York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 4:37 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 517  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Kelly           12 Pocono Piranhas-  1:11.43    1:12.16   16  
                 33.70      1:12.16 (38.46)
  2 Izzy Phifer            11 York Y-MA         1:16.35    1:17.79   13  
                 36.90      1:17.79 (40.89)
  3 Katie Chang            11 WSY-MA            1:19.28    1:18.54   12  
                 36.70      1:18.54 (41.84)
  4 Morgan Keefer          11 WSY-MA            1:20.03    1:18.74   11  
                 37.26      1:18.74 (41.48)
  5 Jillianne Donner       12 GSVY-MA           1:22.07    1:18.90   10  
                 37.46      1:18.90 (41.44)
  6 Aubrey Zoellner        12 NDCY-MA           1:20.81    1:19.19    9  
                 36.74      1:19.19 (42.45)
  7 Hannah Kifer           11 SCAY-MA           1:18.85    1:19.29    7  
                 37.54      1:19.29 (41.75)
  8 Kenna Wonsock          12 SKY-MA            1:21.21    1:20.33    5  
                 37.59      1:20.33 (42.74)
  9 Madison Watschke       11 SCAY-MA           1:22.16    1:20.56    4  
                 37.76      1:20.56 (42.80)
 10 Sophie Harberson       12 LANY-MA           1:22.29    1:22.67    3  
                 37.90      1:22.67 (44.77)
 11 Kathryn Fives          12 York Y-MA         1:23.95    1:24.05    2  
                 39.62      1:24.05 (44.43)
 12 Tristen Thomas         11 York Y-MA         1:23.20    1:24.18    1  
                 39.89      1:24.18 (44.29)
 13 Rylee Maggio           11 WSY-MA            1:23.47    1:25.80  
                 39.42      1:25.80 (46.38)
 14 Dinah Lazinsky         12 WBY-MA            1:24.30    1:26.08  
                 41.09      1:26.08 (44.99)
 15 Emilia Alcantara       11 HAZY              1:24.59    1:26.88  
                 40.49      1:26.88 (46.39)
 16 Chesley Harsh          11 WAY-MA            1:23.84    1:27.00  
                 41.54      1:27.00 (45.46)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 517                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1201   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  461.5
  3. Pocono Family YMCA              432.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali    414
  5. Wsy Swimming                    349.5   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              226
  7. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              214   8. Chambersburg Chargers           191.5
  9. Greater Scranton YMCA             185  10. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  171.5
 11. Schuylkill YMCA                   166  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          151
 13. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             150  14. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads       113
 14. Waynesboro Area YMCA              113  16. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       94
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     81  18. Freeland YMCA                    76.5
 19. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          73  20. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      69
 21. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     61  22. Carlisle Family YMCA               48
 23. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             41  24. TriValley YMCA                     33
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      27  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6