York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 4:42 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 519  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Julia Havice           12 York Y-MA           26.79      26.62   16  
  2 Lydia Gonzales         11 WBY-MA              27.37      27.40   13  
  3 Eve Phillips           11 WAY-MA              27.32      27.42   12  
  4 Ashley Kieffer         12 NDCY-MA             28.51      28.39   11  
  5 Tenra Adams            12 LANY-MA             31.18      29.64   10  
  6 Paige Bensinger        12 SKY-MA              31.61      29.89    9  
  7 Carla Hidalgo          11 LEBY-MA             30.05      29.97    7  
  8 Hannah Bartholomew     12 BAY-MA              30.13      30.09    5  
  9 Marina Gasgonia        11 Pocono Piranhas-    30.39      30.79    4  
 10 Isabella Navarro       12 York Y-MA           30.27      30.81    3  
 11 Belle Hess             12 WAY-MA              31.12      31.15    2  
 12 Inhye Sung             12 SCAY-MA             31.34      31.22    1  
 13 Ruby Newcomer          12 East Lyco Eels      30.85      31.37  
 14 Kelly Brownstead       12 SCAY-MA             34.16      31.55  
 15 Chloe Moore            11 York Y-MA           32.83      31.75  
 15 Kyla Spengler          11 Neys Bluefins-MA    31.93      31.75  
 17 Emma Hildebrand        12 SCAY-MA             33.01      32.13  
 18 Nicole Domermuth       11 SKY-MA              31.89      32.21  
 19 Lea McCormick          12 GSVY-MA             32.27      32.34  
 20 Skyler Yons            12 Stars-MA            32.14      32.36  
 21 Sovy Taylor            12 Neys Bluefins-MA    31.96      32.44  
 22 Rene Halas             12 Pocono Piranhas-    33.15      33.20  
 23 McKenna Paul           12 CYAA-ZZ             32.92      33.39  
 24 Grace Levy             11 SCAY-MA             33.86      33.63  
 24 Gabriella Purcell      12 TriValley-MA        32.89      33.63  
 26 Ditta Kowalik          12 SCAY-MA             34.19      33.64  
 27 Evanna Bishop          11 CYAA-ZZ             32.84      33.82  
 28 Leyna Beishline        11 BAY-MA              34.18      33.98  
 29 Aubrey Zoellner        12 NDCY-MA             32.33      34.26  
 30 Elizabeth Martinko     11 SKY-MA              34.05      34.86  
 31 Katie Bruno            11 Stars-MA            33.00      35.07  
 32 Maria Painter          12 GSVY-MA             33.75      35.18  
 33 Amanda Barnes          12 TriValley-MA        34.25      35.24  
 34 Hannah Thrush          12 NDCY-MA             33.84      36.04  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 519                
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming               1220   2. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc  461.5
  3. Pocono Family YMCA              436.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali    415
  5. Wsy Swimming                    349.5   6. Bloomsburg Area YMCA              231
  7. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              214   8. Chambersburg Chargers           191.5
  9. Greater Scranton YMCA             185  10. Schuylkill YMCA                   175
 11. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team  171.5  12. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA          164
 13. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             157  14. Waynesboro Area YMCA              127
 15. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads       113  16. Northern Dauphin County YMCA      105
 17. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team     81  18. Freeland YMCA                    76.5
 19. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          73  20. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     71
 21. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels      69  22. Carlisle Family YMCA               48
 23. Hanover YMCA Stingrays             41  24. TriValley YMCA                     33
 25. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim      27  26. Juniata Valley YMCA                 6