71)
  9 Colten Woomer          12 BEFY              1:16.28    1:17.73    4  
                 37.02      1:17.73 (40.71)
 10 Kaiden Favre           12 UPY-MA            1:18.53    1:20.06    3  
                 36.13      1:20.06 (43.93)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 512                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              717.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      554
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            423.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  360.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             340   6. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  243.5
  7. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    231   7. Pocono Family YMCA                231
  9. Freeland YMCA                     216  10. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     186
 11. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            180  12. Schuylkill YMCA                   165
 13. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    156  14. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              152
 15. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             138  16. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    111
 17. Waynesboro Area YMCA              103  18. Greater Scranton YMCA              91
 19. Carlisle Family YMCA               82  20. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      78
 21. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  22. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       38
 23. TriValley YMCA                     35  24. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          19
 25. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        15