York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 4:00 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 514  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Trevor Reichner        12 GSVY-MA             56.61      56.20   16  
                 27.64        56.20 (28.56)
  2 Mason Ordonez          12 GSVY-MA             56.81      56.60   13  
                 27.40        56.60 (29.20)
  3 Andrew Kelly           12 UPY-MA            1:00.88      57.81   12  
                 27.51        57.81 (30.30)
  4 Keller Griswold        12 JS Winter YMCA      59.63      58.72   11  
                 28.40        58.72 (30.32)
  5 Trevor Martin          12 SCAY-MA             59.04      58.94   10  
                 28.50        58.94 (30.44)
  6 James Gaudion          12 WSY-MA              57.40      59.13    9  
                 27.96        59.13 (31.17)
  7 Sean Filipovits        11 HAY-MA              59.25      59.35    7  
                 28.05        59.35 (31.30)
  8 Ivan Vitko             12 LANY-MA           1:01.54    1:03.16    5  
                 30.53      1:03.16 (32.63)
  9 JB Bonner              11 WAY-MA            1:01.73    1:03.38    4  
                 30.72      1:03.38 (32.66)
 10 Liam Quigley           12 SCAY-MA           1:05.76    1:04.24    3  
                 30.46      1:04.24 (33.78)
 11 Noah Bevan             11 SKY-MA            1:09.78    1:05.33    2  
                 30.35      1:05.33 (34.98)
 12 Kamil Soja             12 Pocono Piranhas-  1:05.72    1:05.79    1  
                 31.17      1:05.79 (34.62)
 13 Guy Detwiler           12 WAY-MA            1:07.55    1:06.30  
                 31.80      1:06.30 (34.50)
 14 James Raub             12 HAY-MA            1:06.87    1:06.56  
                 32.01      1:06.56 (34.55)
 15 David Gabrielle        11 Stars-MA          1:10.14    1:07.05  
                 31.37      1:07.05 (35.68)
 16 Rafael Fennell         12 Neys Bluefins-MA  1:09.97    1:07.86  
 17 Trevor Olson           11 LANY-MA           1:05.67    1:07.97  
                 32.47      1:07.97 (35.50)
 18 Joey Best              12 GSVY-MA           1:06.84    1:08.03  
                 32.41      1:08.03 (35.62)
 19 Gabe Blake             11 WAY-MA            1:08.72    1:08.33  
                 32.85      1:08.33 (35.48)
 20 Jonathan Brettschneid  11 WSY-MA            1:08.87    1:08.69  
                 32.61      1:08.69 (36.08)
 21 Ian Peterson           11 Pocono Piranhas-  1:09.77    1:08.90  
                 31.73      1:08.90 (37.17)
 22 Evan Harter            11 UPY-MA            1:08.41    1:09.17  
                 33.26      1:09.17 (35.91)
 23 Aiden Hess             11 WAY-MA            1:08.61    1:09.57  
                 32.94      1:09.57 (36.63)
 24 Carson Dibiaso         11 LEBY-MA           1:09.82    1:10.02  
                 33.01      1:10.02 (37.01)
 25 Abraham Passetti       12 JS Winter YMCA    1:08.21    1:10.35  
                 32.70      1:10.35 (37.65)
 26 Justin Diehl           11 TriValley-MA      1:10.33    1:10.99  
                 33.50      1:10.99 (37.49)
 27 Landon Yakubowski      12 HAZY              1:10.12    1:11.25  
                 34.07      1:11.25 (37.18)
 28 Adam Bell              12 SCAY-MA           1:10.07    1:11.39  
                 33.42      1:11.39 (37.97)
 29 Nate Easteadt          12 CYAA-ZZ           1:09.59    1:11.43  
                 33.60      1:11.43 (37.83)
 30 Dayton Dibiaso         12 LEBY-MA           1:09.37    1:12.57  
                 33.61      1:12.57 (38.96)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 514                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              717.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      563
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            423.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  373.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             340   6. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  243.5
  7. Pocono Family YMCA                232   8. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    231
  9. Freeland YMCA                     216  10. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            187
 11. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     186  12. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    185
 13. Schuylkill YMCA                   167  14. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              164
 15. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             138  16. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    116
 17. Waynesboro Area YMCA              107  18. Greater Scranton YMCA              91
 19. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      89  20. Carlisle Family YMCA               82
 21. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  22. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       38
 23. TriValley YMCA                     35  24. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          19
 25. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        15