York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 3/10/2019 - 4:44 PM
   2019 YMCA PA Central District Swimming Champs - 3/8/2019 to 3/10/2019   
             2019 YMCA Central District Swimming Championships             
  MA Approval #   MA 1819 ap            YMCA Sanction #  CAQ - 2017 - PA1  
 
 Event 520  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 James Gaudion          12 WSY-MA              29.03      29.46   16  
  2 Mason Ordonez          12 GSVY-MA             30.00      29.92   13  
  3 Keller Griswold        12 JS Winter YMCA      30.73      30.03   12  
  4 Peter Gaudion          12 WSY-MA              30.01      30.61   11  
  5 Jack Fitzgerald        12 Neys Bluefins-MA    32.15      31.33   10  
  6 Andrew Kelly           12 UPY-MA              30.98      31.65    9  
  7 Todd Siekman           12 SCAY-MA             33.24      32.04    7  
  8 Kaden Robinett         12 JS Winter YMCA      33.30      32.16    5  
  9 Noah Bevan             11 SKY-MA              33.29      32.21    4  
 10 Michael O'Leary        12 York Y-MA           32.15      32.27    3  
 11 Liam Quigley           12 SCAY-MA             32.96      32.51    2  
 12 Benjamin Rogovin       11 GSVY-MA             32.90      32.52    1  
 13 Jay Rosenstock         11 HAZY                33.88      33.45  
 14 David Gabrielle        11 Stars-MA            32.99      33.48  
 15 Ian Peterson           11 Pocono Piranhas-    35.52      33.93  
 16 Dylan Smith            11 UPY-MA              34.39      34.15  
 17 Dayton Dibiaso         12 LEBY-MA             33.54      34.23  
 18 Anthony Woomer         12 BEFY                37.29      34.46  
 19 Trevor Knarr           12 York Y-MA           34.66      34.75  
 20 Ryan Shoen             12 WSY-MA              35.34      34.93  
 21 Kaiden Favre           12 UPY-MA              33.14      35.14  
 22 Aiden Hess             11 WAY-MA              33.85      35.31  
 23 Sam Raub               12 HAY-MA              35.61      35.33  
 24 Kareem Oliver          11 Pocono Piranhas-    35.36      35.36  
 25 Colten Woomer          12 BEFY                35.50      35.42  
 26 Andre Negron           11 Stars-MA            35.37      35.57  
 27 Justin Diehl           11 TriValley-MA        34.86      35.72  
 28 Parker Elliott         12 UPY-MA              34.65      35.78  
 29 Evan Harter            11 UPY-MA              36.97      36.46  
 30 Leo Quaranta           12 Neys Bluefins-MA    32.70      36.53  
 31 Robbie Barnes          11 TriValley-MA        37.58      36.76  
 32 Anthony Bonavoglia     11 GSY-MA              37.78      36.90  
 33 Edward Tadajweski      11 LEBY-MA             36.06      37.08  
 34 Sean Gorman            12 Neys Bluefins-MA    37.46      37.26  
 35 Kyle Nungester         11 Neys Bluefins-MA    37.14      37.30  
 36 Guy Detwiler           12 WAY-MA              36.91      37.91  
 37 Carson Dibiaso         11 LEBY-MA             36.85      38.47  
 38 Goga Gogilashvili      11 Pocono Piranhas-    36.07      38.76  
 39 Josh Siecker           11 WAY-MA              37.83      39.25  
 -- Joshua Seitz           11 York Y-MA           34.32         DQ  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 520                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming              768.5   2. Wsy Swimming                      602
  3. Bloomsburg Area YMCA            423.5   4. State College Area YMCA Aquali  382.5
  5. Chambersburg Chargers             340   6. Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team  262.5
  7. Pocono Family YMCA                254   8. Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team    247
  9. Freeland YMCA                     216  10. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc    201
 11. Hanover YMCA Stingrays            187  11. Upper Perkiomen YMCA              187
 13. East Lycoming Y Electric Eels     186  14. Schuylkill YMCA                   176
 15. Lebanon YMCA Swimming             144  16. Waynesboro Area YMCA              127
 17. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    125  18. Jersey Shore Winter YMCA Swim     106
 19. Greater Scranton YMCA              91  20. Carlisle Family YMCA               82
 21. Wilkes-Barre Family YMCA           45  22. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       38
 23. TriValley YMCA                     36  24. Bellefonte YMCA Stingrays          29
 25. Lock Haven YMCA Loggerheads        27