Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/13/2018 08:43 PM
                    2018 Early Summer Kick-Off - 5/12/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 11 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Greenwood     17 CC-MA                3:56.53    4:13.41          6  
      28.54   30.88   31.59   32.11   32.12   32.99   33.07   32.11
  2 CJ Pong             16 CC-MA                4:15.59    4:32.52          4  
      29.39   32.73   33.70   35.42   35.64   34.72   35.58   35.34
  3 Daniel Diehl        12 CUY                  4:32.57    4:35.86          3  
      30.95   34.88   34.59   36.23   35.01   35.23   34.74   34.23
  4 Jacob Shifler       13 CC-MA                5:12.59    5:17.00          2  
      33.18   37.77   39.69   40.84   40.78   41.59   42.12   41.03
  5 Audrey Kough        14 CC-MA                5:22.05   x5:39.62        
      38.64   41.40   42.92   43.43   43.27   43.95   43.50   42.51
  6 Sylvia Balog        13 York Y-MA            6:16.56    6:10.10          1  
      38.95   44.19   45.53                   48.99   49.06   48.81
 -- Matthew Paglio      14 York Y-MA            6:13.97         DQ        
      No touch on turn
      34.20   42.58   36.34                                   59.60
 
Event 2  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:53.87    1:56.20          8  
     1) Journey Pauley W8               2) Tyler Schuppert M7             
     3) Josh Navari M6                  4) Eliana Beck W8                 
     1:01.30    54.90                                                      
 
Event 3  Mixed 9-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  2:27.46    2:28.47          8  
     1) Trevor Knarr M12                2) Rachel Rodriguez W12           
     3) Alexia Dialinos W12             4) Kathryn Fives W11              
       36.56    39.05    35.92    36.94                                    
  2 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'B'               2:46.78    2:39.31          4  
     1) Cullen McGraw M9                2) Bailey Barrett W11             
     3) Griffin Adamek M10              4) Lauren Markle W11              
       39.99    44.39    39.09    35.84                                    
  3 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'B'                       NT    3:04.08          2  
     1) Philip Calder M11               2) Erin Finnigan W12              
     3) Gabe Paglio M10                 4) Finleigh Stambaugh W9          
                       1:06.98    42.84                                    
 
Event 4  Mixed 13 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               4:16.68    4:24.95          8  
     1) Danielle Pong W18               2) Jacob Shifler M13              
     3) Layne Rydbom W13                4) CJ Pong M16                    
       31.73  1:07.92    32.43  1:09.29    31.86  1:10.62    26.25    57.12
  2 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  4:50.25    5:16.83          4  
     1) Matthew Paglio M14              2) Mick Finnigan M15              
     3) Chandler Pryor W13              4) Sylvia Balog W13               
              1:16.32    34.97  1:15.52    39.62  1:24.40    37.16  1:20.59
 
Event 5  Mixed 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray Phifer           8 York Y-MA            1:42.52    1:38.04          6  
      43.94   54.10                                                
  2 Ella Navari          8 York Y-MA            1:38.06    1:38.23          4  
      42.04   56.19                                                
  3 Brianna Kelly       10 CUY                  1:43.20    1:39.25          3  
      44.21   55.04                                                
  4 Sierra Rogers        8 NDCY-MA              1:47.16    1:49.49          2  
      51.37   58.12                                                
  5 Cullen McGraw        9 CC-MA                1:52.74    1:51.38          1  
      51.12 1:00.26                                                
  6 Luna Golden          8 CC-MA                2:11.51    1:59.23        
      55.76 1:03.47                                                
  7 Olivia Thompson      8 CUY                  2:12.26    2:00.83        
      58.75 1:02.08                                                
  8 Amber Gallimore      7 York Y-MA            1:56.31    2:02.69        
  9 Conrad Brown         9 NDCY-MA              2:06.23    2:06.95        
      54.10 1:12.85                                                
 10 Audrey Keller        8 CC-MA                2:23.71    2:07.98        
      55.37 1:12.61                                                
 11 Sam Roberts          9 York Y-MA            2:10.95   x2:08.70        
      59.16 1:09.54                                                
 12 Ryan O'Keefe         9 York Y-MA                 NT   x2:09.19        
 -- Olivia Howard        8 NDCY-MA              2:22.16         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
    1:00.27 1:10.13                                                
 -- Ava Beck            10 York Y-MA            2:04.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Event 6  Mixed 9-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amir Tasker          9 CC-MA                3:19.43    3:12.55          6  
      40.24   47.24   59.60   45.47                                
  2 Erin Finnigan       12 York Y-MA            3:34.54    3:18.86          4  
      47.45   50.65   56.73   44.03                                
  3 Elkanah Flemister   10 York Y-MA                 NT    3:20.11          3  
      44.36   52.40 1:00.20   43.15                                
  4 Alison Stalfort      9 York Y-MA                 NT    3:42.38          2  
  5 Christian Dowling   10 CUY                  4:07.17    3:48.70          1  
      57.21 1:00.78   57.28   53.43                                
  6 Philip Calder       11 York Y-MA                 NT   x3:50.74        
      58.79                   51.81                                
  7 Athena Zhou         10 York Y-MA                 NT   x4:00.12        
      58.50 1:00.71 1:03.91   57.00                                
 
Event 7  Mixed 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cade Uhlin          18 York Y-MA                 NT    2:27.52          6  
      30.77   39.60   42.61   34.54                                
  2 Olivia Terrazas     14 CC-MA                2:38.40    2:41.34          4  
      35.41   38.12   49.07   38.74                                
  3 Kari Powell         13 CC-MA                2:35.49    2:48.47          3  
      36.12   43.64   47.96   40.75                                
  4 Breanna Kratz       17 CC-MA                2:42.48    2:58.87          2  
      36.87   47.47   53.19   41.34                                
  5 Mick Finnigan       15 York Y-MA            3:10.66    3:04.79          1  
      40.30   45.92   56.64   41.93                                
 
Event 8  Mixed 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhoie Clark          8 York Y-MA                 NT      46.99          6  
  2 Olivia Thompson      8 CUY                    51.68      48.59          4  
  3 Olivia Howard        8 NDCY-MA                52.53      49.25          3  
  4 Luna Golden          8 CC-MA                  54.29      50.18          2  
  5 Natalie Markle       8 CC-MA                  56.44      55.20          1  
  6 Tyler Schuppert      7 York Y-MA                 NT      56.23        
  7 Keitaro Nguyen       8 York Y-MA            1:01.42      56.24        
  8 Gideon McAdams       8 York Y-MA            1:01.94   x1:01.61        
  9 Eliana Beck          8 York Y-MA                 NT   x1:04.40        
 
Event 9  Mixed 9-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Caltrider      12 CC-MA                1:13.64    1:13.47          6  
      34.35   39.12                                                
  2 Cristian Pong       10 CC-MA                1:15.08    1:17.70          4  
      35.68   42.02                                                
  3 Lauren Markle       11 CC-MA                1:17.97    1:18.92          3  
      37.13   41.79                                                
  4 Madelyn Shifler     12 CC-MA                1:20.91   x1:19.38        
      38.06   41.32                                                
  5 Alexia Dialinos     12 York Y-MA            1:19.78    1:19.51          2  
      37.85   41.66                                                
  6 Brayden McLenegan   10 NDCY-MA              1:30.45    1:33.78          1  
  7 Bailey Barrett      11 CC-MA                1:34.91   x1:36.78        
      45.59   51.19                                                
  8 Griffin Adamek      10 CC-MA                1:31.99   x1:37.72        
      45.85   51.87                                                
  9 Ke'Nyia Smallwood   11 York Y-MA            1:41.73    1:46.32        
      50.27   56.05                                                
 
Event 10  Mixed 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Greenwood     17 CC-MA                  52.81      55.05          6  
      26.34   28.71                                                
  2 Danielle Pong       18 CC-MA                1:04.38    1:09.09          4  
      32.27   36.82                                                
  3 Roby Pong           13 CC-MA                1:07.69    1:10.50          3  
      33.18   37.32                                                
  4 Layne Rydbom        13 CC-MA                1:07.50   x1:11.08        
      32.97   38.11                                                
  5 Breanna Kratz       17 CC-MA                1:06.78   x1:12.57        
      34.24   38.33                                                
  6 Tatum Rothermel     13 NDCY-MA              1:13.00    1:13.98          2  
      35.41   38.57                                                
  7 Xavier Rodriguez    17 York Y-MA                 NT    1:14.69          1  
      34.03   40.66                                                
  8 Chandler Pryor      13 York Y-MA            1:18.42    1:21.32        
      38.38   42.94                                                
  9 Isabella Paglio     13 York Y-MA            1:36.51    1:35.03        
      44.84   50.19                                                
 
Event 11  Mixed 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Navari          8 York Y-MA              20.77      20.00          6  
  2 Amber Gallimore      7 York Y-MA              28.02      24.11          4  
  3 Olivia Howard        8 NDCY-MA                26.51      24.52          3  
  4 Tyler Schuppert      7 York Y-MA              25.09      24.82          2  
  5 Audrey Keller        8 CC-MA                  30.02      26.08          1  
  6 Natalie Schanberge   8 York Y-MA              30.00     x26.23        
  7 Josh Navari          6 York Y-MA              29.45     x28.38        
  8 Gideon McAdams       8 York Y-MA              29.56     x29.64        
  9 Journey Pauley       8 York Y-MA              23.42     x30.45        
 
Event 12  Mixed 9-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl        12 CUY                    29.22      29.86          6  
  2 Cristian Pong       10 CC-MA                  41.36      41.49          4  
  3 Amir Tasker          9 CC-MA                  42.34      42.85          3  
  4 Madelyn Shifler     12 CC-MA                  43.53      43.40          2  
  5 Kathryn Fives       11 York Y-MA              43.46      45.13          1  
  6 Cullen McGraw        9 CC-MA                  47.03     x46.84        
  7 Griffin Adamek      10 CC-MA                  47.24     x49.59        
  8 Leah Altman         11 York Y-MA              56.00      53.27        
  9 Auna Land           12 York Y-MA              54.46      53.39        
 10 Ashley Naylor        9 York Y-MA              56.61     x54.50        
 11 Bryn Johnston       10 York Y-MA                 NT     x55.05        
 12 Finleigh Stambaugh   9 York Y-MA              58.06     x56.72        
 13 Alexandra Nornhold  11 NDCY-MA                58.09      58.46        
 14 Ava Beck            10 York Y-MA              56.54   x1:01.44        
 15 Ryan O'Keefe         9 York Y-MA            1:02.87   x1:02.38        
 16 Gabe Paglio         10 York Y-MA                 NT   x1:03.75        
 17 Victoria Barrett     9 CC-MA                1:18.88   x1:11.52        
 18 Luca Paglio          9 York Y-MA                 NT   x1:12.59        
 
Event 13  Mixed 9-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexia Dialinos     12 York Y-MA            1:25.29    1:24.13          6  
      41.47   42.66                                                
  2 Abby Caltrider      12 CC-MA                1:24.60    1:26.17          4  
      41.78   44.39                                                
  3 Trevor Knarr        12 York Y-MA            1:28.30    1:30.05          3  
      42.31   47.74                                                
  4 Brianna Kelly       10 CUY                  1:34.43    1:37.47          2  
      47.94   49.53                                                
  5 Lauren Markle       11 CC-MA                1:38.30    1:37.81          1  
      47.49   50.32                                                
  6 Rachel Rodriguez    12 York Y-MA            1:30.92    1:38.08        
      47.62   50.46                                                
 
Event 14  Mixed 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Pong             16 CC-MA                  57.43    1:01.78          6  
      29.39   32.39                                                
  2 Olivia Terrazas     14 CC-MA                1:08.53    1:12.10          4  
      34.70   37.40                                                
  3 Cade Uhlin          18 York Y-MA                 NT    1:12.63          3  
      35.40   37.23                                                
  4 Tatum Rothermel     13 NDCY-MA              1:20.95    1:24.39          2  
      41.58   42.81                                                
  5 Audrey Kough        14 CC-MA                1:22.63    1:28.09          1  
      43.53   44.56                                                
  6 Edward Lulo         13 York Y-MA            1:36.79    1:28.26        
      43.69   44.57                                                
  7 Isabella Paglio     13 York Y-MA            1:40.60    1:41.59        
 
Event 15  Mixed 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray Phifer           8 York Y-MA                 NT      23.95          6  
  2 Olivia Thompson      8 CUY                    25.43      26.60          4  
  3 Natalie Markle       8 CC-MA                  31.48      29.51          3  
  4 Natalie Schanberge   8 York Y-MA              39.27      35.46          2  
 -- Keitaro Nguyen       8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Eliana Beck          8 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Event 16  Mixed 9-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Finnigan       12 York Y-MA              51.74      48.25          6  
  2 Rachel Rodriguez    12 York Y-MA              52.70      54.19          4  
  3 Sierra Rogers        8 NDCY-MA                56.42      54.98          3  
  4 Philip Calder       11 York Y-MA              54.77      55.50          2  
  5 Athena Zhou         10 York Y-MA              59.44     x56.48        
  6 Brayden McLenegan   10 NDCY-MA                59.56    1:01.49          1  
  7 Leah Altman         11 York Y-MA            1:02.73   x1:02.13        
  8 Bryn Johnston       10 York Y-MA                 NT   x1:03.34        
  9 Griffin Adamek      10 CC-MA                1:03.55    1:04.98        
 10 Finleigh Stambaugh   9 York Y-MA            1:11.92   x1:08.53        
 11 Ke'Nyia Smallwood   11 York Y-MA            1:12.44   x1:10.50        
 12 Gabe Paglio         10 York Y-MA                 NT   x1:12.33        
 13 Alexandra Nornhold  11 NDCY-MA              1:12.72    1:16.92        
 14 Victoria Barrett     9 CC-MA                     NT    1:36.46        
 -- Sam Roberts          9 York Y-MA            1:09.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Luca Paglio          9 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Event 17  Mixed 9-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Fives       11 York Y-MA            1:43.19    1:42.58          6  
      48.88   53.70                                                
  2 Christian Dowling   10 CUY                  1:47.91    1:49.57          4  
      51.23   58.34                                                
  3 Auna Land           12 York Y-MA            2:18.23    2:09.78          3  
    1:00.69 1:09.09                                                
  4 Ashley Naylor        9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:14.47          2  
    1:03.61 1:10.86                                                
 
Event 18  Mixed 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Pong       18 CC-MA                1:15.81    1:24.34          6  
      39.06   45.28                                                
  2 Kari Powell         13 CC-MA                1:15.76    1:25.22          4  
      39.73   45.49                                                
  3 Jacob Shifler       13 CC-MA                1:25.50    1:26.19          3  
      39.92   46.27                                                
  4 Xavier Rodriguez    17 York Y-MA                 NT    1:28.13          2  
      41.20   46.93                                                
  5 Tatum Rothermel     13 NDCY-MA              1:23.28    1:29.33          1  
      43.32   46.01                                                
  6 Layne Rydbom        13 CC-MA                1:30.69   x1:30.43        
      42.06   48.37                                                
  7 Matthew Paglio      14 York Y-MA            1:38.36    1:41.04        
  8 Sylvia Balog        13 York Y-MA            1:43.43    1:41.05        
      46.96   54.09                                                
  9 Mick Finnigan       15 York Y-MA            1:38.38   x1:45.48        
      49.14   56.34                                                
 10 Edward Lulo         13 York Y-MA            1:58.25   x1:46.79        
      52.28   54.51                                                
 11 Chandler Pryor      13 York Y-MA            1:48.91   x1:47.53        
      51.84   55.69                                                
 12 Max Gilbert         14 York Y-MA            2:06.46   x2:08.63        
    1:00.63 1:08.00                                                
 
Event 19  Mixed 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Gallimore      7 York Y-MA              21.27      21.75          6  
  2 Zhoie Clark          8 York Y-MA                 NT      24.07          4  
  3 Luna Golden          8 CC-MA                  26.86      26.32          3  
  4 Tyler Schuppert      7 York Y-MA                 NT      28.35          2  
  5 Natalie Markle       8 CC-MA                     NT      33.46          1  
  6 Journey Pauley       8 York Y-MA              32.82     x35.59        
  7 Gideon McAdams       8 York Y-MA                 NT     x43.03        
 -- Josh Navari          6 York Y-MA                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 20  Mixed 9-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Caltrider      12 CC-MA                  39.51      37.77          6  
  2 Cristian Pong       10 CC-MA                  35.25      38.21          4  
  3 Elkanah Flemister   10 York Y-MA              40.69      40.16          3  
  4 Amir Tasker          9 CC-MA                  37.72      40.18          2  
  5 Bailey Barrett      11 CC-MA                  54.13     x49.64        
  6 Alison Stalfort      9 York Y-MA              46.44      50.32          1  
  7 Trevor Knarr        12 York Y-MA              49.24      52.90        
  8 Conrad Brown         9 NDCY-MA                54.69      57.99        
  9 Leah Altman         11 York Y-MA            1:05.05   x1:04.10        
 -- Ke'Nyia Smallwood   11 York Y-MA              54.07         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 21  Mixed 9-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl        12 CUY                  1:05.90    1:08.15          6  
      31.37   36.78                                                
  2 Sierra Rogers        8 NDCY-MA                   NT    1:51.63          4  
      50.67 1:00.96                                                
 
Event 22  Mixed 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Terrazas     14 CC-MA                1:15.15    1:18.05          6  
      36.31   41.74                                                
  2 Roby Pong           13 CC-MA                1:15.04    1:18.09          4  
      35.84   42.25                                                
  3 Kari Powell         13 CC-MA                1:17.01    1:23.75          3  
      37.92   45.83                                                
  4 Breanna Kratz       17 CC-MA                1:12.37   x1:23.98        
      38.28   45.70                                                
  5 Audrey Kough        14 CC-MA                1:25.77   x1:31.82        
      41.85   49.97                                                
  6 Isabella Paglio     13 York Y-MA                 NT    2:04.59          2  
 
Event 23  Mixed 8-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Finnigan       12 York Y-MA            3:05.83    2:54.29          6  
      39.18   44.18   46.85   44.08                                
  2 Lauren Markle       11 CC-MA                2:55.40    3:02.30          4  
      41.13   46.89   48.77   45.51                                
  3 Brianna Kelly       10 CUY                  3:03.44    3:13.03          3  
      45.85   50.80   50.25   46.13                                
  4 Trevor Knarr        12 York Y-MA            3:13.92    3:23.37          2  
      42.86   53.42 1:47.09                                        
  5 Christian Dowling   10 CUY                  3:49.49    3:36.45          1  
  6 Sam Roberts          9 York Y-MA            4:20.61    3:45.74        
      53.26 1:01.90   55.42   55.16                                
  7 Ashley Naylor        9 York Y-MA                 NT   x3:50.64        
      49.99 1:01.18 1:01.18   58.29                                
  8 Natalie Schanberge   8 York Y-MA                 NT   x4:13.63        
 
Event 24  Mixed 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob Greenwood     17 CC-MA                1:51.22    2:03.51          6  
      27.93   31.07   31.94   32.57                                
  2 Jacob Shifler       13 CC-MA                2:25.65    2:32.37          4  
      33.37   38.53   40.08   40.39                                
  3 Max Gilbert         14 York Y-MA            3:50.95    3:35.22          3  
      47.96   55.19   56.68   55.39                                
 
Event 25  Mixed 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Navari          8 York Y-MA              16.58      16.26          6  
  2 Ray Phifer           8 York Y-MA                 NT      18.14          4  
  3 Audrey Keller        8 CC-MA                  25.23      20.95          3  
  4 Zhoie Clark          8 York Y-MA                 NT      21.32          2  
  5 Keitaro Nguyen       8 York Y-MA                 NT     x23.87        
  6 Journey Pauley       8 York Y-MA              30.61     x28.54        
  7 Josh Navari          6 York Y-MA              27.42     x29.01        
  8 Eliana Beck          8 York Y-MA                 NT     x29.04        
 
Event 26  Mixed 9-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexia Dialinos     12 York Y-MA              37.05      36.22          6  
  2 Madelyn Shifler     12 CC-MA                  35.22      36.23          4  
  3 Kathryn Fives       11 York Y-MA              38.15      38.37          3  
  4 Rachel Rodriguez    12 York Y-MA              37.21      38.91          2  
  5 Philip Calder       11 York Y-MA              39.49     x39.69        
  6 Elkanah Flemister   10 York Y-MA              38.27     x39.73        
  7 Alison Stalfort      9 York Y-MA              39.73     x40.31        
  8 Cullen McGraw        9 CC-MA                  40.40      40.99          1  
  9 Auna Land           12 York Y-MA              44.69     x43.15        
 10 Bailey Barrett      11 CC-MA                  43.36      43.58        
 11 Brayden McLenegan   10 NDCY-MA                39.22      45.14        
 12 Athena Zhou         10 York Y-MA              46.22     x46.17        
 13 Alexandra Nornhold  11 NDCY-MA                45.45      48.84        
 14 Conrad Brown         9 NDCY-MA                46.74      49.82        
 15 Ryan O'Keefe         9 York Y-MA              58.97     x50.55        
 16 Finleigh Stambaugh   9 York Y-MA              52.03     x52.80        
 17 Ava Beck            10 York Y-MA              49.71     x54.38        
 18 Bryn Johnston       10 York Y-MA                 NT     x56.64        
 19 Luca Paglio          9 York Y-MA                 NT   x1:02.69        
 20 Gabe Paglio         10 York Y-MA                 NT   x1:03.69        
 21 Victoria Barrett     9 CC-MA                1:20.84   x1:09.72        
 
Event 27  Mixed 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Pong       18 CC-MA                  27.98      30.79          6  
  2 Roby Pong           13 CC-MA                  29.75      30.99          4  
  3 Matthew Paglio      14 York Y-MA              31.68      31.59          3  
  4 Layne Rydbom        13 CC-MA                  30.37      31.81          2  
  5 Xavier Rodriguez    17 York Y-MA                 NT      33.08          1  
  6 Mick Finnigan       15 York Y-MA              34.03      33.92        
  7 Chandler Pryor      13 York Y-MA              34.77     x36.44        
  8 Edward Lulo         13 York Y-MA              37.94     x36.65        
  9 Sylvia Balog        13 York Y-MA              37.17     x38.14        
 10 Max Gilbert         14 York Y-MA              43.02     x47.12        
 
Event 28  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York YMCA Swimming-MA  'A'                  1:53.14    1:37.59          8  
     1) Ray Phifer M8                   2) Amber Gallimore W7             
     3) Ella Navari W8                  4) Natalie Schanberger W8         
 
Event 29  Mixed 9-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'               2:43.35    2:43.29          8  
     1) Abby Caltrider W12              2) Madelyn Shifler W12            
     3) Amir Tasker M9                  4) Cristian Pong M10              
       40.51    46.84    42.39    33.55                                    
 
Event 30  Mixed 13 & Over 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambersburg Chargers-MA  'A'                    NT    4:40.15          8  
     1) Olivia Terrazas W14             2) Kari Powell W13                
     3) CJ Pong M16                     4) Jacob Greenwood M17            
       35.17  1:13.31    39.10  1:25.30    29.65  1:03.15    27.26    58.39
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Chambersburg Chargers               190   2. York YMCA Swimming                  180
  3. Cuy-Md                               37   4. Northern Dauphin County YMCA         22
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                   97   2. Chambersburg Chargers                89
  3. Northern Dauphin County YMCA         20   4. Cuy-Md                               16
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Chambersburg Chargers                73   2. York YMCA Swimming                   53
  3. Cuy-Md                               21   4. Northern Dauphin County YMCA          2