Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/3/2019 04:20 PM
       9th Annual John de Barbadillo Invitational - 2/1/2019 to 2/3/2019       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:53.81    2/2/2018 Easop Lee, North Baltimore                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 French, Meghan            17 York Y-MA           10:14.58   10:37.09   20  
                  29.16     1:00.62 (31.46)     1:32.29 (31.67)     2:04.35 (32.06)
        2:36.51 (32.16)     3:08.43 (31.92)     3:40.55 (32.12)     4:13.05 (32.50)
        4:45.47 (32.42)     5:18.40 (32.93)     5:50.76 (32.36)     6:22.98 (32.22)
        6:55.28 (32.30)     7:27.45 (32.17)     7:59.63 (32.18)     8:31.22 (31.59)
        9:02.88 (31.66)     9:34.61 (31.73)    10:06.18 (31.57)    10:37.09 (30.91)
  2 Reedy, Kayla              17 York Y-MA           10:40.98   10:38.47   17  
                  30.15     1:02.18 (32.03)     1:34.87 (32.69)     2:07.45 (32.58)
        2:39.99 (32.54)     3:12.59 (32.60)     3:45.18 (32.59)     4:17.30 (32.12)
        4:49.40 (32.10)     5:21.55 (32.15)     5:53.65 (32.10)     6:25.56 (31.91)
        6:57.68 (32.12)     7:29.71 (32.03)     8:01.37 (31.66)     8:33.13 (31.76)
        9:05.08 (31.95)     9:37.09 (32.01)    10:08.31 (31.22)    10:38.47 (30.16)
  3 Potteiger, McKenna        12 York Y-MA           11:02.35   10:48.04   16  
                  28.23       59.34 (31.11)     1:31.42 (32.08)     2:03.97 (32.55)
        2:37.20 (33.23)     3:10.44 (33.24)     3:44.00 (33.56)     4:16.83 (32.83)
        4:50.11 (33.28)     5:23.26 (33.15)     5:55.95 (32.69)     6:29.00 (33.05)
        7:02.03 (33.03)     7:34.48 (32.45)     8:07.04 (32.56)     8:39.70 (32.66)
        9:12.14 (32.44)     9:44.53 (32.39)    10:16.87 (32.34)    10:48.04 (31.17)
  4 Staretz, Presley          14 York Y-MA           11:03.44   10:51.16   15  
                  29.60     1:01.47 (31.87)     1:34.08 (32.61)     2:07.23 (33.15)
        2:39.96 (32.73)     3:12.89 (32.93)     3:46.23 (33.34)     4:19.66 (33.43)
        4:53.11 (33.45)     5:26.00 (32.89)     5:59.03 (33.03)     6:32.39 (33.36)
        7:05.14 (32.75)     7:37.94 (32.80)     8:10.86 (32.92)     8:43.62 (32.76)
        9:16.11 (32.49)     9:48.54 (32.43)    10:20.29 (31.75)    10:51.16 (30.87)
  5 Harnish, Meaghan          14 York Y-MA           10:46.04   10:51.71   14  
                  30.76     1:03.07 (32.31)     1:35.51 (32.44)     2:08.27 (32.76)
        2:40.47 (32.20)     3:13.24 (32.77)     3:46.11 (32.87)     4:18.32 (32.21)
        4:50.80 (32.48)     5:23.43 (32.63)     5:56.28 (32.85)     6:27.92 (31.64)
        7:02.25 (34.33)     7:35.25 (33.00)     8:08.15 (32.90)     8:40.93 (32.78)
        9:13.93 (33.00)     9:46.74 (32.81)    10:19.51 (32.77)    10:51.71 (32.20)
  6 Foltz, Caroline           15 York Y-MA           10:54.21   11:03.01   13  
                  29.60     1:01.91 (32.31)     1:34.73 (32.82)     2:07.78 (33.05)
        2:40.51 (32.73)     3:13.32 (32.81)     3:46.10 (32.78)     4:19.03 (32.93)
        4:52.20 (33.17)     5:25.25 (33.05)     5:58.68 (33.43)     6:32.21 (33.53)
        7:06.21 (34.00)     7:40.06 (33.85)     8:14.04 (33.98)     8:47.80 (33.76)
        9:21.75 (33.95)     9:56.26 (34.51)    10:30.39 (34.13)    11:03.01 (32.62)
  7 Groff, Avery              15 York Y-MA           11:12.88   11:11.82   12  
                  30.22     1:03.45 (33.23)     1:37.08 (33.63)     2:10.79 (33.71)
        2:44.53 (33.74)     3:18.37 (33.84)     3:52.23 (33.86)     4:26.03 (33.80)
        5:00.35 (34.32)     5:34.15 (33.80)     6:07.69 (33.54)     6:41.84 (34.15)
        7:15.99 (34.15)     7:50.13 (34.14)     8:24.28 (34.15)     8:57.86 (33.58)
        9:31.81 (33.95)    10:05.75 (33.94)    10:39.38 (33.63)    11:11.82 (32.44)
  8 Klinedinst, Molly         15 York Y-MA           11:27.71   11:13.06   11  
                  31.30     1:05.54 (34.24)     1:40.04 (34.50)     2:14.41 (34.37)
        2:48.61 (34.20)     3:22.77 (34.16)     3:56.74 (33.97)     4:30.46 (33.72)
        5:04.38 (33.92)     5:38.16 (33.78)     6:11.94 (33.78)     6:45.79 (33.85)
        7:19.22 (33.43)     7:52.78 (33.56)     8:26.22 (33.44)     8:59.73 (33.51)
        9:33.53 (33.80)    10:07.02 (33.49)    10:40.54 (33.52)    11:13.06 (32.52)
  9 O'Neill, Claire           16 York Y-MA           11:01.00   11:18.56    9  
                  29.26     1:01.40 (32.14)     1:33.75 (32.35)     2:06.74 (32.99)
        2:39.81 (33.07)     3:12.78 (32.97)     3:46.08 (33.30)     4:20.25 (34.17)
        4:54.79 (34.54)     5:29.46 (34.67)     6:04.48 (35.02)     6:39.84 (35.36)
        7:14.74 (34.90)     7:49.91 (35.17)     8:24.61 (34.70)     8:59.73 (35.12)
        9:34.88 (35.15)    10:09.90 (35.02)    10:44.98 (35.08)    11:18.56 (33.58)
 10 Leydig, Camryn            14 York Y-MA           11:15.82   11:21.12    7  
                  30.10     1:03.23 (33.13)     1:37.17 (33.94)     2:11.39 (34.22)
        2:45.59 (34.20)     3:20.31 (34.72)     3:54.32 (34.01)     4:28.68 (34.36)
        5:03.04 (34.36)     5:37.37 (34.33)     6:11.72 (34.35)     6:46.28 (34.56)
        7:20.89 (34.61)     7:55.23 (34.34)     8:30.12 (34.89)     9:04.48 (34.36)
        9:39.00 (34.52)    10:13.43 (34.43)    10:47.94 (34.51)    11:21.12 (33.18)
 11 Strayer, Catie            15 York Y-MA           11:14.27   11:25.91    6  
                  30.46     1:03.29 (32.83)     1:36.84 (33.55)     2:10.72 (33.88)
        2:44.55 (33.83)     3:18.67 (34.12)     3:52.89 (34.22)     4:27.07 (34.18)
        5:01.41 (34.34)     5:35.99 (34.58)     6:10.58 (34.59)     6:45.43 (34.85)
        7:20.50 (35.07)     7:55.27 (34.77)     8:30.52 (35.25)     9:05.68 (35.16)
        9:40.87 (35.19)    10:16.04 (35.17)    10:51.32 (35.28)    11:25.91 (34.59)
 12 Gemma, Ava                15 York Y-MA           12:00.22   11:26.14    5  
                  30.90     1:04.42 (33.52)     1:39.26 (34.84)     2:13.75 (34.49)
        2:48.12 (34.37)     3:22.61 (34.49)     3:56.88 (34.27)     4:32.44 (35.56)
        5:07.83 (35.39)     5:43.47 (35.64)     6:17.94 (34.47)     6:52.65 (34.71)
        7:27.21 (34.56)     8:02.40 (35.19)     8:37.12 (34.72)     9:12.09 (34.97)
        9:45.68 (33.59)    10:21.01 (35.33)    10:54.55 (33.54)    11:26.14 (31.59)
 13 Trout, Riley              16 York Y-MA           10:53.75   11:26.17    4  
                  30.49     1:04.09 (33.60)     1:37.78 (33.69)     2:11.95 (34.17)
        2:45.95 (34.00)     3:19.82 (33.87)     3:53.88 (34.06)     4:28.54 (34.66)
        5:03.04 (34.50)     5:38.33 (35.29)     6:13.23 (34.90)     6:47.90 (34.67)
        7:22.89 (34.99)     7:57.72 (34.83)     8:32.38 (34.66)     9:07.08 (34.70)
        9:42.14 (35.06)    10:17.77 (35.63)    10:52.38 (34.61)    11:26.17 (33.79)
 14 Welker, Sydney            15 York Y-MA           10:49.25   11:29.31    3  
                  32.52     1:07.24 (34.72)     1:41.17 (33.93)     2:15.46 (34.29)
        2:49.82 (34.36)     3:24.33 (34.51)     3:58.96 (34.63)     4:33.20 (34.24)
        5:07.42 (34.22)     5:41.95 (34.53)     6:16.50 (34.55)     6:51.26 (34.76)
        7:25.88 (34.62)     8:00.91 (35.03)     8:35.98 (35.07)     9:11.07 (35.09)
        9:46.33 (35.26)    10:20.97 (34.64)    10:55.58 (34.61)    11:29.31 (33.73)
 15 McMurray, Jessie          17 York Y-MA           11:27.97   11:35.99    2  
                  30.13     1:03.50 (33.37)     1:38.24 (34.74)     2:13.06 (34.82)
        2:47.90 (34.84)     3:22.73 (34.83)     3:57.63 (34.90)     4:33.11 (35.48)
        5:08.05 (34.94)     5:42.95 (34.90)     6:18.59 (35.64)     6:53.73 (35.14)
        7:29.23 (35.50)     8:04.07 (34.84)     8:39.23 (35.16)     9:14.59 (35.36)
        9:49.89 (35.30)    10:25.55 (35.66)    11:00.86 (35.31)    11:35.99 (35.13)
 16 Laux, Laura               15 York Y-MA           11:26.26   11:40.95    1  
                  31.05     1:04.70 (33.65)     1:39.79 (35.09)     2:15.02 (35.23)
        2:50.39 (35.37)     3:25.79 (35.40)     4:01.34 (35.55)     4:36.85 (35.51)
        5:11.64 (34.79)     5:47.29 (35.65)     6:23.05 (35.76)     6:58.31 (35.26)
        7:33.93 (35.62)     8:09.48 (35.55)     8:45.66 (36.18)     9:21.00 (35.34)
        9:56.64 (35.64)    10:31.90 (35.26)    11:06.96 (35.06)    11:40.95 (33.99)
 17 Kapp, Christine           14 York Y-MA           11:19.15   11:43.98  
                  31.12     1:04.70 (33.58)     1:39.14 (34.44)     2:13.73 (34.59)
        2:48.38 (34.65)     3:23.31 (34.93)     3:59.09 (35.78)     4:35.41 (36.32)
        5:11.72 (36.31)     5:47.08 (35.36)     6:22.94 (35.86)     6:58.66 (35.72)
        7:34.27 (35.61)     8:10.40 (36.13)     8:46.79 (36.39)     9:22.35 (35.56)
        9:58.23 (35.88)    10:34.15 (35.92)    11:09.26 (35.11)    11:43.98 (34.72)
 18 Calder, Ella              14 York Y-MA           11:54.08   12:00.17  
                  31.18     1:05.51 (34.33)     1:40.62 (35.11)     2:15.83 (35.21)
        2:51.67 (35.84)     3:07.88 (16.21)     3:27.67 (19.79)     4:03.79 (36.12)
        4:39.83 (36.04)   5:53.08 (1:13.25)     6:29.58 (36.50)     7:05.92 (36.34)
        7:42.88 (36.96)     8:00.63 (17.75)     8:19.77 (19.14)     8:57.09 (37.32)
     10:11.41 (1:14.32)    10:28.48 (17.07)    11:24.57 (56.09)    12:00.17 (35.60)
 19 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     13 York Y-MA                 NT   12:38.85  
                  33.63     1:11.27 (37.64)     1:49.35 (38.08)     2:27.57 (38.22)
        3:06.25 (38.68)     3:46.36 (40.11)     4:24.49 (38.13)     5:02.89 (38.40)
        5:42.17 (39.28)     6:21.05 (38.88)     6:59.47 (38.42)     7:37.80 (38.33)
        8:16.16 (38.36)     8:54.85 (38.69)     9:33.83 (38.98)    10:12.22 (38.39)
       10:50.52 (38.30)    11:27.59 (37.07)    12:04.67 (37.08)    12:38.85 (34.18)
 
Event 2  Boys Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 9:26.19    2/6/2015 Zach Snyder, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Riley             16 York Y-MA           10:09.16   10:09.75   20  
                  26.20       56.09 (29.89)     1:26.84 (30.75)     1:57.15 (30.31)
        2:27.39 (30.24)     2:57.80 (30.41)     3:27.89 (30.09)     3:58.20 (30.31)
        4:28.63 (30.43)     4:59.23 (30.60)     5:29.66 (30.43)     5:59.78 (30.12)
        6:30.23 (30.45)     7:00.89 (30.66)     7:32.19 (31.30)     8:03.60 (31.41)
        8:35.35 (31.75)     9:07.13 (31.78)     9:38.98 (31.85)    10:09.75 (30.77)
  2 Cox, Miles                17 York Y-MA           10:16.53   10:28.63   17  
                  26.48       56.06 (29.58)     1:26.77 (30.71)     1:57.18 (30.41)
        2:27.52 (30.34)     2:57.89 (30.37)     3:28.88 (30.99)     4:00.03 (31.15)
        4:32.29 (32.26)     5:04.72 (32.43)     5:37.46 (32.74)     6:09.53 (32.07)
        6:42.20 (32.67)     7:15.12 (32.92)     7:47.89 (32.77)     8:19.88 (31.99)
        8:52.63 (32.75)     9:25.40 (32.77)     9:57.60 (32.20)    10:28.63 (31.03)
  3 Fatta, Tanner             16 York Y-MA           13:38.17   10:29.40   16  
                  26.75       57.04 (30.29)     1:28.28 (31.24)     2:00.09 (31.81)
        2:32.23 (32.14)     3:04.26 (32.03)     3:36.40 (32.14)     4:08.34 (31.94)
        4:40.88 (32.54)     5:13.10 (32.22)     5:45.20 (32.10)     6:17.14 (31.94)
        6:49.12 (31.98)     7:20.74 (31.62)     7:52.79 (32.05)     8:24.43 (31.64)
        8:56.66 (32.23)     9:28.29 (31.63)     9:59.71 (31.42)    10:29.40 (29.69)
  4 Welker, Nathan            13 York Y-MA           10:50.49   10:40.04   15  
                  28.89     1:00.38 (31.49)     1:32.12 (31.74)     2:04.33 (32.21)
        2:36.53 (32.20)     3:08.76 (32.23)     3:41.01 (32.25)     4:13.58 (32.57)
        4:45.76 (32.18)     5:18.26 (32.50)     5:50.96 (32.70)     6:23.16 (32.20)
        6:55.67 (32.51)     7:28.16 (32.49)     8:00.70 (32.54)     8:33.30 (32.60)
        9:05.74 (32.44)     9:37.97 (32.23)    10:09.58 (31.61)    10:40.04 (30.46)
  5 Fissel, Orval             18 York Y-MA           10:39.66   10:52.38   14  
                  28.14       59.45 (31.31)     1:31.22 (31.77)     2:03.24 (32.02)
        2:35.78 (32.54)     3:09.14 (33.36)     3:41.23 (32.09)     4:14.39 (33.16)
        4:47.33 (32.94)     5:20.39 (33.06)     5:54.24 (33.85)     6:28.99 (34.75)
        7:02.26 (33.27)     7:37.51 (35.25)     8:09.89 (32.38)     8:42.71 (32.82)
        9:15.87 (33.16)     9:49.18 (33.31)    10:21.06 (31.88)    10:52.38 (31.32)
  6 Lutter, Sam               16 York Y-MA           10:54.26   10:56.40   13  
                  28.45     1:00.30 (31.85)     1:32.63 (32.33)     2:05.15 (32.52)
        2:38.07 (32.92)     3:10.27 (32.20)     3:43.72 (33.45)     4:17.06 (33.34)
        4:50.55 (33.49)     5:24.49 (33.94)     5:57.92 (33.43)     6:31.73 (33.81)
        7:05.87 (34.14)     7:39.59 (33.72)     8:12.28 (32.69)     8:46.55 (34.27)
        9:20.29 (33.74)     9:53.39 (33.10)    10:25.14 (31.75)    10:56.40 (31.26)
  7 Rees, Jonah               12 York Y-MA           10:58.72   11:11.67   12  
                  28.98     1:00.67 (31.69)     1:33.05 (32.38)     2:06.75 (33.70)
        2:40.44 (33.69)     3:14.82 (34.38)     3:49.23 (34.41)     4:23.93 (34.70)
        4:58.56 (34.63)     5:33.37 (34.81)     6:07.53 (34.16)     6:41.93 (34.40)
        7:15.65 (33.72)     7:49.75 (34.10)     8:24.04 (34.29)     8:58.34 (34.30)
        9:32.07 (33.73)    10:06.07 (34.00)    10:39.18 (33.11)    11:11.67 (32.49)
  8 Ventura, Stephen          18 York Y-MA           11:14.02   11:24.78   11  
                  28.34     1:00.15 (31.81)     1:33.10 (32.95)   2:39.44 (1:06.34)
                                3:12.90 ( )     3:47.29 (34.39)     4:22.51 (35.22)
        4:57.83 (35.32)     5:33.42 (35.59)     6:09.46 (36.04)     6:44.91 (35.45)
        7:20.41 (35.50)     7:56.67 (36.26)     8:31.57 (34.90)     9:07.23 (35.66)
        9:42.42 (35.19)    10:17.37 (34.95)    10:51.98 (34.61)    11:24.78 (32.80)
  9 Ferroni, Ethan            13 York Y-MA                 NT   11:36.90    9  
                  30.33     1:04.56 (34.23)     1:39.36 (34.80)     2:14.53 (35.17)
        2:49.71 (35.18)     3:25.84 (36.13)     4:01.22 (35.38)     4:36.78 (35.56)
        5:13.13 (36.35)     5:49.06 (35.93)     6:24.10 (35.04)     6:59.72 (35.62)
        7:35.38 (35.66)     8:11.29 (35.91)     8:46.83 (35.54)     9:21.88 (35.05)
        9:57.57 (35.69)    10:32.15 (34.58)    11:07.01 (34.86)    11:36.90 (29.89)
 10 Lauterbach, Sidney        11 York Y-MA                 NT   11:38.17    7  
                  30.79     1:05.21 (34.42)     1:40.13 (34.92)     2:15.43 (35.30)
        2:50.94 (35.51)     3:26.64 (35.70)     4:02.41 (35.77)     4:38.45 (36.04)
        5:13.96 (35.51)     5:49.39 (35.43)     6:25.05 (35.66)     7:00.35 (35.30)
        7:35.66 (35.31)     8:11.09 (35.43)     8:46.16 (35.07)     9:21.24 (35.08)
        9:56.44 (35.20)    10:31.28 (34.84)    11:05.46 (34.18)    11:38.17 (32.71)
 11 Bingaman, Jasen           15 York Y-MA                 NT   11:51.75    6  
                  30.46     1:02.89 (32.43)     1:36.63 (33.74)     2:11.39 (34.76)
        2:46.37 (34.98)     3:21.72 (35.35)     3:56.77 (35.05)     4:32.71 (35.94)
        5:09.50 (36.79)     5:44.87 (35.37)     6:19.63 (34.76)     6:57.08 (37.45)
        7:34.25 (37.17)     8:11.27 (37.02)     8:47.92 (36.65)     9:25.62 (37.70)
       10:03.37 (37.75)    10:40.25 (36.88)    11:17.23 (36.98)    11:51.75 (34.52)
 12 Filipovski, Luka          11 PAY-MA              12:30.99   12:06.26    5  
                  31.62     1:07.76 (36.14)     1:44.67 (36.91)     2:21.65 (36.98)
        2:59.20 (37.55)     3:35.66 (36.46)     4:12.78 (37.12)     4:50.29 (37.51)
        5:28.01 (37.72)     6:06.01 (38.00)     6:42.97 (36.96)     7:20.84 (37.87)
        7:58.10 (37.26)     8:34.61 (36.51)     9:11.22 (36.61)     9:47.30 (36.08)
       10:23.09 (35.79)    10:59.05 (35.96)    11:33.57 (34.52)    12:06.26 (32.69)
 
Event 3  Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16:45.22    2/3/2017 Leah Braswell, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Nyah               16 York Y-MA           18:13.31   18:30.32   20  
                  30.59     1:03.75 (33.16)     1:36.90 (33.15)     2:10.34 (33.44)
        2:43.86 (33.52)     3:17.09 (33.23)     3:50.55 (33.46)     4:24.18 (33.63)
        4:58.00 (33.82)     5:31.66 (33.66)     6:05.53 (33.87)     6:39.65 (34.12)
        7:13.53 (33.88)     7:47.49 (33.96)     8:21.40 (33.91)     8:55.23 (33.83)
        9:28.73 (33.50)    10:02.70 (33.97)    10:36.60 (33.90)    11:10.43 (33.83)
       11:44.10 (33.67)    12:17.96 (33.86)    12:51.98 (34.02)    13:25.83 (33.85)
       13:59.62 (33.79)    14:33.72 (34.10)    15:07.79 (34.07)    15:41.28 (33.49)
       16:15.50 (34.22)    16:49.49 (33.99)    17:23.55 (34.06)    17:57.69 (34.14)
       18:30.32 (32.63)
  2 Merrifield, Morgan        17 York Y-MA           18:49.06   18:56.72   17  
                  30.81     1:04.67 (33.86)     1:38.88 (34.21)     2:12.36 (33.48)
        2:45.98 (33.62)     3:20.13 (34.15)     3:54.51 (34.38)     4:28.77 (34.26)
        5:03.00 (34.23)     5:37.16 (34.16)     6:11.71 (34.55)     6:46.37 (34.66)
        7:21.20 (34.83)     7:56.25 (35.05)     8:31.28 (35.03)     9:06.46 (35.18)
        9:41.49 (35.03)    10:16.15 (34.66)    10:50.88 (34.73)    11:25.35 (34.47)
       12:00.31 (34.96)    12:35.17 (34.86)    13:10.13 (34.96)    13:44.94 (34.81)
       14:19.45 (34.51)    14:54.12 (34.67)    15:29.11 (34.99)    16:04.04 (34.93)
       16:38.96 (34.92)    17:13.89 (34.93)    17:48.81 (34.92)    18:23.34 (34.53)
       18:56.72 (33.38)
  3 McCombs, Emma             16 York Y-MA           19:34.50   19:09.55   16  
                  31.07     1:04.76 (33.69)     1:39.02 (34.26)     2:13.54 (34.52)
        2:48.14 (34.60)     3:22.76 (34.62)     3:57.57 (34.81)     4:32.19 (34.62)
        5:06.74 (34.55)     5:41.31 (34.57)     6:15.98 (34.67)     6:50.74 (34.76)
        7:25.79 (35.05)     8:00.81 (35.02)     8:35.86 (35.05)     9:10.83 (34.97)
        9:45.89 (35.06)    10:21.03 (35.14)    10:56.30 (35.27)    11:31.46 (35.16)
       12:06.30 (34.84)    12:41.39 (35.09)    13:16.73 (35.34)    13:51.89 (35.16)
       14:27.37 (35.48)    15:02.68 (35.31)    15:37.89 (35.21)    16:13.54 (35.65)
       16:48.89 (35.35)    17:24.45 (35.56)    17:59.73 (35.28)    18:35.04 (35.31)
       19:09.55 (34.51)
  4 Heist, Megan              16 York Y-MA                 NT   19:24.80   15  
                  31.77     1:05.67 (33.90)     1:40.20 (34.53)     2:14.94 (34.74)
        2:49.80 (34.86)     3:24.85 (35.05)     3:59.54 (34.69)     4:34.74 (35.20)
        5:10.11 (35.37)     5:45.46 (35.35)     6:21.06 (35.60)     6:57.38 (36.32)
        7:33.55 (36.17)     8:09.20 (35.65)     8:44.94 (35.74)     9:20.62 (35.68)
        9:56.55 (35.93)    10:32.33 (35.78)    11:08.53 (36.20)    11:44.70 (36.17)
       12:20.92 (36.22)    12:56.15 (35.23)    13:32.11 (35.96)    14:07.69 (35.58)
       14:43.04 (35.35)    15:18.23 (35.19)    15:53.78 (35.55)    16:29.32 (35.54)
       17:04.25 (34.93)    17:39.73 (35.48)    18:14.62 (34.89)    18:50.04 (35.42)
       19:24.80 (34.76)
  5 Phifer, Izzy              11 York Y-MA                 NT   19:28.11   14  
                  32.12     1:07.38 (35.26)     1:43.26 (35.88)     2:18.87 (35.61)
        2:54.54 (35.67)     3:30.30 (35.76)     4:06.03 (35.73)     4:41.71 (35.68)
        5:17.41 (35.70)     5:53.52 (36.11)     6:28.91 (35.39)     7:04.44 (35.53)
        7:40.14 (35.70)     8:15.63 (35.49)     8:51.22 (35.59)     9:26.80 (35.58)
       10:02.83 (36.03)    10:38.52 (35.69)    11:14.28 (35.76)    11:49.70 (35.42)
       12:25.89 (36.19)    13:01.21 (35.32)    13:36.39 (35.18)    14:12.37 (35.98)
       14:47.75 (35.38)    15:23.14 (35.39)    15:59.23 (36.09)    16:34.47 (35.24)
       17:09.74 (35.27)    17:44.85 (35.11)    18:19.80 (34.95)    18:54.42 (34.62)
       19:28.11 (33.69)
  6 Butera, Bella             15 York Y-MA                 NT   19:34.98   13  
                  29.80     1:03.89 (34.09)     1:38.54 (34.65)     2:13.69 (35.15)
        2:49.37 (35.68)     3:24.92 (35.55)     4:00.16 (35.24)     4:35.54 (35.38)
        5:11.04 (35.50)     5:47.22 (36.18)     6:22.80 (35.58)     6:58.48 (35.68)
        7:34.72 (36.24)     8:10.76 (36.04)     8:46.68 (35.92)     9:22.96 (36.28)
        9:58.88 (35.92)    10:35.00 (36.12)    11:11.11 (36.11)    11:47.41 (36.30)
       12:23.68 (36.27)    13:00.38 (36.70)    13:36.32 (35.94)    14:12.39 (36.07)
       14:47.58 (35.19)    15:22.85 (35.27)    15:58.59 (35.74)    16:35.01 (36.42)
       17:11.18 (36.17)    17:47.77 (36.59)    18:24.09 (36.32)    18:59.85 (35.76)
       19:34.98 (35.13)
  7 Froman, Emily             15 York Y-MA                 NT   20:22.09   12  
                  31.86     1:07.16 (35.30)     1:43.70 (36.54)     2:20.40 (36.70)
        2:57.29 (36.89)     3:34.05 (36.76)     4:11.15 (37.10)     4:48.10 (36.95)
        5:25.45 (37.35)     6:02.91 (37.46)     6:40.36 (37.45)     7:17.60 (37.24)
        7:54.83 (37.23)     8:31.94 (37.11)     9:08.97 (37.03)     9:46.23 (37.26)
       10:23.60 (37.37)    11:01.35 (37.75)    11:38.61 (37.26)    12:16.12 (37.51)
       12:53.51 (37.39)    13:30.59 (37.08)    14:07.96 (37.37)    14:45.84 (37.88)
       15:23.19 (37.35)    16:00.87 (37.68)    16:38.64 (37.77)    17:16.01 (37.37)
       17:53.63 (37.62)    18:31.25 (37.62)    19:08.99 (37.74)    19:45.88 (36.89)
       20:22.09 (36.21)
 
Event 4  Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 16:10.62    2/3/2017 Will Hoogenboom, North Baltimore          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Alex                 18 York Y-MA           16:44.79   16:37.65   20  
                  26.81       56.23 (29.42)     1:26.51 (30.28)     1:57.05 (30.54)
        2:27.29 (30.24)     2:57.46 (30.17)     3:27.79 (30.33)     3:57.92 (30.13)
        4:28.00 (30.08)     4:57.98 (29.98)     5:28.09 (30.11)     5:58.55 (30.46)
        6:28.95 (30.40)     6:59.49 (30.54)     7:29.90 (30.41)     8:00.39 (30.49)
        8:30.90 (30.51)     9:01.43 (30.53)     9:32.01 (30.58)    10:02.83 (30.82)
       10:33.62 (30.79)    11:04.29 (30.67)    11:34.89 (30.60)    12:05.27 (30.38)
       12:35.84 (30.57)    13:06.55 (30.71)    13:36.99 (30.44)    14:07.69 (30.70)
       14:38.28 (30.59)    15:09.15 (30.87)    15:39.93 (30.78)    16:09.13 (29.20)
       16:37.65 (28.52)
  2 McDermott, Will           15 York Y-MA           16:55.60   16:56.58   17  
                  27.62       57.74 (30.12)     1:27.78 (30.04)     1:57.88 (30.10)
        2:28.04 (30.16)     2:58.12 (30.08)     3:28.49 (30.37)     3:59.07 (30.58)
        4:29.53 (30.46)     5:00.18 (30.65)     5:31.00 (30.82)     6:01.94 (30.94)
        6:33.04 (31.10)     7:04.03 (30.99)     7:35.20 (31.17)     8:06.40 (31.20)
        8:37.82 (31.42)     9:08.95 (31.13)     9:40.23 (31.28)    10:11.46 (31.23)
       10:42.98 (31.52)    11:14.05 (31.07)    11:45.46 (31.41)    12:16.81 (31.35)
       12:48.19 (31.38)    13:19.44 (31.25)    13:50.93 (31.49)    14:22.02 (31.09)
       14:53.21 (31.19)    15:24.37 (31.16)    15:55.39 (31.02)    16:26.32 (30.93)
       16:56.58 (30.26)
  3 Cerny, Josh               14 North Baltimore-MD  18:29.69   18:04.49   16  
                  29.53     1:01.32 (31.79)     1:33.45 (32.13)     2:05.61 (32.16)
        2:38.40 (32.79)     3:10.44 (32.04)     3:42.71 (32.27)     4:15.31 (32.60)
        4:48.00 (32.69)     5:20.56 (32.56)     5:53.02 (32.46)     6:25.87 (32.85)
        6:58.57 (32.70)     7:31.19 (32.62)     8:04.38 (33.19)     8:37.10 (32.72)
        9:10.18 (33.08)     9:42.93 (32.75)    10:16.28 (33.35)    10:49.21 (32.93)
       11:23.04 (33.83)    11:55.99 (32.95)    12:29.79 (33.80)    13:03.13 (33.34)
       13:36.80 (33.67)    14:10.69 (33.89)    14:44.46 (33.77)    15:18.51 (34.05)
       15:51.25 (32.74)    16:25.06 (33.81)    16:59.26 (34.20)    17:32.72 (33.46)
       18:04.49 (31.77)
  4 Russell, Tanner           18 York Y-MA           18:10.02   18:15.12   15  
                  29.76     1:01.12 (31.36)     1:33.48 (32.36)     2:05.90 (32.42)
        2:38.26 (32.36)     3:11.08 (32.82)     3:43.88 (32.80)     4:16.89 (33.01)
        4:49.94 (33.05)     5:23.50 (33.56)     5:57.58 (34.08)     6:30.47 (32.89)
        7:04.76 (34.29)     7:39.33 (34.57)     8:13.85 (34.52)     8:48.67 (34.82)
        9:23.35 (34.68)     9:56.38 (33.03)    10:29.09 (32.71)    11:02.63 (33.54)
       11:36.20 (33.57)    12:10.07 (33.87)    12:44.39 (34.32)    13:17.31 (32.92)
       13:50.24 (32.93)    14:23.21 (32.97)    14:56.39 (33.18)    15:30.14 (33.75)
       16:03.79 (33.65)    16:37.52 (33.73)    17:10.56 (33.04)    17:44.20 (33.64)
       18:15.12 (30.92)
  5 Branon, Patrick           13 North Baltimore-MD  18:29.69   18:16.75   14  
                  29.92     1:02.07 (32.15)     1:35.26 (33.19)     2:08.61 (33.35)
        2:41.89 (33.28)     3:15.47 (33.58)     3:48.19 (32.72)     4:21.81 (33.62)
        4:55.24 (33.43)     5:28.09 (32.85)     6:02.29 (34.20)     6:36.16 (33.87)
        7:09.45 (33.29)     7:43.44 (33.99)     8:16.72 (33.28)     8:50.18 (33.46)
        9:23.51 (33.33)     9:56.18 (32.67)    10:29.12 (32.94)    11:02.32 (33.20)
       11:35.13 (32.81)    12:08.64 (33.51)    12:43.07 (34.43)    13:16.22 (33.15)
       13:50.49 (34.27)    14:24.12 (33.63)    14:58.21 (34.09)    15:31.85 (33.64)
       16:05.30 (33.45)    16:38.83 (33.53)    17:12.68 (33.85)    17:45.61 (32.93)
       18:16.75 (31.14)
  6 Fatta, Alec               18 York Y-MA                 NT   18:18.59   13  
                  28.85     1:00.46 (31.61)     1:32.12 (31.66)     2:04.71 (32.59)
        2:37.15 (32.44)     3:09.91 (32.76)     3:42.42 (32.51)     4:15.15 (32.73)
        4:48.17 (33.02)     5:21.14 (32.97)     5:53.71 (32.57)     6:26.97 (33.26)
        7:00.02 (33.05)     7:33.11 (33.09)     8:06.49 (33.38)     8:40.21 (33.72)
        9:13.78 (33.57)     9:47.61 (33.83)    10:21.54 (33.93)    10:55.63 (34.09)
       11:29.61 (33.98)    12:03.68 (34.07)    12:37.66 (33.98)    13:11.66 (34.00)
       13:45.55 (33.89)    14:19.59 (34.04)    14:53.56 (33.97)    15:28.15 (34.59)
       16:02.94 (34.79)    16:37.26 (34.32)    17:11.53 (34.27)    17:45.65 (34.12)
       18:18.59 (32.94)
  7 Schwalm, Gannon           15 York Y-MA                 NT   18:40.45   12  
                  29.70     1:02.54 (32.84)     1:36.20 (33.66)     2:10.15 (33.95)
        2:44.70 (34.55)     3:19.30 (34.60)     3:54.02 (34.72)     4:28.82 (34.80)
        5:03.91 (35.09)     5:38.99 (35.08)     6:14.18 (35.19)     6:48.94 (34.76)
        7:23.73 (34.79)     7:58.17 (34.44)     8:32.94 (34.77)     9:06.22 (33.28)
        9:39.97 (33.75)    10:15.24 (35.27)    10:50.13 (34.89)    11:24.42 (34.29)
       11:58.76 (34.34)    12:32.90 (34.14)    13:06.05 (33.15)    13:39.87 (33.82)
       14:14.18 (34.31)    14:48.16 (33.98)    15:21.77 (33.61)    15:55.08 (33.31)
       16:28.77 (33.69)    17:02.41 (33.64)    17:35.85 (33.44)    18:09.15 (33.30)
       18:40.45 (31.30)
  8 Wang, Ethan               14 York Y-MA                 NT   18:48.25   11  
                  30.51     1:04.07 (33.56)     1:37.89 (33.82)     2:12.04 (34.15)
        2:46.54 (34.50)     3:21.08 (34.54)     3:55.44 (34.36)     4:29.76 (34.32)
        5:04.69 (34.93)     5:39.46 (34.77)     6:14.17 (34.71)     6:48.75 (34.58)
        7:23.88 (35.13)     7:58.73 (34.85)     8:33.38 (34.65)     9:08.08 (34.70)
        9:42.48 (34.40)    10:17.06 (34.58)    10:51.75 (34.69)    11:26.22 (34.47)
       12:01.00 (34.78)    12:35.39 (34.39)    13:09.68 (34.29)    13:43.81 (34.13)
       14:18.01 (34.20)    14:52.25 (34.24)    15:26.29 (34.04)    16:00.71 (34.42)
       16:34.78 (34.07)    17:08.57 (33.79)    17:42.55 (33.98)    18:16.02 (33.47)
       18:48.25 (32.23)
  9 Grega, Alex               13 York Y-MA                 NT   19:46.61    9  
                  31.32     1:05.20 (33.88)     1:40.31 (35.11)     2:16.38 (36.07)
        2:52.35 (35.97)     3:28.52 (36.17)     4:04.02 (35.50)     4:39.76 (35.74)
        5:15.74 (35.98)     5:52.08 (36.34)     6:28.98 (36.90)     7:04.35 (35.37)
        7:40.12 (35.77)     8:16.47 (36.35)     8:52.70 (36.23)     9:29.34 (36.64)
       10:05.42 (36.08)    10:41.73 (36.31)    11:18.05 (36.32)    11:54.84 (36.79)
       12:30.97 (36.13)    13:07.30 (36.33)    13:43.51 (36.21)    14:20.33 (36.82)
       14:56.88 (36.55)    15:33.50 (36.62)    16:10.09 (36.59)    16:46.85 (36.76)
       17:24.24 (37.39)    18:00.72 (36.48)    18:36.91 (36.19)    19:12.37 (35.46)
       19:46.61 (34.24)
 10 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y-MA                 NT   20:02.01    7  
                  30.47     1:05.23 (34.76)     1:41.77 (36.54)     2:18.56 (36.79)
        2:56.05 (37.49)     3:32.76 (36.71)     4:10.25 (37.49)     4:46.22 (35.97)
        5:22.77 (36.55)     6:01.42 (38.65)     6:38.55 (37.13)     7:15.41 (36.86)
        7:53.01 (37.60)     8:30.26 (37.25)     9:07.72 (37.46)     9:45.20 (37.48)
       10:21.40 (36.20)    10:58.70 (37.30)    11:36.47 (37.77)    12:13.40 (36.93)
       12:49.90 (36.50)    13:26.37 (36.47)    14:04.03 (37.66)    14:40.39 (36.36)
       15:16.83 (36.44)    15:54.60 (37.77)    16:31.27 (36.67)    17:07.13 (35.86)
       17:43.61 (36.48)    18:19.33 (35.72)    18:54.23 (34.90)    19:28.88 (34.65)
       20:02.01 (33.13)
 
Event 5  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.64    2/7/2012                                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ai, Samantha              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.00    2:06.48   20  
                  30.50     1:02.36 (31.86)     1:34.92 (32.56)     2:06.48 (31.56)
  2 Drumm, Megan              17 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.07    2:06.55   17  
                  30.03     1:02.68 (32.65)     1:35.03 (32.35)     2:06.55 (31.52)
  3 Laux, Claire              18 York Y-MA            2:11.53    2:13.08   16  
                  31.87     1:05.70 (33.83)     1:39.41 (33.71)     2:13.08 (33.67)
  4 Gemma, Ava                15 York Y-MA            2:18.46    2:16.02   15  
                  32.03     1:05.39 (33.36)     1:40.83 (35.44)     2:16.02 (35.19)
  5 Tomsuden, Allison         17 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.04    2:16.27   14  
                  32.80     1:06.72 (33.92)     1:41.67 (34.95)     2:16.27 (34.60)
  6 Laux, Laura               15 York Y-MA            2:16.11    2:16.35   13  
                  31.29     1:05.50 (34.21)     1:41.00 (35.50)     2:16.35 (35.35)
  7 McMurray, Jessie          17 York Y-MA            2:16.21    2:16.55   12  
                  31.53     1:05.79 (34.26)     1:41.12 (35.33)     2:16.55 (35.43)
  8 Porter, Alexa             16 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.20    2:17.08   11  
                  31.80     1:06.72 (34.92)     1:41.98 (35.26)     2:17.08 (35.10)
  9 Jeon, Ashley              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.85    2:18.95    9  
                  33.44     1:08.97 (35.53)     1:44.39 (35.42)     2:18.95 (34.56)
 10 Polydefkis, Elizabeth     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.04    2:20.61    7  
                  33.59     1:09.05 (35.46)     1:45.04 (35.99)     2:20.61 (35.57)
 11 Annis, Maddie             18 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.24    2:20.81    6  
                  34.25     1:09.42 (35.17)     1:45.61 (36.19)     2:20.81 (35.20)
 12 Butera, Bella             15 York Y-MA            2:17.91    2:21.13    5  
                  32.41     1:07.12 (34.71)     1:44.38 (37.26)     2:21.13 (36.75)
 13 McGee, Maeve              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.72    2:22.43    4  
                  34.74     1:10.83 (36.09)     1:47.27 (36.44)     2:22.43 (35.16)
 14 Klinedinst, Molly         15 York Y-MA            2:20.93    2:22.90    3  
                  34.14     1:10.55 (36.41)     1:47.17 (36.62)     2:22.90 (35.73)
 15 Hudhud, Minna             15 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.08    2:25.01    2  
                  34.44     1:10.30 (35.86)     1:47.95 (37.65)     2:25.01 (37.06)
 16 Ross, Tori                16 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.49    2:25.21    1  
                  34.32     1:11.00 (36.68)     1:48.27 (37.27)     2:25.21 (36.94)
 17 Bell, Elizabeth           15 York Y-MA            2:28.17    2:26.87  
                  35.75     1:13.21 (37.46)     1:50.56 (37.35)     2:26.87 (36.31)
 18 Heist, Megan              16 York Y-MA            2:22.79    2:29.06  
                  35.57     1:13.07 (37.50)     1:51.19 (38.12)     2:29.06 (37.87)
 
Event 6  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.64    2/4/2017 Billy Cadigan, North Baltimore             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoogenboom, Will          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:52.70    1:57.03   20  
                  27.40       56.84 (29.44)     1:26.99 (30.15)     1:57.03 (30.04)
  2 Poulos, Nicholas          17 North Baltimore-MD   2:01.38    1:58.80   17  
                  27.63       57.71 (30.08)     1:28.78 (31.07)     1:58.80 (30.02)
  3 Thomas, Riley             16 York Y-MA            2:02.64    2:00.40   16  
                  28.96       59.63 (30.67)     1:30.33 (30.70)     2:00.40 (30.07)
  4 McFadden, Logan           17 York Y-MA            1:55.70    2:02.21   15  
                  28.44       58.75 (30.31)     1:30.61 (31.86)     2:02.21 (31.60)
  5 McDermott, Will           15 York Y-MA            2:01.30    2:03.79   14  
                  30.33     1:01.66 (31.33)     1:32.88 (31.22)     2:03.79 (30.91)
  6 Hurley, Tommy             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.64    2:04.44   13  
                  27.86       59.26 (31.40)     1:32.39 (33.13)     2:04.44 (32.05)
  7 Fatta, Tanner             16 York Y-MA            2:04.83    2:06.47   12  
                  29.41     1:01.45 (32.04)     1:34.02 (32.57)     2:06.47 (32.45)
  8 Fatta, Alec               18 York Y-MA            2:06.86    2:06.65   11  
                  29.75     1:01.44 (31.69)     1:34.06 (32.62)     2:06.65 (32.59)
  9 Subong, Nick              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.90    2:07.21    9  
                  29.68     1:01.59 (31.91)     1:34.29 (32.70)     2:07.21 (32.92)
 10 Sorensen, Alex            17 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.44    2:10.03    7  
                  31.02     1:03.56 (32.54)     1:37.02 (33.46)     2:10.03 (33.01)
 11 Assoufid, Alexander       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.73    2:10.45    6  
                  30.40     1:03.35 (32.95)     1:37.13 (33.78)     2:10.45 (33.32)
 12 Lutter, Sam               16 York Y-MA            2:10.19    2:10.53    5  
                  29.28     1:02.64 (33.36)     1:37.58 (34.94)     2:10.53 (32.95)
 13 Gordon, Nick              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.15    2:10.90    4  
                  31.41     1:04.31 (32.90)     1:37.82 (33.51)     2:10.90 (33.08)
 14 Schwalm, Gannon           15 York Y-MA            2:17.92    2:13.20    3  
                  30.82     1:04.47 (33.65)     1:38.85 (34.38)     2:13.20 (34.35)
 15 Ventura, Stephen          18 York Y-MA            2:11.37    2:16.46    2  
                  31.85     1:06.64 (34.79)     1:41.97 (35.33)     2:16.46 (34.49)
 16 Bingaman, Jasen           15 York Y-MA            2:22.23    2:21.80    1  
                  32.83     1:08.18 (35.35)     1:45.23 (37.05)     2:21.80 (36.57)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.41    2/4/2017 Anna Kwon, North Baltimore                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staretz, Presley          14 York Y-MA            2:10.54    2:10.12   20  
                  31.16     1:04.01 (32.85)     1:37.12 (33.11)     2:10.12 (33.00)
  2 Harnish, Meaghan          14 York Y-MA            2:07.93    2:11.30   17  
                  32.05     1:04.78 (32.73)     1:38.09 (33.31)     2:11.30 (33.21)
  3 Titioura, Katia           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.96    2:17.03   16  
                  32.74     1:07.71 (34.97)     1:42.64 (34.93)     2:17.03 (34.39)
  4 Kapp, Christine           14 York Y-MA            2:16.62    2:17.65   15  
                  32.58     1:07.63 (35.05)     1:42.92 (35.29)     2:17.65 (34.73)
  5 Jeon, Ellin               13 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.66    2:19.85   14  
                  33.72     1:08.89 (35.17)     1:44.82 (35.93)     2:19.85 (35.03)
  6 Shinnick, Brooke          14 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.97    2:20.48   12  
                  33.34     1:08.90 (35.56)     1:45.10 (36.20)     2:20.48 (35.38)
  7 Jackson, Bailey           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.45    2:20.86   11  
                  32.76     1:08.14 (35.38)     1:44.36 (36.22)     2:20.86 (36.50)
  8 Kalmanowicz, Kate         13 York Y-MA            2:23.51    2:20.87    9  
                  33.84     1:10.06 (36.22)     1:45.63 (35.57)     2:20.87 (35.24)
  9 Tan, Tracy                13 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.14    2:23.05    7  
                  33.59     1:09.01 (35.42)     1:45.89 (36.88)     2:23.05 (37.16)
 10 Fabian, Carol             14 York Y-MA            2:23.05    2:26.13    6  
                  34.72     1:11.76 (37.04)     1:49.36 (37.60)     2:26.13 (36.77)
 11 DeJesus, Laura            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.23    2:28.44    5  
                  34.03     1:11.92 (37.89)     1:50.92 (39.00)     2:28.44 (37.52)
 12 Calder, Ella              14 York Y-MA            2:28.92    2:28.79    4  
                  34.56     1:12.18 (37.62)     1:50.50 (38.32)     2:28.79 (38.29)
 13 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     13 York Y-MA            2:32.80    2:31.87    3  
                  35.75     1:14.37 (38.62)     1:54.38 (40.01)     2:31.87 (37.49)
 14 Fetter, Hannah            14 York Y-MA            2:38.48    2:41.86    2  
                  38.37     1:19.32 (40.95)     2:01.16 (41.84)     2:41.86 (40.70)
 -- Paxton, Madelyn           13 York Y-MA            2:11.98         DQ   13  
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  32.49     1:07.81 (35.32)     1:43.91 (36.10)          DQ (35.97)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:59.72   2/18/2012 Coleman Stewart, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               14 York Y-MA            2:03.84    2:08.80   20  
                  30.27     1:02.96 (32.69)     1:36.25 (33.29)     2:08.80 (32.55)
  2 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y-MA            2:16.00    2:13.80   17  
                  31.71     1:05.94 (34.23)     1:40.27 (34.33)     2:13.80 (33.53)
  3 Dagan, Yonathan           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.58    2:15.40   16  
                  31.20     1:04.75 (33.55)     1:40.43 (35.68)     2:15.40 (34.97)
  4 Ferroni, Ethan            13 York Y-MA            2:16.72    2:15.72   15  
                  32.50     1:07.16 (34.66)     1:41.71 (34.55)     2:15.72 (34.01)
  5 Cerny, Josh               14 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.45    2:16.09   14  
                  32.24     1:06.32 (34.08)     1:41.97 (35.65)     2:16.09 (34.12)
  6 Shkolnik, Paul            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.88    2:18.74   13  
                  32.56     1:07.74 (35.18)     1:43.33 (35.59)     2:18.74 (35.41)
  7 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y-MA            2:25.62    2:24.74   12  
                  33.55     1:09.79 (36.24)     1:47.95 (38.16)     2:24.74 (36.79)
  8 Grega, Alex               13 York Y-MA            2:28.29    2:26.54   11  
                  35.37     1:13.07 (37.70)     1:50.57 (37.50)     2:26.54 (35.97)
  9 Milman, Sean              14 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.64    2:26.91    9  
                  35.17     1:12.97 (37.80)     1:51.36 (38.39)     2:26.91 (35.55)
 10 Shapsay, Ilan             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.90    2:27.15    7  
                  33.56     1:10.70 (37.14)     1:49.09 (38.39)     2:27.15 (38.06)
 11 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y-MA            2:35.89    2:33.06    6  
                  36.62     1:16.03 (39.41)     1:55.15 (39.12)     2:33.06 (37.91)
 12 Wright, Tyler             13 York Y-MA            2:44.30    2:37.32    5  
                  36.74     1:16.91 (40.17)     1:57.71 (40.80)     2:37.32 (39.61)
 13 O'Leary, Michael          13 York Y-MA            2:36.96    2:39.89    4  
                  38.96     1:20.35 (41.39)     2:01.29 (40.94)     2:39.89 (38.60)
 14 Missry, Alexander         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.34    2:42.67    3  
                  38.05     1:19.68 (41.63)     2:01.88 (42.20)     2:42.67 (40.79)
 15 Lulo, Edward              14 York Y-MA            2:48.85    2:48.63    2  
 
Event 9  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.74    2/3/2018 Leah Braswell, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ai, Samantha              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.25    1:05.67#  20  
                  31.50     1:05.67 (34.17)                                        
  2 Jeon, Ashley              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.15    1:10.14   17  
                  33.54     1:10.14 (36.60)                                        
  3 McKenna, Kacey            15 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.38    1:10.19   16  
                  33.18     1:10.19 (37.01)                                        
  4 Uhlin, Brina              17 York Y-MA            1:12.63    1:11.10   15  
                  34.23     1:11.10 (36.87)                                        
  5 Foltz, Caroline           15 York Y-MA            1:11.39    1:11.47   14  
                  33.92     1:11.47 (37.55)                                        
  6 Kwon, Anna                16 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.77    1:12.31   13  
                  35.16     1:12.31 (37.15)                                        
  7 Annis, Maddie             18 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.52    1:12.36   12  
                  34.71     1:12.36 (37.65)                                        
  8 Trout, Riley              16 York Y-MA            1:10.05    1:13.23   11  
                  34.90     1:13.23 (38.33)                                        
  9 McCombs, Emma             16 York Y-MA            1:13.68    1:13.65    9  
                  34.60     1:13.65 (39.05)                                        
 10 French, Meghan            17 York Y-MA            1:17.06    1:15.34    7  
                  35.63     1:15.34 (39.71)                                        
 11 Drumm, Megan              17 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.36    1:15.45    6  
                  35.84     1:15.45 (39.61)                                        
 12 Ulmer, Sydney             15 York Y-MA            1:13.11    1:15.61    5  
                  35.83     1:15.61 (39.78)                                        
 13 Cadigan, Susie            18 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.90    1:15.63    4  
                  35.81     1:15.63 (39.82)                                        
 14 Laux, Claire              18 York Y-MA            1:13.67    1:15.87    3  
                  36.51     1:15.87 (39.36)                                        
 15 Welker, Sydney            15 York Y-MA            1:12.34    1:16.10    2  
                  36.42     1:16.10 (39.68)                                        
 16 Porter, Alexa             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.34    1:17.10    1  
                  36.89     1:17.10 (40.21)                                        
 17 Klinedinst, Molly         15 York Y-MA            1:14.29    1:17.37  
                  36.90     1:17.37 (40.47)                                        
 18 Tomsuden, Allison         17 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.77    1:17.83  
                  37.00     1:17.83 (40.83)                                        
 19 Strayer, Catie            15 York Y-MA            1:19.11    1:18.59  
                  37.47     1:18.59 (41.12)                                        
 20 Groff, Avery              15 York Y-MA            1:19.51    1:18.94  
                  37.59     1:18.94 (41.35)                                        
 21 Merrifield, Morgan        17 York Y-MA            1:21.04    1:20.23  
                  37.17     1:20.23 (43.06)                                        
 22 Hilty, Alexa              15 York Y-MA            1:19.53    1:20.26  
                  38.20     1:20.26 (42.06)                                        
 23 Bell, Elizabeth           15 York Y-MA            1:32.33    1:31.61  
                  44.03     1:31.61 (47.58)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.57    2/4/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Riley             16 York Y-MA              56.94    1:00.11   20  
                  29.80     1:00.11 (30.31)                                        
  2 Hurley, Tommy             17 North Baltimore-MD     58.40    1:00.16   17  
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)                                        
  3 Sun, Alex                 18 York Y-MA              56.96    1:00.39   16  
                  29.28     1:00.39 (31.11)                                        
  4 Cox, Miles                17 York Y-MA            1:02.17    1:03.47   15  
                  29.96     1:03.47 (33.51)                                        
  5 Hoogenboom, Will          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.84    1:03.62   14  
                  30.31     1:03.62 (33.31)                                        
  6 McFadden, Logan           17 York Y-MA              59.20    1:03.88   13  
                  29.92     1:03.88 (33.96)                                        
  7 Poulos, Nicholas          17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.87    1:04.97   12  
                  31.08     1:04.97 (33.89)                                        
  8 Sorensen, Alex            17 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.77    1:05.29   11  
                  30.91     1:05.29 (34.38)                                        
  9 Fatta, Alec               18 York Y-MA            1:02.80    1:06.70    9  
                  31.32     1:06.70 (35.38)                                        
 10 Lakatta, Alex             15 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.34    1:07.36    7  
                  31.51     1:07.36 (35.85)                                        
 11 Rombro, Lance             17 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.47    1:07.50    6  
                  31.97     1:07.50 (35.53)                                        
 12 Subong, Nick              15 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.75    1:08.52    5  
                  32.32     1:08.52 (36.20)                                        
 13 Schwalm, Gannon           15 York Y-MA            1:09.40    1:08.71    4  
                  32.74     1:08.71 (35.97)                                        
 14 Russell, Tanner           18 York Y-MA            1:09.51    1:08.94    3  
                  32.55     1:08.94 (36.39)                                        
 15 Ventura, Timmy            15 York Y-MA            1:09.55    1:09.26    2  
                  32.91     1:09.26 (36.35)                                        
 16 Fissel, Orval             18 York Y-MA            1:10.84    1:10.44    1  
                  33.29     1:10.44 (37.15)                                        
 17 Arsenault, Liam           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.46    1:10.54  
                  33.41     1:10.54 (37.13)                                        
 18 Calderon, Lucas           16 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.86    1:11.87  
                  33.47     1:11.87 (38.40)                                        
 19 Assoufid, Alexander       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.68    1:11.90  
                  34.30     1:11.90 (37.60)                                        
 20 Gordon, Nick              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.55    1:12.09  
                  34.39     1:12.09 (37.70)                                        
 21 Rich, Noah                16 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.95    1:12.60  
                  34.30     1:12.60 (38.30)                                        
 22 Bingaman, Jasen           15 York Y-MA            1:13.38    1:13.47  
                  35.37     1:13.47 (38.10)                                        
 23 Bond, Ciejay              15 York Y-MA            1:27.89    1:27.25  
                  41.00     1:27.25 (46.25)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.26    2/4/2017 Mia Mesceda, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Titioura, Katia           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.31    1:11.29   20  
                  33.73     1:11.29 (37.56)                                        
  2 Leydig, Camryn            14 York Y-MA            1:12.18    1:12.71   17  
                  34.07     1:12.71 (38.64)                                        
  3 Hooper, Madison           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.59    1:14.04   16  
                  35.25     1:14.04 (38.79)                                        
  4 Paxton, Madelyn           13 York Y-MA            1:11.96    1:15.25   15  
                  35.20     1:15.25 (40.05)                                        
  5 Lakatta, Kate             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.17    1:16.60   14  
                  36.48     1:16.60 (40.12)                                        
  6 Shinnick, Brooke          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.88    1:16.73   13  
                  36.22     1:16.73 (40.51)                                        
  7 Kim, Lindsay              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.13    1:17.12   12  
                  36.55     1:17.12 (40.57)                                        
  8 Bruning, Riley            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.93    1:17.20   11  
                  36.23     1:17.20 (40.97)                                        
  9 Kapp, Christine           14 York Y-MA            1:14.52    1:17.58    9  
                  36.34     1:17.58 (41.24)                                        
 10 Biuckians, Christina      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.58    1:17.91    7  
                  36.47     1:17.91 (41.44)                                        
 11 Kalmanowicz, Kate         13 York Y-MA            1:21.16    1:20.70    6  
                  38.09     1:20.70 (42.61)                                        
 12 Arsenault, Tara           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.83    1:22.11    5  
                  38.32     1:22.11 (43.79)                                        
 13 Sorensen, Norah           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.03    1:24.55    4  
                  40.08     1:24.55 (44.47)                                        
 14 Calder, Ella              14 York Y-MA            1:20.65    1:25.26    3  
                  39.90     1:25.26 (45.36)                                        
 15 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y-MA            1:22.75    1:25.37    2  
                  40.28     1:25.37 (45.09)                                        
 16 Fabian, Carol             14 York Y-MA            1:24.78    1:27.01    1  
                  41.77     1:27.01 (45.24)                                        
 17 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     13 York Y-MA            1:29.63    1:28.71  
                  42.26     1:28.71 (46.45)                                        
 18 Fetter, Hannah            14 York Y-MA            1:28.82    1:34.34  
                  44.53     1:34.34 (49.81)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.41    2/3/2018 Logan Smith, FSC-LEBY                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Riley            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.48    1:05.47   20  
                  30.65     1:05.47 (34.82)                                        
  2 Wang, Ethan               14 York Y-MA            1:07.10    1:08.79   17  
                  32.32     1:08.79 (36.47)                                        
  3 Kamdin, Sam               14 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.27    1:09.57   16  
                  32.72     1:09.57 (36.85)                                        
  4 Dagan, Yonathan           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.18    1:11.06   15  
                  33.55     1:11.06 (37.51)                                        
  5 Welker, Nathan            13 York Y-MA            1:16.05    1:12.65   14  
                  34.16     1:12.65 (38.49)                                        
  6 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y-MA            1:13.46    1:15.04   13  
                  35.24     1:15.04 (39.80)                                        
  7 Shkolnik, Peter           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.39    1:15.26   12  
                  35.23     1:15.26 (40.03)                                        
  8 Ferroni, Ethan            13 York Y-MA            1:17.67    1:15.35   11  
                  35.61     1:15.35 (39.74)                                        
  9 Grega, Alex               13 York Y-MA            1:15.07    1:15.55    9  
                  35.43     1:15.55 (40.12)                                        
 10 van Lierop, Hans          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.20    1:17.62    7  
                  36.54     1:17.62 (41.08)                                        
 11 Lee, Lucas                14 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.64    1:17.97    6  
                  35.80     1:17.97 (42.17)                                        
 12 Wright, Tyler             13 York Y-MA            1:21.38    1:20.61    5  
                  38.85     1:20.61 (41.76)                                        
 13 McQuaid, Teddy            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.97    1:22.85    4  
                  39.37     1:22.85 (43.48)                                        
 14 O'Leary, Michael          13 York Y-MA            1:24.08    1:23.99    3  
                  40.12     1:23.99 (43.87)                                        
 15 Lulo, Edward              14 York Y-MA            1:37.82    1:36.44    2  
                  45.84     1:36.44 (50.60)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.36    2/4/2017 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Claire           16 York Y-MA            2:10.50    2:09.38   20  
                  28.77     1:01.31 (32.54)     1:35.23 (33.92)     2:09.38 (34.15)
  2 Reedy, Kayla              17 York Y-MA            2:13.58    2:13.29   17  
                  30.24     1:04.41 (34.17)     1:39.13 (34.72)     2:13.29 (34.16)
  3 Stahl, Nyah               16 York Y-MA            2:12.53    2:15.02   16  
                  30.25     1:03.64 (33.39)     1:38.86 (35.22)     2:15.02 (36.16)
  4 Trout, Riley              16 York Y-MA            2:11.41    2:19.46   15  
                  30.71     1:05.67 (34.96)     1:43.03 (37.36)     2:19.46 (36.43)
  5 Foltz, Caroline           15 York Y-MA            2:17.37    2:21.33   14  
                  31.36     1:06.60 (35.24)     1:45.36 (38.76)     2:21.33 (35.97)
  6 Groff, Avery              15 York Y-MA            2:29.15    2:25.12   13  
                  32.73     1:10.46 (37.73)     1:48.79 (38.33)     2:25.12 (36.33)
  7 Butera, Bella             15 York Y-MA            2:22.08    2:27.43   12  
                  31.78     1:09.55 (37.77)     1:47.59 (38.04)     2:27.43 (39.84)
  8 Gemma, Ava                15 York Y-MA            2:39.50    2:28.89   11  
                  33.96     1:12.39 (38.43)     1:52.07 (39.68)     2:28.89 (36.82)
  9 Heist, Megan              16 York Y-MA            2:34.26    2:30.33    9  
                  31.72     1:08.42 (36.70)     1:48.73 (40.31)     2:30.33 (41.60)
 10 Froman, Emily             15 York Y-MA            2:44.23    2:45.00    7  
                  33.11     1:13.23 (40.12)     1:57.59 (44.36)     2:45.00 (47.41)
 
Event 14  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.90   2/18/2012 Noah Martin, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Will           15 York Y-MA            2:05.17    2:03.71   20  
                  28.09       59.34 (31.25)     1:31.30 (31.96)     2:03.71 (32.41)
  2 Lakatta, Alex             15 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.07    2:05.00   17  
                  27.63       59.70 (32.07)     1:32.43 (32.73)     2:05.00 (32.57)
  3 Lutter, Sam               16 York Y-MA            2:01.07    2:07.11   16  
                  28.29     1:00.41 (32.12)     1:33.71 (33.30)     2:07.11 (33.40)
  4 Ventura, Stephen          18 York Y-MA            1:58.83    2:10.90   15  
                  28.59     1:01.64 (33.05)     1:35.37 (33.73)     2:10.90 (35.53)
  5 Rich, Noah                16 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.54    2:12.33   14  
                  29.62     1:02.92 (33.30)     1:36.92 (34.00)     2:12.33 (35.41)
  6 Arsenault, Liam           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.78    2:18.08   13  
                  28.80     1:03.80 (35.00)     1:41.38 (37.58)     2:18.08 (36.70)
  7 Fissel, Orval             18 York Y-MA            2:17.70    2:18.43   12  
                  29.67     1:03.96 (34.29)     1:41.12 (37.16)     2:18.43 (37.31)
  8 Russell, Tanner           18 York Y-MA            2:19.19    2:18.99   11  
                  29.64     1:03.19 (33.55)     1:40.15 (36.96)     2:18.99 (38.84)
  9 Ventura, Timmy            15 York Y-MA            2:34.55    2:31.13    9  
                  33.70     1:11.86 (38.16)     1:52.19 (40.33)     2:31.13 (38.94)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.53    2/4/2017 Anna Kwon, North Baltimore                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leydig, Camryn            14 York Y-MA            2:11.37    2:14.58   20  
                  29.88     1:03.34 (33.46)     1:38.48 (35.14)     2:14.58 (36.10)
  2 Harnish, Meaghan          14 York Y-MA            2:15.80    2:16.96   17  
                  30.22     1:05.35 (35.13)     1:40.61 (35.26)     2:16.96 (36.35)
  3 Sorensen, Norah           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.24    2:35.72   16  
                  34.04     1:13.82 (39.78)     1:53.83 (40.01)     2:35.72 (41.89)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.40    2/4/2017 Andrew Sullivan, North Baltimore           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Nathan            13 York Y-MA            2:13.01    2:09.37   20  
                  28.54     1:01.24 (32.70)     1:35.38 (34.14)     2:09.37 (33.99)
  2 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y-MA            2:41.82    2:29.61   17  
                  32.12     1:09.71 (37.59)     1:48.70 (38.99)     2:29.61 (40.91)
  3 Shapsay, Ilan             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.80    2:31.05   16  
                  32.32     1:09.75 (37.43)     1:49.90 (40.15)     2:31.05 (41.15)
  4 Wang, Ethan               14 York Y-MA            2:32.28    2:32.90   15  
                  31.75     1:08.32 (36.57)     1:49.87 (41.55)     2:32.90 (43.03)
  5 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y-MA            2:58.03    2:44.21   14  
                  34.92     1:14.80 (39.88)     1:58.67 (43.87)     2:44.21 (45.54)
 
Event 17  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 51.67    2/4/2017 Easop Lee, North Baltimore                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drumm, Megan              17 North Baltimore-MD     49.82      53.09   20  
                  25.19       53.09 (27.90)                                        
  2 Ai, Samantha              16 North Baltimore-MD     51.28      54.05   17  
                  26.22       54.05 (27.83)                                        
  3 Kwon, Anna                16 North Baltimore-MD     54.55      54.13   16  
                  26.17       54.13 (27.96)                                        
  4 Uhlin, Brina              17 York Y-MA              52.84      54.41   15  
                  26.13       54.41 (28.28)                                        
  5 Tomsuden, Allison         17 North Baltimore-MD     52.59      54.70   14  
                  26.72       54.70 (27.98)                                        
  6 McKenna, Kacey            15 North Baltimore-MD     52.92      54.77   13  
                  26.80       54.77 (27.97)                                        
  7 French, Meghan            17 York Y-MA              55.80      55.81   12  
                  26.91       55.81 (28.90)                                        
  8 Merrifield, Morgan        17 York Y-MA              54.25      56.43   11  
                  26.93       56.43 (29.50)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Claire           16 York Y-MA              57.73      56.64    9  
                  27.69       56.64 (28.95)                                        
 10 Stahl, Nyah               16 York Y-MA              57.84      56.70    7  
                  27.37       56.70 (29.33)                                        
 11 McCombs, Emma             16 York Y-MA              55.63      56.97    6  
                  27.35       56.97 (29.62)                                        
 12 McMurray, Jessie          17 York Y-MA              56.87      56.98    5  
                  27.08       56.98 (29.90)                                        
 13 Porter, Alexa             16 North Baltimore-MD     55.07      57.52    4  
                  27.48       57.52 (30.04)                                        
 14 Polydefkis, Elizabeth     16 North Baltimore-MD     56.92      57.56    3  
                  27.60       57.56 (29.96)                                        
 15 Klinedinst, Molly         15 York Y-MA              59.18      57.89    2  
                  28.42       57.89 (29.47)                                        
 16 Cadigan, Susie            18 North Baltimore-MD     56.74      57.96    1  
                  28.15       57.96 (29.81)                                        
 17 Hudhud, Minna             15 North Baltimore-MD     57.06      58.21  
                  28.07       58.21 (30.14)                                        
 18 Butera, Bella             15 York Y-MA              57.31      58.34  
                  28.01       58.34 (30.33)                                        
 19 Laux, Claire              18 York Y-MA              57.78      58.44  
                  28.64       58.44 (29.80)                                        
 20 McGee, Maeve              15 North Baltimore-MD     59.42      58.50  
                  28.37       58.50 (30.13)                                        
 21 Heist, Megan              16 York Y-MA              57.04      59.13  
                  28.03       59.13 (31.10)                                        
 22 Hilty, Alexa              15 York Y-MA              58.02      59.48  
                  29.20       59.48 (30.28)                                        
 23 Welker, Sydney            15 York Y-MA              55.14      59.69  
                  28.61       59.69 (31.08)                                        
 24 Groff, Avery              15 York Y-MA              58.34      59.86  
                  28.52       59.86 (31.34)                                        
 25 Strayer, Catie            15 York Y-MA            1:00.20      59.93  
                  28.88       59.93 (31.05)                                        
 26 Gemma, Ava                15 York Y-MA            1:00.23    1:00.16  
                  29.28     1:00.16 (30.88)                                        
 27 Froman, Emily             15 York Y-MA            1:01.50    1:00.40  
                  29.45     1:00.40 (30.95)                                        
 28 Ross, Tori                16 North Baltimore-MD     57.57    1:00.76  
                  29.37     1:00.76 (31.39)                                        
 29 Bell, Elizabeth           15 York Y-MA            1:01.11    1:01.42  
                  29.80     1:01.42 (31.62)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 47.54    2/6/2016 Zach Snyder, York Y                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurley, Tommy             17 North Baltimore-MD     47.49      48.32   20  
                  23.65       48.32 (24.67)                                        
  2 Calderon, Lucas           16 North Baltimore-MD     47.31      48.65   17  
                  23.23       48.65 (25.42)                                        
  3 Hoogenboom, Will          17 North Baltimore-MD     46.13      49.14   16  
                  23.39       49.14 (25.75)                                        
  4 Poulos, Nicholas          17 North Baltimore-MD     49.42      49.94   15  
                  24.02       49.94 (25.92)                                        
  5 Thomas, Riley             16 York Y-MA              49.46      50.36   14  
                  24.67       50.36 (25.69)                                        
  6 Cox, Miles                17 York Y-MA              49.17      50.39   13  
                  24.41       50.39 (25.98)                                        
  7 Lakatta, Alex             15 North Baltimore-MD     50.46      50.48   12  
                  24.41       50.48 (26.07)                                        
  8 Gordon, Nick              16 North Baltimore-MD     48.83      51.51   11  
                  25.07       51.51 (26.44)                                        
  9 Fatta, Tanner             16 York Y-MA              51.40      51.74    9  
                  24.94       51.74 (26.80)                                        
 10 Sorensen, Alex            17 North Baltimore-MD     50.20      51.78    7  
                  25.08       51.78 (26.70)                                        
 11 Rombro, Lance             17 North Baltimore-MD     51.54      52.12    6  
                  25.16       52.12 (26.96)                                        
 12 Tomsuden, Christopher     15 North Baltimore-MD     53.29      53.19    5  
                  25.60       53.19 (27.59)                                        
 13 Fissel, Orval             18 York Y-MA              52.93      53.73    4  
                  25.99       53.73 (27.74)                                        
 14 Bingaman, Jasen           15 York Y-MA              54.61      53.81    3  
                  26.19       53.81 (27.62)                                        
 15 Schwalm, Gannon           15 York Y-MA              55.25      54.09    2  
                  25.85       54.09 (28.24)                                        
 16 Bond, Ciejay              15 York Y-MA            1:01.80    1:00.87    1  
                  29.67     1:00.87 (31.20)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.63    2/4/2017 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staretz, Presley          14 York Y-MA              53.82      53.98#  20  
                  26.10       53.98 (27.88)                                        
  2 Titioura, Katia           13 North Baltimore-MD     57.43      56.51   17  
                  27.13       56.51 (29.38)                                        
  3 Jeon, Ellin               13 North Baltimore-MD     58.59      56.96   16  
                  27.65       56.96 (29.31)                                        
  4 Shinnick, Brooke          14 North Baltimore-MD     56.82      58.04   15  
                  28.09       58.04 (29.95)                                        
  5 Kim, Lindsay              13 North Baltimore-MD     58.35      58.18   14  
                  28.16       58.18 (30.02)                                        
  6 Jackson, Bailey           14 North Baltimore-MD     59.69      58.62   13  
                  27.98       58.62 (30.64)                                        
  7 DeJesus, Laura            13 North Baltimore-MD     58.64      59.83   12  
                  28.59       59.83 (31.24)                                        
  8 Tan, Tracy                13 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.74    1:00.18   11  
                  28.97     1:00.18 (31.21)                                        
  9 Paxton, Madelyn           13 York Y-MA              56.30    1:00.27    9  
                  28.53     1:00.27 (31.74)                                        
 10 Hooper, Madison           13 North Baltimore-MD     59.66    1:00.45    7  
                  28.49     1:00.45 (31.96)                                        
 11 Ellsworth, Ashley         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.91    1:00.59    6  
                  29.16     1:00.59 (31.43)                                        
 12 Biuckians, Christina      14 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.96    1:01.63    5  
                  29.43     1:01.63 (32.20)                                        
 13 Arsenault, Tara           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.45    1:01.64    4  
                  29.62     1:01.64 (32.02)                                        
 14 Fabian, Carol             14 York Y-MA            1:00.62    1:01.66    3  
                  30.13     1:01.66 (31.53)                                        
 15 Bruning, Riley            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.01    1:02.15    2  
                  29.64     1:02.15 (32.51)                                        
 16 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     13 York Y-MA            1:02.73    1:03.09    1  
                  30.84     1:03.09 (32.25)                                        
 17 Lakatta, Kate             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.14    1:03.31  
                  30.36     1:03.31 (32.95)                                        
 18 Calder, Ella              14 York Y-MA            1:00.71    1:03.67  
                  29.88     1:03.67 (33.79)                                        
 19 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y-MA            1:05.46    1:07.20  
                  31.93     1:07.20 (35.27)                                        
 20 Fetter, Hannah            14 York Y-MA            1:07.08    1:09.35  
                  33.46     1:09.35 (35.89)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.85   2/18/2012 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamdin, Sam               14 North Baltimore-MD     50.35      49.78   20  
                  23.89       49.78 (25.89)                                        
  2 Welker, Nathan            13 York Y-MA              53.44      54.00   17  
                  25.96       54.00 (28.04)                                        
  3 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y-MA              53.33      54.33   16  
                  25.91       54.33 (28.42)                                        
  4 Shkolnik, Peter           13 North Baltimore-MD     55.83      54.87   15  
                  26.29       54.87 (28.58)                                        
  5 Ferroni, Ethan            13 York Y-MA              57.95      55.52   14  
                  27.11       55.52 (28.41)                                        
  6 Walters, Riley            14 North Baltimore-MD     55.45      55.61   13  
                  26.75       55.61 (28.86)                                        
  7 Shkolnik, Paul            13 North Baltimore-MD     56.22      55.62   12  
                  26.67       55.62 (28.95)                                        
  8 Cerny, Josh               14 North Baltimore-MD     58.43      56.34   11  
                  27.14       56.34 (29.20)                                        
  9 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y-MA              56.93      57.53    9  
                  28.04       57.53 (29.49)                                        
 10 McQuaid, Teddy            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.01      58.11    7  
                  27.73       58.11 (30.38)                                        
 11 Milman, Sean              14 North Baltimore-MD     57.32      58.35    6  
                  28.09       58.35 (30.26)                                        
 12 Shapsay, Ilan             14 North Baltimore-MD     57.95      59.14    5  
                  28.10       59.14 (31.04)                                        
 13 Grega, Alex               13 York Y-MA            1:00.57    1:00.57    4  
                  29.20     1:00.57 (31.37)                                        
 14 Missry, Alexander         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.91    1:01.13    3  
                  29.30     1:01.13 (31.83)                                        
 15 van Lierop, Hans          13 North Baltimore-MD     59.59    1:01.33    2  
                  29.12     1:01.33 (32.21)                                        
 16 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y-MA            1:02.53    1:01.68    1  
                  29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)                                        
 17 Wright, Tyler             13 York Y-MA            1:05.05    1:04.16  
                  31.19     1:04.16 (32.97)                                        
 18 O'Leary, Michael          13 York Y-MA            1:04.67    1:06.28  
                  31.52     1:06.28 (34.76)                                        
 19 Lulo, Edward              14 York Y-MA            1:07.15    1:08.26  
                  33.06     1:08.26 (35.20)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.71    2/3/2018 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Kacey            15 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.10    2:10.19   20  
                  28.51     1:02.10 (33.59)     1:41.47 (39.37)     2:10.19 (28.72)
  2 Kwon, Anna                16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.96    2:10.25   17  
                  28.01     1:01.54 (33.53)     1:41.25 (39.71)     2:10.25 (29.00)
  3 Reedy, Kayla              17 York Y-MA            2:09.31    2:11.85   16  
                  28.60     1:01.31 (32.71)     1:40.69 (39.38)     2:11.85 (31.16)
  4 Annis, Maddie             18 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.40    2:16.98   15  
                  31.94     1:07.82 (35.88)     1:45.38 (37.56)     2:16.98 (31.60)
  5 Ulmer, Sydney             15 York Y-MA            2:13.09    2:17.82   14  
                  28.66     1:04.09 (35.43)     1:45.33 (41.24)     2:17.82 (32.49)
  6 Cadigan, Susie            18 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.41    2:17.84   13  
                  31.05     1:05.27 (34.22)     1:46.95 (41.68)     2:17.84 (30.89)
  7 Stahl, Nyah               16 York Y-MA            2:12.29    2:17.96   12  
                  30.03     1:03.96 (33.93)     1:45.50 (41.54)     2:17.96 (32.46)
  8 Laux, Laura               15 York Y-MA            2:19.12    2:19.23   11  
                  29.31     1:02.84 (33.53)     1:46.21 (43.37)     2:19.23 (33.02)
  9 Butera, Bella             15 York Y-MA            2:19.84    2:20.13    9  
                  29.86     1:06.03 (36.17)     1:46.14 (40.11)     2:20.13 (33.99)
 10 Groff, Avery              15 York Y-MA            2:26.66    2:21.85    7  
                  32.10     1:08.99 (36.89)     1:50.76 (41.77)     2:21.85 (31.09)
 11 Klinedinst, Molly         15 York Y-MA            2:23.17    2:21.90    6  
                  30.19     1:08.78 (38.59)     1:50.40 (41.62)     2:21.90 (31.50)
 12 McGee, Maeve              15 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.18    2:22.11    5  
                  30.86     1:06.86 (36.00)     1:48.51 (41.65)     2:22.11 (33.60)
 13 Strayer, Catie            15 York Y-MA            2:21.93    2:23.13    4  
                  30.63     1:07.86 (37.23)     1:49.91 (42.05)     2:23.13 (33.22)
 14 Welker, Sydney            15 York Y-MA            2:14.67    2:23.89    3  
                  30.57     1:08.67 (38.10)     1:50.74 (42.07)     2:23.89 (33.15)
 15 Polydefkis, Elizabeth     16 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.02    2:24.65    2  
                  30.41     1:07.61 (37.20)     1:51.49 (43.88)     2:24.65 (33.16)
 16 Froman, Emily             15 York Y-MA            2:24.46    2:25.52    1  
                  32.22     1:08.90 (36.68)     1:51.39 (42.49)     2:25.52 (34.13)
 17 Merrifield, Morgan        17 York Y-MA            2:23.09    2:27.80  
                  30.60     1:07.58 (36.98)     1:54.02 (46.44)     2:27.80 (33.78)
 18 Ross, Tori                16 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.94    2:29.29  
                  32.64     1:10.69 (38.05)     1:56.04 (45.35)     2:29.29 (33.25)
 19 Hilty, Alexa              15 York Y-MA            2:22.36    2:30.01  
                  32.72     1:11.43 (38.71)     1:56.10 (44.67)     2:30.01 (33.91)
 
Event 22  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.76    2/4/2017 Dylan Arzoni, North Baltimore              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Logan           17 York Y-MA            1:56.49    2:02.15   20  
                  25.73       57.25 (31.52)     1:34.22 (36.97)     2:02.15 (27.93)
  2 Calderon, Lucas           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.75    2:05.99   17  
                  26.06       58.55 (32.49)     1:37.26 (38.71)     2:05.99 (28.73)
  3 Rombro, Lance             17 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.45    2:06.84   16  
                  26.91       59.36 (32.45)     1:38.24 (38.88)     2:06.84 (28.60)
  4 Arsenault, Liam           16 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.24    2:09.96   15  
                  28.23       59.75 (31.52)     1:40.46 (40.71)     2:09.96 (29.50)
  5 Tomsuden, Christopher     15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.01    2:12.03   14  
                  27.88     1:00.62 (32.74)     1:41.62 (41.00)     2:12.03 (30.41)
  6 Schwalm, Gannon           15 York Y-MA            2:17.02    2:12.83   13  
                  28.81     1:03.84 (35.03)     1:42.28 (38.44)     2:12.83 (30.55)
  7 Fissel, Orval             18 York Y-MA            2:07.67    2:13.05   12  
                  28.87     1:03.45 (34.58)     1:42.75 (39.30)     2:13.05 (30.30)
  8 Russell, Tanner           18 York Y-MA            2:14.98    2:14.01   11  
                  28.86     1:04.08 (35.22)     1:42.35 (38.27)     2:14.01 (31.66)
  9 Ventura, Timmy            15 York Y-MA            2:14.38    2:14.34    9  
                  29.94     1:04.35 (34.41)     1:42.53 (38.18)     2:14.34 (31.81)
 10 Bond, Ciejay              15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:43.60    7  
                  34.65     1:17.41 (42.76)     2:06.97 (49.56)     2:43.60 (36.63)
 -- Bingaman, Jasen           15 York Y-MA            2:20.66         DQ  
      Re-Submerged - back
                  28.36     1:02.99 (34.63)     1:44.77 (41.78)          DQ (33.45)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.50    2/3/2018 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeon, Ellin               13 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.67    2:18.98   20  
                  29.28     1:05.52 (36.24)     1:46.37 (40.85)     2:18.98 (32.61)
  2 Kim, Lindsay              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.41    2:20.31   17  
                  30.43     1:06.15 (35.72)     1:48.70 (42.55)     2:20.31 (31.61)
  3 Kapp, Christine           14 York Y-MA            2:15.74    2:21.56   16  
                  30.86     1:05.19 (34.33)     1:47.78 (42.59)     2:21.56 (33.78)
  4 Paxton, Madelyn           13 York Y-MA            2:13.50    2:25.75   15  
                  32.07     1:09.64 (37.57)     1:53.36 (43.72)     2:25.75 (32.39)
  5 Jackson, Bailey           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.07    2:25.96   14  
                  30.85     1:08.03 (37.18)     1:53.07 (45.04)     2:25.96 (32.89)
  6 Hooper, Madison           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.53    2:26.56   13  
                  34.49     1:11.52 (37.03)     1:53.81 (42.29)     2:26.56 (32.75)
  7 Kalmanowicz, Kate         13 York Y-MA            2:26.85    2:26.57   12  
                  31.28     1:07.91 (36.63)     1:52.42 (44.51)     2:26.57 (34.15)
  8 DeJesus, Laura            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.45    2:27.76   11  
                  31.60     1:10.75 (39.15)     1:53.49 (42.74)     2:27.76 (34.27)
  9 Lakatta, Kate             13 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.87    2:27.91    9  
                  32.63     1:12.08 (39.45)     1:52.34 (40.26)     2:27.91 (35.57)
 10 Biuckians, Christina      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.13    2:28.26    7  
                  31.93     1:10.69 (38.76)     1:53.65 (42.96)     2:28.26 (34.61)
 11 Tan, Tracy                13 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.88    2:28.59    6  
                  32.66     1:08.97 (36.31)     1:55.69 (46.72)     2:28.59 (32.90)
 12 Fabian, Carol             14 York Y-MA            2:33.33    2:29.68    5  
                  32.96     1:10.73 (37.77)     1:56.22 (45.49)     2:29.68 (33.46)
 13 Bruning, Riley            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.40    2:31.06    4  
                  33.85     1:12.67 (38.82)     1:56.78 (44.11)     2:31.06 (34.28)
 14 Arsenault, Tara           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.96    2:32.25    3  
                  31.72     1:09.82 (38.10)     1:55.73 (45.91)     2:32.25 (36.52)
 15 Calder, Ella              14 York Y-MA            2:29.61    2:35.79    2  
                  33.11     1:11.65 (38.54)     1:59.87 (48.22)     2:35.79 (35.92)
 16 Sorensen, Norah           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.50    2:36.20    1  
                  33.82     1:13.63 (39.81)     1:59.71 (46.08)     2:36.20 (36.49)
 17 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y-MA            2:38.01    2:40.83  
                  34.58     1:16.26 (41.68)     2:03.71 (47.45)     2:40.83 (37.12)
 18 Fetter, Hannah            14 York Y-MA            2:46.63    2:49.17  
                  37.45     1:19.75 (42.30)     2:10.90 (51.15)     2:49.17 (38.27)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:02.12   2/18/2012 Coleman Stewart, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamdin, Sam               14 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.13    2:07.47   20  
                  27.50       59.39 (31.89)     1:39.29 (39.90)     2:07.47 (28.18)
  2 Wang, Ethan               14 York Y-MA            2:07.72    2:12.97   17  
                  28.18     1:02.25 (34.07)     1:40.64 (38.39)     2:12.97 (32.33)
  3 Welker, Nathan            13 York Y-MA            2:13.19    2:13.97   16  
                  28.61     1:03.42 (34.81)     1:44.68 (41.26)     2:13.97 (29.29)
  4 Dagan, Yonathan           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.76    2:14.86   15  
                  29.74     1:03.89 (34.15)     1:43.09 (39.20)     2:14.86 (31.77)
  5 Shkolnik, Peter           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.99    2:16.56   14  
                  28.79     1:03.14 (34.35)     1:45.97 (42.83)     2:16.56 (30.59)
  6 Shkolnik, Paul            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.83    2:18.99   13  
                  29.40     1:05.43 (36.03)     1:46.83 (41.40)     2:18.99 (32.16)
  7 Cerny, Josh               14 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.77    2:20.71   12  
                  30.37     1:06.18 (35.81)     1:49.74 (43.56)     2:20.71 (30.97)
  8 Ferroni, Ethan            13 York Y-MA            2:21.65    2:20.74   11  
                  31.47     1:05.58 (34.11)     1:48.87 (43.29)     2:20.74 (31.87)
  9 Lee, Lucas                14 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.55    2:21.24    9  
                  28.51     1:02.85 (34.34)     1:49.37 (46.52)     2:21.24 (31.87)
 10 McQuaid, Teddy            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.34    2:23.10    7  
                  29.84     1:05.04 (35.20)     1:52.56 (47.52)     2:23.10 (30.54)
 11 van Lierop, Hans          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.68    2:25.10    6  
                  29.54     1:06.51 (36.97)     1:50.25 (43.74)     2:25.10 (34.85)
 12 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y-MA            2:29.38    2:25.63    5  
                  32.69     1:11.37 (38.68)     1:53.26 (41.89)     2:25.63 (32.37)
 13 Milman, Sean              14 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.79    2:28.77    4  
                  32.02     1:10.77 (38.75)     1:54.64 (43.87)     2:28.77 (34.13)
 14 Grega, Alex               13 York Y-MA            2:28.54    2:31.39    3  
                  33.42     1:13.81 (40.39)     1:56.55 (42.74)     2:31.39 (34.84)
 15 Wright, Tyler             13 York Y-MA            2:36.63    2:33.29    2  
                  34.87     1:14.37 (39.50)     1:59.71 (45.34)     2:33.29 (33.58)
 16 O'Leary, Michael          13 York Y-MA            2:36.63    2:43.52    1  
                  34.36     1:16.56 (42.20)     2:04.97 (48.41)     2:43.52 (38.55)
 -- Lulo, Edward              14 York Y-MA            2:57.27         DQ  
                  40.11     1:25.25 (45.14)     2:18.73 (53.48)          DQ (38.20)
 
Event 25  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:02.58    2/6/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staretz, Presley          14 York Y-MA            5:26.16    5:14.67   20  
                  28.93     1:00.70 (31.77)     1:32.82 (32.12)     2:04.89 (32.07)
        2:37.11 (32.22)     3:09.04 (31.93)     3:40.95 (31.91)     4:12.14 (31.19)
        4:43.66 (31.52)     5:14.67 (31.01)                                        
  2 Foltz, Caroline           15 York Y-MA            5:13.40    5:24.83   17  
                  28.93     1:00.58 (31.65)     1:32.42 (31.84)     2:04.67 (32.25)
        2:36.79 (32.12)     3:08.97 (32.18)     3:42.01 (33.04)     4:16.04 (34.03)
        4:50.42 (34.38)     5:24.83 (34.41)                                        
  3 McCombs, Emma             16 York Y-MA            5:29.80    5:34.47   16  
                  30.20     1:02.92 (32.72)     1:36.25 (33.33)     2:09.83 (33.58)
        2:43.41 (33.58)     3:17.51 (34.10)     3:51.73 (34.22)     4:26.44 (34.71)
        5:00.84 (34.40)     5:34.47 (33.63)                                        
  4 Laux, Laura               15 York Y-MA            5:33.51    5:36.40   15  
                  30.46     1:03.51 (33.05)     1:37.78 (34.27)     2:12.66 (34.88)
        2:47.14 (34.48)     3:21.47 (34.33)     3:56.32 (34.85)     4:30.35 (34.03)
        5:03.78 (33.43)     5:36.40 (32.62)                                        
  5 Gemma, Ava                15 York Y-MA            5:42.65    5:36.91   14  
                  31.42     1:05.12 (33.70)     1:39.53 (34.41)     2:13.72 (34.19)
        2:47.45 (33.73)     3:20.93 (33.48)     3:55.31 (34.38)     4:30.07 (34.76)
        5:04.51 (34.44)     5:36.91 (32.40)                                        
  6 McMurray, Jessie          17 York Y-MA            5:41.29    5:38.13   13  
                  29.78     1:02.32 (32.54)     1:35.89 (33.57)     2:09.93 (34.04)
        2:44.16 (34.23)     3:18.96 (34.80)     3:53.89 (34.93)     4:28.88 (34.99)
        5:03.76 (34.88)     5:38.13 (34.37)                                        
  7 Kapp, Christine           14 York Y-MA            5:31.74    5:45.55   12  
                  29.98     1:03.66 (33.68)     1:38.69 (35.03)     2:14.35 (35.66)
        2:49.68 (35.33)     3:25.42 (35.74)     4:00.85 (35.43)     4:36.25 (35.40)
        5:11.52 (35.27)     5:45.55 (34.03)                                        
  8 Hilty, Alexa              15 York Y-MA            5:24.13    5:46.01   11  
                  31.52     1:05.82 (34.30)     1:40.46 (34.64)     2:15.83 (35.37)
        2:51.44 (35.61)     3:27.16 (35.72)     4:02.71 (35.55)     4:38.17 (35.46)
        5:12.37 (34.20)     5:46.01 (33.64)                                        
  9 Kalmanowicz, Kate         13 York Y-MA            6:03.46    5:53.74    9  
                  31.41     1:05.69 (34.28)     1:40.89 (35.20)     2:16.60 (35.71)
        2:52.66 (36.06)     3:29.24 (36.58)     4:05.10 (35.86)     4:41.61 (36.51)
        5:18.09 (36.48)     5:53.74 (35.65)                                        
 10 Froman, Emily             15 York Y-MA            5:56.97    6:01.30    7  
                  31.11     1:05.33 (34.22)     1:40.93 (35.60)     2:17.78 (36.85)
        2:54.74 (36.96)     3:32.19 (37.45)     4:09.69 (37.50)     4:47.54 (37.85)
        5:24.81 (37.27)     6:01.30 (36.49)                                        
 11 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     13 York Y-MA            6:04.35    6:01.63    6  
                  31.47     1:05.71 (34.24)     1:41.38 (35.67)     2:18.51 (37.13)
        2:55.97 (37.46)     3:33.78 (37.81)     4:11.18 (37.40)     4:48.70 (37.52)
        5:26.45 (37.75)     6:01.63 (35.18)                                        
 12 Bell, Elizabeth           15 York Y-MA            6:18.42    6:16.19    5  
                  33.54     1:09.77 (36.23)     1:46.76 (36.99)     2:25.39 (38.63)
        3:03.91 (38.52)     3:42.80 (38.89)     4:22.11 (39.31)     5:00.81 (38.70)
        5:39.54 (38.73)     6:16.19 (36.65)                                        
 13 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y-MA            6:30.72    6:37.75    4  
                  34.75     1:12.87 (38.12)     1:52.60 (39.73)     2:32.54 (39.94)
        3:13.54 (41.00)     3:53.95 (40.41)     4:34.81 (40.86)     5:16.40 (41.59)
        5:57.97 (41.57)     6:37.75 (39.78)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:46.82    2/4/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Alex                 18 York Y-MA            4:48.94    4:45.52#  20  
                  25.25       52.74 (27.49)     1:21.48 (28.74)     1:50.95 (29.47)
        2:20.47 (29.52)     2:49.45 (28.98)     3:18.68 (29.23)     3:48.19 (29.51)
        4:17.33 (29.14)     4:45.52 (28.19)                                        
  2 McDermott, Will           15 York Y-MA            4:50.80    4:52.92   17  
                  26.27       54.37 (28.10)     1:23.20 (28.83)     1:52.46 (29.26)
        2:22.10 (29.64)     2:51.58 (29.48)     3:21.60 (30.02)     3:52.08 (30.48)
        4:22.91 (30.83)     4:52.92 (30.01)                                        
  3 Fatta, Tanner             16 York Y-MA            5:22.19    5:04.69   16  
                  26.93       57.14 (30.21)     1:28.33 (31.19)     1:59.00 (30.67)
        2:30.15 (31.15)     3:01.61 (31.46)     3:32.71 (31.10)     4:03.92 (31.21)
        4:35.09 (31.17)     5:04.69 (29.60)                                        
  4 Fatta, Alec               18 York Y-MA            5:05.13    5:11.33   15  
                  26.80       55.92 (29.12)     1:26.49 (30.57)     1:57.74 (31.25)
        2:29.52 (31.78)     3:01.47 (31.95)     3:33.72 (32.25)     4:06.50 (32.78)
        4:39.58 (33.08)     5:11.33 (31.75)                                        
  5 Russell, Tanner           18 York Y-MA            5:09.65    5:11.61   14  
                  27.54       57.75 (30.21)     1:28.68 (30.93)     2:00.52 (31.84)
        2:33.13 (32.61)     3:05.38 (32.25)     3:37.83 (32.45)     4:10.11 (32.28)
        4:41.28 (31.17)     5:11.61 (30.33)                                        
  6 Assoufid, Alexander       15 North Baltimore-MD   5:15.67    5:13.43   13  
                  27.59       58.88 (31.29)     1:30.61 (31.73)     2:01.67 (31.06)
        2:33.23 (31.56)     3:05.46 (32.23)     3:37.74 (32.28)     4:10.03 (32.29)
        4:42.40 (32.37)     5:13.43 (31.03)                                        
  7 Lutter, Sam               16 York Y-MA            5:18.38    5:16.56   12  
                  27.24       58.14 (30.90)     1:29.62 (31.48)     2:02.51 (32.89)
        2:35.77 (33.26)     3:08.32 (32.55)     3:40.38 (32.06)     4:12.66 (32.28)
        4:44.69 (32.03)     5:16.56 (31.87)                                        
  8 Shkolnik, Peter           13 North Baltimore-MD   5:31.19    5:20.34   11  
                  28.30       59.48 (31.18)     1:31.92 (32.44)     2:04.59 (32.67)
        2:37.16 (32.57)     3:10.07 (32.91)     3:43.03 (32.96)     4:15.52 (32.49)
        4:48.51 (32.99)     5:20.34 (31.83)                                        
  9 Ventura, Stephen          18 York Y-MA            5:08.46    5:23.90    9  
                  28.42       59.75 (31.33)     1:32.12 (32.37)     2:05.82 (33.70)
        2:39.97 (34.15)     3:13.75 (33.78)     3:47.58 (33.83)     4:21.18 (33.60)
        4:53.32 (32.14)     5:23.90 (30.58)                                        
 10 Shkolnik, Paul            13 North Baltimore-MD   5:29.16    5:24.58    7  
                  28.59     1:00.30 (31.71)     1:32.87 (32.57)     2:05.64 (32.77)
        2:38.75 (33.11)     3:11.71 (32.96)     3:45.06 (33.35)     4:18.77 (33.71)
        4:52.09 (33.32)     5:24.58 (32.49)                                        
 11 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y-MA            5:48.42    5:40.18    6  
                  29.82     1:01.97 (32.15)     1:36.20 (34.23)     2:11.00 (34.80)
        2:45.42 (34.42)     3:21.06 (35.64)     3:56.17 (35.11)     4:32.01 (35.84)
        5:06.81 (34.80)     5:40.18 (33.37)                                        
 12 Ventura, Timmy            15 York Y-MA            5:49.32    5:42.30    5  
                  30.17     1:03.17 (33.00)     1:37.74 (34.57)     2:12.87 (35.13)
        2:47.47 (34.60)     3:22.64 (35.17)     3:57.63 (34.99)     4:33.25 (35.62)
        5:08.65 (35.40)     5:42.30 (33.65)                                        
 13 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y-MA            6:03.06    5:55.39    4  
                  31.14     1:05.63 (34.49)     1:41.26 (35.63)     2:17.55 (36.29)
        2:53.72 (36.17)     3:29.70 (35.98)     4:06.62 (36.92)     4:43.59 (36.97)
        5:19.99 (36.40)     5:55.39 (35.40)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:14.29    2/4/2017 Meaghan Harnish, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Havice, Julia             12 York Y-MA            2:14.03    2:13.86#  20  
                  31.54     1:05.50 (33.96)     1:39.92 (34.42)     2:13.86 (33.94)
  2 Way, Emily                12 York Y-MA            2:18.14    2:19.66   17  
                  32.86     1:07.86 (35.00)     1:43.98 (36.12)     2:19.66 (35.68)
  3 Scharper, Grace           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.27    2:22.77   16  
                  34.83     1:11.50 (36.67)     1:47.58 (36.08)     2:22.77 (35.19)
  4 McKenna, Eliza            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.72    2:24.73   15  
  5 Phifer, Izzy              11 York Y-MA            2:29.70    2:30.38   14  
                  36.77     1:14.78 (38.01)     1:53.27 (38.49)     2:30.38 (37.11)
  6 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y-MA            2:39.53    2:31.76   13  
                  36.23     1:14.61 (38.38)     1:54.90 (40.29)     2:31.76 (36.86)
  7 Hinson, Kaliyah           10 York Y-MA            2:29.64    2:32.44   12  
                  35.32     1:13.63 (38.31)     1:52.73 (39.10)     2:32.44 (39.71)
  8 Bendis, Carley            10 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.81    2:32.45   11  
                  36.23     1:15.71 (39.48)     1:55.23 (39.52)     2:32.45 (37.22)
  9 Furlow, Chrissy           10 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.52    2:34.66    9  
                  36.20     1:15.42 (39.22)     1:55.55 (40.13)     2:34.66 (39.11)
 10 Navarro, Isabella         12 York Y-MA            2:35.29    2:34.94    7  
                  37.88     1:16.93 (39.05)     1:56.57 (39.64)     2:34.94 (38.37)
 11 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y-MA                 NT    2:35.57    6  
                  37.40     1:17.10 (39.70)     1:56.32 (39.22)     2:35.57 (39.25)
 12 Meng, Amanda              11 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.54    2:35.99    5  
                  36.33     1:15.79 (39.46)     1:56.40 (40.61)     2:35.99 (39.59)
 13 Jackson, Zoe              10 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.24    2:36.64    4  
                  37.22     1:16.41 (39.19)     1:57.21 (40.80)     2:36.64 (39.43)
 14 Luzar, Agnes              11 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.62    2:37.37    3  
                  36.18     1:16.27 (40.09)     1:57.54 (41.27)     2:37.37 (39.83)
 15 Fisher, Nia               11 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.53    2:38.47    2  
                  37.37     1:16.71 (39.34)     1:58.88 (42.17)     2:38.47 (39.59)
 16 Wehman, Blair             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.52    2:40.52    1  
                  37.99     1:18.67 (40.68)     1:59.97 (41.30)     2:40.52 (40.55)
 17 Folcomer, Tiffany         12 York Y-MA            2:34.47    2:40.61  
                  37.51     1:18.16 (40.65)     2:00.68 (42.52)     2:40.61 (39.93)
 18 Bortner, Maddie           12 York Y-MA                 NT    2:40.68  
                  38.43     1:19.36 (40.93)     2:00.78 (41.42)     2:40.68 (39.90)
 19 Sorensen, Audrey           9 North Baltimore-MD   2:52.45    2:41.46  
                  38.27     1:19.38 (41.11)     2:01.43 (42.05)     2:41.46 (40.03)
 20 Vercollone, Ava           10 North Baltimore-MD   2:53.81    2:42.10  
                  38.16   2:42.10 (2:03.94)                                        
 21 Freedman, Jackie          10 North Baltimore-MD   2:50.35    2:44.04  
                  37.77     1:19.74 (41.97)     2:02.42 (42.68)     2:44.04 (41.62)
 22 McGonigle, Saige          10 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.38    2:51.62  
                  39.98     1:23.56 (43.58)     2:09.53 (45.97)     2:51.62 (42.09)
 23 D'Addario, Eva            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:53.21    2:52.59  
                  40.99     1:24.52 (43.53)     2:09.12 (44.60)     2:52.59 (43.47)
 24 Tyberg, Talli             11 North Baltimore-MD   3:18.41    3:10.07  
                                1:31.65 ( )   3:10.07 (1:38.42)                    
 
Event 28  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.80    2/3/2018 Brody Schrepfer, North Baltimore           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Jonah               12 York Y-MA            2:14.00    2:12.93   20  
                  31.00     1:04.65 (33.65)     1:39.39 (34.74)     2:12.93 (33.54)
  2 Furlow, Tristan           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.95    2:18.70   17  
                  32.51     1:07.51 (35.00)     1:43.47 (35.96)     2:18.70 (35.23)
  3 Fatta, Kaden              12 York Y-MA            2:27.04    2:23.24   16  
                  34.55     1:10.91 (36.36)     1:47.15 (36.24)     2:23.24 (36.09)
  4 Miller, Stevy             12 York Y-MA            2:26.20    2:24.67   15  
                  34.31     1:11.42 (37.11)     1:48.59 (37.17)     2:24.67 (36.08)
  5 Rees, William             10 York Y-MA            2:27.67    2:25.72   14  
                  35.21     1:12.45 (37.24)     1:49.54 (37.09)     2:25.72 (36.18)
  6 Lauterbach, Sidney        11 York Y-MA                 NT    2:25.76   13  
                  34.47     1:11.04 (36.57)     1:48.69 (37.65)     2:25.76 (37.07)
  7 Branon, Daniel            10 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.95    2:27.44   12  
                  34.97     1:12.74 (37.77)     1:51.03 (38.29)     2:27.44 (36.41)
  8 Mellendick, Dylan         10 North Baltimore-MD   2:40.95    2:34.42   11  
                  36.51     1:16.53 (40.02)     1:56.79 (40.26)     2:34.42 (37.63)
  9 King, Dalen               11 York Y-MA            2:36.35    2:34.47    9  
                  37.10     1:16.74 (39.64)     1:56.77 (40.03)     2:34.47 (37.70)
 10 Cummings, Liam            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.88    2:37.60    7  
                  37.51     1:17.19 (39.68)     1:57.92 (40.73)     2:37.60 (39.68)
 11 Walters, Cooper           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.48    2:37.98    6  
 12 Lind, Matthew             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.23    2:41.65    5  
                  39.07     1:20.55 (41.48)     2:02.49 (41.94)     2:41.65 (39.16)
 13 Ellsworth, Hunter         10 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.44    2:46.21    4  
                  40.54     1:23.29 (42.75)     2:06.20 (42.91)     2:46.21 (40.01)
 14 Phifer, Ray                9 York Y-MA                 NT    2:48.11    3  
                  38.94     1:22.10 (43.16)     2:06.63 (44.53)     2:48.11 (41.48)
 15 Alaish, Harrison          11 North Baltimore-MD   2:54.78    2:49.03    2  
 16 Chasm, Cooper             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:52.75    2:49.33    1  
                  38.88     1:22.46 (43.58)     2:06.58 (44.12)     2:49.33 (42.75)
 17 Pettit, Noah              11 North Baltimore-MD   3:12.14    2:56.24  
                  42.90     1:27.70 (44.80)     2:12.61 (44.91)     2:56.24 (43.63)
 18 Barth, Luke               11 North Baltimore-MD   2:54.33    2:57.81  
                  41.23     1:25.97 (44.74)     2:12.04 (46.07)     2:57.81 (45.77)
 19 Boppana, Dheeraj          12 North Baltimore-MD   3:08.25    3:09.09  
                                1:30.88 ( )     2:21.70 (50.82)     3:09.09 (47.39)
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.62   2/18/2012 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna        12 York Y-MA              30.34      30.12   20  
  2 Hirsch, Holly             12 North Baltimore-MD     30.99      30.70   17  
  3 Lee, Lila                 12 North Baltimore-MD     31.04      30.79   16  
  4 van Lierop, Cecilia       12 North Baltimore-MD     32.77      31.69   15  
  5 Hazlehurst, Ana           12 North Baltimore-MD     33.23      32.07   14  
  6 Cerny, Hannah             12 North Baltimore-MD     33.15      32.13   13  
  7 Marquez, Mary             12 North Baltimore-MD     32.74      32.84   12  
  8 Frank, Lily               12 North Baltimore-MD     33.00      33.65   11  
  9 Phifer, Izzy              11 York Y-MA              33.66      33.87    9  
 10 Folcomer, Tiffany         12 York Y-MA              33.39      33.95    7  
 11 Tan, Toni                 11 North Baltimore-MD     34.21      35.08    6  
 12 Thomas, Tristen           11 York Y-MA              38.01      36.53    5  
 13 Williams, Lydia           11 York Y-MA              36.17      36.77    4  
 14 Tyberg, Maya              11 North Baltimore-MD     40.08      40.09    3  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.66    2/6/2016 Ren-E Tan, North Baltimore                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Christian          12 York Y-MA              31.09      30.39   20  
  2 McQuaid, Liam             11 North Baltimore-MD     31.45      30.96   17  
  3 Fatta, Kaden              12 York Y-MA              32.04      32.24   16  
  4 Kunisaki, Max             12 UN-MD                  33.78      32.50   15  
  5 Daugherty, Ethan          12 North Baltimore-MD     33.27      33.24   14  
  6 Mesceda, Stanley          12 North Baltimore-MD     33.21      33.28   13  
  7 Jennings, Julian          11 North Baltimore-MD     34.45      35.51   12  
  8 Seitz, Joshua             11 York Y-MA              38.00      36.60   11  
  9 Schwalm, Grant            12 York Y-MA              36.98      36.64    9  
 10 Montgomery, Jacob         12 York Y-MA              38.63      36.99    7  
 11 Spotte, Oscar             11 North Baltimore-MD     40.65      39.40    6  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.80   2/18/2012 Erin Merke, PAY  -MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah           10 York Y-MA              31.83      33.02   20  
  2 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y-MA              36.81      35.98   17  
  3 Arrington, Naomi          10 North Baltimore-MD     37.88      37.68   16  
  4 Kalmanowicz, Lauren       10 York Y-MA              38.12      37.92   15  
  5 Tyberg, Ellie              9 North Baltimore-MD     38.89      38.17   14  
  6 van Lierop, Catherine      9 North Baltimore-MD     40.63      39.44   13  
  7 Navarro, Leah              9 York Y-MA              39.88      39.62   12  
  8 Missry, Victoria          10 North Baltimore-MD     42.12      39.88   11  
  9 Linden, Alexandra         10 North Baltimore-MD     38.78      40.27    9  
 10 Kim, Haley                 9 North Baltimore-MD     41.08      40.54    7  
 11 Mesceda, Maggie            9 North Baltimore-MD     40.86      40.79    6  
 12 Blumenfeld, Lauren        10 North Baltimore-MD     40.27      40.96    5  
 13 Clark, Zhoie               9 York Y-MA              40.86      41.28    4  
 14 Mellendick, Brooke         9 North Baltimore-MD     42.32      41.29    3  
 15 Matteini, Hannah           9 North Baltimore-MD     41.79      41.56    2  
 16 Luzar, Charlotte           9 North Baltimore-MD     40.26      41.99    1  
 17 Sherman, Kaya             10 North Baltimore-MD     41.47      42.29  
 18 Raley, Maya                9 North Baltimore-MD     45.04      43.79  
 19 McDonald, Bettina          9 North Baltimore-MD     44.48      44.08  
 20 Barth, Sally               9 North Baltimore-MD     45.69      47.21  
 21 Ma, Rosalyn                9 North Baltimore-MD     51.14      48.77  
 22 Choi, Eva                  9 North Baltimore-MD     54.59      49.10  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.17    2/7/2015 Cameron Shinnick, North Baltimore            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellendick, Dylan         10 North Baltimore-MD     33.63      32.97   20  
  2 Torres, Roman             10 York Y-MA              34.93      33.01   17  
  3 Koff, Myles               10 North Baltimore-MD     33.68      33.03   16  
  4 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y-MA              36.33      35.29   15  
  5 Wang, Ben                 10 North Baltimore-MD     35.49      35.62   14  
  6 Hu, Jeffrey               10 North Baltimore-MD     38.13      36.47   13  
  7 Phifer, Ray                9 York Y-MA              36.58      38.07   12  
  8 Donoho, Emmitt             9 North Baltimore-MD     47.07      40.82   11  
  9 Reed, Richard             10 North Baltimore-MD     39.79      40.83    9  
 10 Boppana, Eshan            10 North Baltimore-MD     43.74      41.27    7  
 11 Ferroni, Max               9 York Y-MA              41.30      41.40    6  
 12 Farvolden, Sullivan        9 North Baltimore-MD     41.77      42.47    5  
 13 Roberts, Justin            9 North Baltimore-MD     43.50      43.06    4  
 14 Spotte, Adler              9 North Baltimore-MD     46.65      46.85    3  
 15 Layton, Max               10 North Baltimore-MD     45.69      48.43    2  
 16 Thomas, Ian                9 North Baltimore-MD     49.06      49.21    1  
 17 Falcone, Nico              9 UN-MD                  52.67      53.31  
 18 Radday, Jude              10 North Baltimore-MD     58.61      54.52  
 -- Thomas, Tayvon             9 York Y-MA              41.51         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.78    2/6/2016 Kaitlyn Bitting, AAC  -MA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Way, Emily                12 York Y-MA            1:18.39    1:16.21   20  
                  35.67     1:16.21 (40.54)                                        
  2 Havice, Julia             12 York Y-MA            1:18.10    1:16.59   17  
                  36.23     1:16.59 (40.36)                                        
  3 Villagomez, Eva           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.58    1:19.57   16  
                  37.59     1:19.57 (41.98)                                        
  4 Marquez, Mary             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.03    1:19.99   15  
                  38.11     1:19.99 (41.88)                                        
  5 Frank, Lily               12 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.58    1:21.83   14  
                  38.40     1:21.83 (43.43)                                        
  6 Fisher, Nia               11 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.28    1:22.00   13  
                  39.17     1:22.00 (42.83)                                        
  7 Chandler, Campbell        11 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.50    1:22.86   12  
                  39.39     1:22.86 (43.47)                                        
  8 Braga, Jahniya            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.23    1:23.27   11  
                  39.06     1:23.27 (44.21)                                        
  9 Jackson, Shelby           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.57    1:24.14    9  
                  40.85     1:24.14 (43.29)                                        
 10 Fives, Kathryn            12 York Y-MA            1:27.47    1:24.16    7  
                  40.26     1:24.16 (43.90)                                        
 11 Vijayan, Sophie           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.47    1:25.46    6  
                  41.21     1:25.46 (44.25)                                        
 12 Thomas, Tristen           11 York Y-MA            1:23.20    1:25.50    5  
                  41.04     1:25.50 (44.46)                                        
 13 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y-MA            1:28.61    1:25.68    4  
                  41.36     1:25.68 (44.32)                                        
 14 Meng, Amanda              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.12    1:28.43    3  
                  41.60     1:28.43 (46.83)                                        
 15 Walsh, Aivleen            11 York Y-MA            1:40.62    1:34.47    2  
                  44.89     1:34.47 (49.58)                                        
 16 Williams, Lydia           11 York Y-MA                 NT    1:35.91    1  
                  46.16     1:35.91 (49.75)                                        
 17 Prior, Sophia             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.14    1:40.24  
                  49.60     1:40.24 (50.64)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.17   2/20/2011 Coleman Stewart, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunisaki, Max             12 UN-MD                1:11.47    1:12.92   20  
                  34.43     1:12.92 (38.49)                                        
  2 Rees, Jonah               12 York Y-MA            1:13.47    1:13.83   17  
                  35.34     1:13.83 (38.49)                                        
  3 Lauterbach, Sidney        11 York Y-MA            1:24.32    1:21.32   16  
                  38.13     1:21.32 (43.19)                                        
  4 Brazhnikov, Nicholas      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.25    1:22.33   15  
                  39.24     1:22.33 (43.09)                                        
  5 King, Dalen               11 York Y-MA            1:27.20    1:23.21   14  
                  39.36     1:23.21 (43.85)                                        
  6 McQuaid, Liam             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.08    1:24.30   13  
                  40.11     1:24.30 (44.19)                                        
  7 Miller, Stevy             12 York Y-MA            1:26.40    1:26.40   12  
                  40.71     1:26.40 (45.69)                                        
  8 Barth, Luke               11 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.58    1:33.63   11  
                  45.61     1:33.63 (48.02)                                        
  9 Lind, Matthew             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.60    1:36.29    9  
                  45.18     1:36.29 (51.11)                                        
 10 Alaish, Harrison          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.71    1:36.98    7  
                  47.14     1:36.98 (49.84)                                        
 11 Boppana, Dheeraj          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.90    1:37.70    6  
                  45.91     1:37.70 (51.79)                                        
 12 Pettit, Noah              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:47.20    1:46.96    5  
                  51.37     1:46.96 (55.59)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:19.53    2/6/2016 Mabel Koff, North Baltimore                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadoorie, Angela          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.18    1:23.39   20  
                  40.38     1:23.39 (43.01)                                        
  2 Sorensen, Audrey           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:30.88    1:27.49   17  
                  42.84     1:27.49 (44.65)                                        
  3 McGonigle, Saige          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.96    1:30.16   16  
                  43.82     1:30.16 (46.34)                                        
  4 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y-MA            1:31.36    1:30.46   15  
                  43.68     1:30.46 (46.78)                                        
  5 Freedman, Jackie          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.95    1:34.13   14  
                  44.43     1:34.13 (49.70)                                        
  6 Kalmanowicz, Lauren       10 York Y-MA            1:36.85    1:34.58   13  
                  46.51     1:34.58 (48.07)                                        
  7 Missry, Victoria          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.81    1:36.37   12  
                  46.44     1:36.37 (49.93)                                        
  8 Rommel, Julia              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:37.79    1:37.41   11  
                  45.25     1:37.41 (52.16)                                        
  9 Raley, Maya                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.75    1:39.40    9  
                  48.79     1:39.40 (50.61)                                        
 10 Linden, Alexandra         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.35    1:39.56    7  
                  48.83     1:39.56 (50.73)                                        
 11 Mesceda, Maggie            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.13    1:40.87    6  
                  48.80     1:40.87 (52.07)                                        
 12 Frank, Rose               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.52    1:42.75    5  
                  48.32     1:42.75 (54.43)                                        
 13 Sherman, Kaya             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:48.39    1:45.52    4  
                  50.43     1:45.52 (55.09)                                        
 14 Park, Kathryn              9 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.77    1:45.91    3  
                  50.98     1:45.91 (54.93)                                        
 15 Kim, Haley                 9 North Baltimore-MD   1:41.89    1:46.24    2  
                  52.36     1:46.24 (53.88)                                        
 16 Barth, Sally               9 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.74    2:01.96    1  
                  58.32   2:01.96 (1:03.64)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:18.62    2/4/2017 Jonah Rees, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, William             10 York Y-MA            1:21.97    1:21.16   20  
                  38.92     1:21.16 (42.24)                                        
  2 Branon, Daniel            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.62    1:21.41   17  
                  39.68     1:21.41 (41.73)                                        
  3 Lakatta, Charlie          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.75    1:22.68   16  
                  39.51     1:22.68 (43.17)                                        
  4 Boppana, Eshan            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.56    1:32.48   15  
                  44.75     1:32.48 (47.73)                                        
  5 Kotov, Mark               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:36.30    1:34.54   14  
                  44.83     1:34.54 (49.71)                                        
  6 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y-MA            1:40.52    1:37.03   13  
                  47.27     1:37.03 (49.76)                                        
  7 Reed, Richard             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.62    1:43.07   12  
                  48.69     1:43.07 (54.38)                                        
  8 Roberts, Justin            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.76    1:43.53   11  
                  47.82     1:43.53 (55.71)                                        
  9 Kim, Kaden                10 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.69    1:49.99    9  
                  51.85     1:49.99 (58.14)                                        
 10 Christo, Ashton           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:54.41    1:50.20    7  
                  52.79     1:50.20 (57.41)                                        
 11 Falcone, Nico              9 UN-MD                2:28.07    2:27.22    6  
                1:11.28   2:27.22 (1:15.94)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:18.33    2/4/2017 Camryn Leydig, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna        12 York Y-MA            2:17.68    2:14.17#  20  
                  29.71     1:03.19 (33.48)     1:38.34 (35.15)     2:14.17 (35.83)
  2 Hirsch, Holly             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.94    2:24.15   17  
                  31.81     1:08.06 (36.25)     1:45.17 (37.11)     2:24.15 (38.98)
  3 Jackson, Shelby           12 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.29    2:24.91   16  
                  31.76     1:09.28 (37.52)     1:46.61 (37.33)     2:24.91 (38.30)
  4 Scharper, Grace           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:34.66    2:29.42   15  
                  33.27     1:11.90 (38.63)     1:49.96 (38.06)     2:29.42 (39.46)
  5 Chandler, Campbell        11 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.29    2:31.81   14  
                  32.59     1:10.04 (37.45)     1:50.09 (40.05)     2:31.81 (41.72)
  6 Villagomez, Eva           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.44    2:36.18   13  
                  33.42     1:10.34 (36.92)     1:51.16 (40.82)     2:36.18 (45.02)
  7 D'Addario, Eva            12 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.66    2:45.28   12  
                  34.19     1:13.92 (39.73)     1:58.86 (44.94)     2:45.28 (46.42)
 
Event 38  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.11    2/6/2016 Cameron Shinnick, North Baltimore          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel            10 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.12    2:19.43   20  
                  31.04     1:06.41 (35.37)     1:43.27 (36.86)     2:19.43 (36.16)
  2 Rees, Jonah               12 York Y-MA            2:27.33    2:22.53   17  
                  31.61     1:07.85 (36.24)     1:45.72 (37.87)     2:22.53 (36.81)
  3 Henry, Christian          12 York Y-MA            2:31.86    2:24.04   16  
                  31.35     1:07.70 (36.35)     1:45.84 (38.14)     2:24.04 (38.20)
  4 Furlow, Tristan           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.18    2:26.13   15  
                  31.79     1:08.76 (36.97)     1:47.50 (38.74)     2:26.13 (38.63)
  5 Lakatta, Charlie          10 North Baltimore-MD   2:40.46    2:32.38   14  
                  32.85     1:10.65 (37.80)     1:51.37 (40.72)     2:32.38 (41.01)
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.94    2/4/2017 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cerny, Hannah             12 North Baltimore-MD     30.32      30.00   20  
  2 van Lierop, Cecilia       12 North Baltimore-MD     31.27      30.29   17  
  3 Hazlehurst, Ana           12 North Baltimore-MD     32.05      30.44   16  
  4 Navarro, Isabella         12 York Y-MA              30.32      30.79   15  
  5 McKenna, Eliza            12 North Baltimore-MD     31.38      31.49   14  
  6 Frank, Lily               12 North Baltimore-MD     31.36      31.57   13  
  7 Phifer, Izzy              11 York Y-MA              33.43      32.80   12  
  8 Folcomer, Tiffany         12 York Y-MA              32.55      33.23   11  
  9 Bortner, Maddie           12 York Y-MA              35.86      34.74    9  
 10 Tyberg, Maya              11 North Baltimore-MD     35.36      35.81    7  
 11 Fives, Kathryn            12 York Y-MA              41.96      35.97    6  
 12 Williams, Lydia           11 York Y-MA              35.52      36.23    5  
 13 Walsh, Aivleen            11 York Y-MA              36.91      36.51    4  
 14 Thomas, Tristen           11 York Y-MA              38.67      39.55    3  
 15 Tyberg, Talli             11 North Baltimore-MD     39.37      40.98    2  
 16 Prior, Sophia             11 North Baltimore-MD     40.16      41.05    1  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.15   2/19/2012 Andrew Abruzzo, PCAC -MA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatta, Kaden              12 York Y-MA              29.54      29.81   20  
  2 Kunisaki, Max             12 UN-MD                  29.36      30.06   17  
  3 Daugherty, Ethan          12 North Baltimore-MD     32.01      31.85   16  
  4 Cummings, Liam            11 North Baltimore-MD     32.68      32.23   15  
  5 Brazhnikov, Nicholas      12 North Baltimore-MD     31.97      32.88   14  
  6 Chasm, Cooper             11 North Baltimore-MD     33.82      33.61   13  
  7 Walters, Cooper           11 North Baltimore-MD     35.08      35.02   12  
  8 Schwalm, Grant            12 York Y-MA              35.23      35.45   11  
  9 Seitz, Joshua             11 York Y-MA              35.20      36.02    9  
 10 Montgomery, Jacob         12 York Y-MA              43.94      42.65    7  
 11 Spotte, Oscar             11 North Baltimore-MD     49.80      46.20    6  
 -- Mesceda, Stanley          12 North Baltimore-MD     32.29         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.07    2/7/2015 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadoorie, Angela          10 North Baltimore-MD     32.96      32.48   18.5
  1 Bendis, Carley            10 North Baltimore-MD     33.23      32.48   18.5
  3 Rommel, Julia              9 North Baltimore-MD     34.02      33.14   16  
  4 Yerrick, Lady Berlin      10 North Baltimore-MD     37.75      33.70   15  
  5 Freedman, Jackie          10 North Baltimore-MD     35.16      34.37   14  
  6 Vercollone, Ava           10 North Baltimore-MD     40.74      35.95   13  
  7 Anisiobi, Calia           10 North Baltimore-MD     36.48      37.03   12  
  8 Jackson, Zoe              10 North Baltimore-MD     37.97      37.31   11  
  9 Kalmanowicz, Lauren       10 York Y-MA              36.61      37.70    9  
 10 Luzar, Charlotte           9 North Baltimore-MD     45.50      37.77    7  
 11 Clark, Zhoie               9 York Y-MA              41.68      39.50    6  
 12 Tyberg, Ellie              9 North Baltimore-MD     38.77      40.25    5  
 13 Blumenfeld, Lauren        10 North Baltimore-MD     41.32      40.39    4  
 14 Navarro, Leah              9 York Y-MA              39.53      40.65    3  
 15 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     9 North Baltimore-MD     44.56      41.06    2  
 16 Mellendick, Brooke         9 North Baltimore-MD     44.84      42.37    1  
 17 Park, Kathryn              9 North Baltimore-MD     46.35      42.96  
 18 Kim, Haley                 9 North Baltimore-MD     44.64      44.29  
 19 McDonald, Bettina          9 North Baltimore-MD     48.48      47.43  
 20 Matteini, Hannah           9 North Baltimore-MD     51.07      50.83  
 21 Barth, Sally               9 North Baltimore-MD     56.88      51.68  
 22 Frank, Rose               10 North Baltimore-MD     53.50      52.71  
 23 Ma, Rosalyn                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.75    1:09.48  
 -- Sherman, Kaya             10 North Baltimore-MD     48.21         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.38    2/6/2016 Nathan Welker, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Myles               10 North Baltimore-MD     32.20      31.45   20  
  2 Rees, William             10 York Y-MA              32.67      32.12   17  
  3 Ellsworth, Hunter         10 North Baltimore-MD     33.69      32.83   16  
  4 Torres, Roman             10 York Y-MA              35.18      33.20   15  
  5 Wang, Ben                 10 North Baltimore-MD     36.27      34.63   14  
  6 Kotov, Mark               10 North Baltimore-MD     37.40      39.13   13  
  7 Thomas, Tayvon             9 York Y-MA              39.91      40.90   12  
  8 Ferroni, Max               9 York Y-MA              43.68      41.06   11  
  9 Roberts, Justin            9 North Baltimore-MD     49.81      43.84    9  
 10 Kim, Kaden                10 North Baltimore-MD     52.12      45.43    7  
 11 Donoho, Emmitt             9 North Baltimore-MD     56.18      50.45    6  
 12 Thomas, Ian                9 North Baltimore-MD     53.01      51.78    5  
 13 Christo, Ashton           10 North Baltimore-MD     49.09      52.09    4  
 14 Reed, Richard             10 North Baltimore-MD     48.02      53.08    3  
 15 Spotte, Adler              9 North Baltimore-MD     52.01    1:04.24    2  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.24    2/7/2015 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlehurst, Ana           12 North Baltimore-MD     59.00      58.57   20  
                  28.66       58.57 (29.91)                                        
  2 Scharper, Grace           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.56      58.80   17  
                  28.72       58.80 (30.08)                                        
  3 Lee, Lila                 12 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.46    1:01.18   16  
                  29.55     1:01.18 (31.63)                                        
  4 Cerny, Hannah             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.43    1:01.31   15  
                  29.60     1:01.31 (31.71)                                        
  5 Navarro, Isabella         12 York Y-MA            1:01.96    1:01.88   14  
                  30.11     1:01.88 (31.77)                                        
  6 McKenna, Eliza            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.76    1:03.07   13  
                  30.28     1:03.07 (32.79)                                        
  7 Bortner, Maddie           12 York Y-MA            1:05.06    1:03.56   12  
                  30.60     1:03.56 (32.96)                                        
  8 Wehman, Blair             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.68    1:04.16   11  
                  30.87     1:04.16 (33.29)                                        
  9 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y-MA            1:04.94    1:04.92    9  
                  31.79     1:04.92 (33.13)                                        
 10 Tan, Toni                 11 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.39    1:05.25    7  
                  31.31     1:05.25 (33.94)                                        
 11 Marquez, Mary             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.93    1:05.37    6  
                  31.43     1:05.37 (33.94)                                        
 12 Fives, Kathryn            12 York Y-MA            1:10.24    1:08.17    5  
                  32.68     1:08.17 (35.49)                                        
 13 Luzar, Agnes              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.92    1:08.81    4  
                  32.69     1:08.81 (36.12)                                        
 14 Vijayan, Sophie           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.87    1:10.03    3  
                  33.46     1:10.03 (36.57)                                        
 15 Walsh, Aivleen            11 York Y-MA            1:11.01    1:10.76    2  
                  34.13     1:10.76 (36.63)                                        
 16 Braga, Jahniya            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.15    1:13.65    1  
                  35.08     1:13.65 (38.57)                                        
 17 Thomas, Tristen           11 York Y-MA            1:11.37    1:14.85  
                  36.36     1:14.85 (38.49)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.78    2/7/2015 Nick Gordon, North Baltimore                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlow, Tristan           11 North Baltimore-MD     58.19      57.14   20  
                  27.38       57.14 (29.76)                                        
  2 Henry, Christian          12 York Y-MA              58.96      57.63   17  
                  27.57       57.63 (30.06)                                        
  3 Lauterbach, Sidney        11 York Y-MA            1:01.48    1:00.80   16  
                  29.13     1:00.80 (31.67)                                        
  4 Mesceda, Stanley          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.44    1:01.50   15  
                  29.35     1:01.50 (32.15)                                        
  5 Jennings, Julian          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.43    1:02.72   14  
                  29.85     1:02.72 (32.87)                                        
  6 Miller, Stevy             12 York Y-MA            1:04.81    1:05.93   13  
                  31.90     1:05.93 (34.03)                                        
  7 Lind, Matthew             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.47    1:06.14   12  
                  31.83     1:06.14 (34.31)                                        
  8 Schwalm, Grant            12 York Y-MA            1:06.51    1:06.67   11  
                  31.92     1:06.67 (34.75)                                        
  9 King, Dalen               11 York Y-MA            1:07.74    1:06.91    9  
                  31.98     1:06.91 (34.93)                                        
 10 Seitz, Joshua             11 York Y-MA            1:16.64    1:14.13    7  
                  35.96     1:14.13 (38.17)                                        
 11 Pettit, Noah              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.57    1:17.11    6  
                1:17.13         1:17.11 ( )                                        
 12 Montgomery, Jacob         12 York Y-MA            1:19.76    1:18.31    5  
                  37.37     1:18.31 (40.94)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.00   2/18/2012 Erin Merke, PAY  -MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah           10 York Y-MA              59.37    1:01.77#  20  
                  29.34     1:01.77 (32.43)                                        
  2 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y-MA            1:09.56    1:07.18   17  
                  31.78     1:07.18 (35.40)                                        
  3 Furlow, Chrissy           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.87    1:08.41   16  
                  32.55     1:08.41 (35.86)                                        
  4 Yerrick, Lady Berlin      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.35    1:09.44   15  
                  33.69     1:09.44 (35.75)                                        
  5 McGonigle, Saige          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.58    1:12.29   14  
                  34.17     1:12.29 (38.12)                                        
  6 Arrington, Naomi          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.15    1:12.35   13  
                  36.29     1:12.35 (36.06)                                        
  7 Navarro, Leah              9 York Y-MA            1:15.89    1:12.78   12  
                  35.57     1:12.78 (37.21)                                        
  8 Kalmanowicz, Lauren       10 York Y-MA            1:13.04    1:13.17   11  
                  36.28     1:13.17 (36.89)                                        
  9 Anisiobi, Calia           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.53    1:15.41    9  
                  36.18     1:15.41 (39.23)                                        
 10 Blumenfeld, Lauren        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.28    1:18.06    7  
                  37.72     1:18.06 (40.34)                                        
 11 van Lierop, Catherine      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.76    1:18.47    6  
                  37.36     1:18.47 (41.11)                                        
 12 Matteini, Hannah           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.91    1:19.37    5  
                  37.49     1:19.37 (41.88)                                        
 13 Clark, Zhoie               9 York Y-MA            1:23.29    1:19.97    4  
                  36.48     1:19.97 (43.49)                                        
 14 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.75    1:21.84    3  
                  39.21     1:21.84 (42.63)                                        
 15 Raley, Maya                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.77    1:24.35    2  
                  39.78     1:24.35 (44.57)                                        
 16 Mellendick, Brooke         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.27    1:25.00    1  
                  40.58     1:25.00 (44.42)                                        
 17 McDonald, Bettina          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.26    1:30.63  
                  41.25     1:30.63 (49.38)                                        
 18 Choi, Eva                  9 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.92    1:39.51  
                  44.72     1:39.51 (54.79)                                        
 19 Ma, Rosalyn                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:41.32    1:40.54  
                  49.86     1:40.54 (50.68)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.95    2/7/2015 Cameron Shinnick, North Baltimore          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Roman             10 York Y-MA            1:09.28    1:06.84   20  
                  32.77     1:06.84 (34.07)                                        
  2 Mellendick, Dylan         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.13    1:06.90   17  
                  32.68     1:06.90 (34.22)                                        
  3 Phifer, Ray                9 York Y-MA            1:16.77    1:10.92   16  
                  33.66     1:10.92 (37.26)                                        
  4 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y-MA            1:12.13    1:16.52   15  
                  37.05     1:16.52 (39.47)                                        
  5 Ferroni, Max               9 York Y-MA            1:21.49    1:18.71   14  
                  37.94     1:18.71 (40.77)                                        
  6 Thomas, Tayvon             9 York Y-MA            1:23.71    1:19.71   13  
                  37.50     1:19.71 (42.21)                                        
  7 Farvolden, Sullivan        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.25    1:22.32   12  
                  38.51     1:22.32 (43.81)                                        
  8 Layton, Max               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.11    1:26.43   11  
                  40.81     1:26.43 (45.62)                                        
  9 Falcone, Nico              9 UN-MD                1:31.13    1:35.61    9  
                  43.10     1:35.61 (52.51)                                        
 10 Radday, Jude              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.97    1:40.80    7  
                  46.00     1:40.80 (54.80)                                        
 -- Hu, Jeffrey               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.76         DQ  
      False start
                  34.37          DQ (36.76)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:14.55    2/4/2017 Amber Smith, BAAC -MD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Way, Emily                12 York Y-MA            2:23.68    2:21.61   20  
                  30.18     1:06.60 (36.42)     1:49.93 (43.33)     2:21.61 (31.68)
  2 Chandler, Campbell        11 North Baltimore-MD   2:26.39    2:24.71   17  
                  31.74     1:06.84 (35.10)     1:51.27 (44.43)     2:24.71 (33.44)
  3 van Lierop, Cecilia       12 North Baltimore-MD   2:37.40    2:28.05   16  
                  31.43     1:10.75 (39.32)     1:53.91 (43.16)     2:28.05 (34.14)
  4 Lee, Lila                 12 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.78    2:31.46   15  
                  29.97     1:07.98 (38.01)     1:54.56 (46.58)     2:31.46 (36.90)
  5 Fisher, Nia               11 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.46    2:35.72   14  
                  33.32     1:12.37 (39.05)     1:58.85 (46.48)     2:35.72 (36.87)
  6 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y-MA            2:42.22    2:39.84   13  
                  35.52     1:16.08 (40.56)     2:05.47 (49.39)     2:39.84 (34.37)
  7 Bortner, Maddie           12 York Y-MA            2:42.29    2:39.89   12  
                  37.05     1:17.82 (40.77)     2:04.46 (46.64)     2:39.89 (35.43)
  8 Tan, Toni                 11 North Baltimore-MD   2:41.49    2:39.95   11  
                  35.83     1:16.37 (40.54)     2:04.09 (47.72)     2:39.95 (35.86)
  9 Wehman, Blair             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.33    2:40.75    9  
                  36.06     1:18.82 (42.76)     2:04.18 (45.36)     2:40.75 (36.57)
 10 Furlow, Chrissy           10 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.88    2:42.83    7  
                  35.99     1:17.18 (41.19)     2:05.54 (48.36)     2:42.83 (37.29)
 11 Fives, Kathryn            12 York Y-MA            2:56.45    2:48.15    6  
                  38.72     1:20.74 (42.02)     2:09.79 (49.05)     2:48.15 (38.36)
 12 Walsh, Aivleen            11 York Y-MA            2:50.21    2:51.53    5  
                  37.26     1:18.79 (41.53)     2:12.06 (53.27)     2:51.53 (39.47)
 13 Tyberg, Maya              11 North Baltimore-MD   3:01.24    3:01.48    4  
                  38.38     1:25.34 (46.96)     2:17.40 (52.06)     3:01.48 (44.08)
 14 Prior, Sophia             11 North Baltimore-MD   3:12.89    3:03.86    3  
                  43.16     1:28.13 (44.97)     2:24.11 (55.98)     3:03.86 (39.75)
 15 Tyberg, Talli             11 North Baltimore-MD   3:31.41    3:15.62    2  
                  43.23     1:32.76 (49.53)     2:32.00 (59.24)     3:15.62 (43.62)
 16 Mesceda, Maggie            9 North Baltimore-MD   3:30.01    3:24.68    1  
                  49.74     1:39.06 (49.32)     2:38.30 (59.24)     3:24.68 (46.38)
 17 Park, Kathryn              9 North Baltimore-MD   3:39.29    3:31.60  
                  48.41     1:42.38 (53.97)   2:43.43 (1:01.05)     3:31.60 (48.17)
 18 Frank, Rose               10 North Baltimore-MD   3:47.85    3:47.79  
                  57.26   1:57.94 (1:00.68)     2:54.83 (56.89)     3:47.79 (52.96)
 -- Phifer, Izzy              11 York Y-MA            2:29.55         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  33.03     1:12.31 (39.28)     1:55.21 (42.90)          DQ (32.81)
 
Event 48  Boys 9-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.35    2/4/2017 Jacob Quan, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Liam             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:32.76    2:25.23   20  
                  31.63     1:07.36 (35.73)     1:52.07 (44.71)     2:25.23 (33.16)
  2 Lauterbach, Sidney        11 York Y-MA            2:29.10    2:26.98   17  
                  31.21     1:09.57 (38.36)     1:53.99 (44.42)     2:26.98 (32.99)
  3 Koff, Myles               10 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.82    2:38.08   16  
                  32.53     1:12.64 (40.11)     1:59.87 (47.23)     2:38.08 (38.21)
  4 Ellsworth, Hunter         10 North Baltimore-MD   2:50.89    2:43.92   15  
                  37.61     1:19.96 (42.35)     2:08.63 (48.67)     2:43.92 (35.29)
  5 Torres, Roman             10 York Y-MA            3:00.27    2:44.33   14  
                  36.06     1:14.75 (38.69)     2:06.40 (51.65)     2:44.33 (37.93)
  6 Chasm, Cooper             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:48.18    2:46.94   13  
                  35.34     1:19.50 (44.16)     2:08.15 (48.65)     2:46.94 (38.79)
  7 Hu, Jeffrey               10 North Baltimore-MD   3:02.24    2:48.18   12  
                  39.49     1:21.75 (42.26)     2:09.41 (47.66)     2:48.18 (38.77)
  8 Barth, Luke               11 North Baltimore-MD   3:01.98    2:51.73   11  
                  37.80     1:21.87 (44.07)     2:13.25 (51.38)     2:51.73 (38.48)
  9 Phifer, Ray                9 York Y-MA            3:03.82    2:57.72    9  
                  38.27     1:22.46 (44.19)     2:18.23 (55.77)     2:57.72 (39.49)
 10 Alaish, Harrison          11 North Baltimore-MD   3:06.59    3:00.61    7  
                  39.61     1:24.03 (44.42)     2:17.88 (53.85)     3:00.61 (42.73)
 11 Spotte, Oscar             11 North Baltimore-MD   3:25.80    3:09.63    6  
                  48.39     1:35.98 (47.59)     2:31.71 (55.73)     3:09.63 (37.92)
 12 Boppana, Dheeraj          12 North Baltimore-MD   3:16.32    3:10.16    5  
                  38.15     1:27.09 (48.94)     2:25.72 (58.63)     3:10.16 (44.44)
 13 Kim, Kaden                10 North Baltimore-MD   3:45.81    3:22.34    4  
                  46.67     1:37.17 (50.50)     2:37.04 (59.87)     3:22.34 (45.30)
 14 Boppana, Eshan            10 North Baltimore-MD   3:35.36    3:25.23    3  
                  50.22     1:40.96 (50.74)     2:36.76 (55.80)     3:25.23 (48.47)
 15 Reed, Richard             10 North Baltimore-MD   3:30.25    3:32.37    2  
                  54.38     1:43.88 (49.50)   2:43.95 (1:00.07)     3:32.37 (48.42)
 16 Layton, Max               10 North Baltimore-MD   4:04.61    3:53.87    1  
                1:03.20     2:00.15 (56.95)   3:06.26 (1:06.11)     3:53.87 (47.61)
 -- Montgomery, Jacob         12 York Y-MA            3:08.00         DQ  
      Re-Submerged - back
                  45.99     1:32.67 (46.68)     2:28.03 (55.36)          DQ (40.42)
 
Event 49  Girls 9-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.64    2/7/2015 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna        12 York Y-MA            1:05.32    1:03.77   20  
                  30.25     1:03.77 (33.52)                                        
  2 Havice, Julia             12 York Y-MA            1:04.94    1:04.47   17  
                  29.26     1:04.47 (35.21)                                        
  3 Way, Emily                12 York Y-MA            1:06.45    1:05.72   16  
                  30.88     1:05.72 (34.84)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Holly             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.65    1:06.12   15  
                  31.32     1:06.12 (34.80)                                        
  5 Bendis, Carley            10 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.62    1:11.47   14  
                  34.34     1:11.47 (37.13)                                        
  6 Marquez, Mary             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.48    1:11.85   13  
                  32.77     1:11.85 (39.08)                                        
  7 Kadoorie, Angela          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.91    1:12.14   12  
                  33.77     1:12.14 (38.37)                                        
  8 Navarro, Isabella         12 York Y-MA            1:11.74    1:12.16   11  
                  33.67     1:12.16 (38.49)                                        
  9 Frank, Lily               12 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.05    1:12.46    9  
                  33.35     1:12.46 (39.11)                                        
 10 Folcomer, Tiffany         12 York Y-MA            1:12.47    1:13.38    7  
                  34.12     1:13.38 (39.26)                                        
 11 D'Addario, Eva            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.57    1:13.82    6  
                  35.87     1:13.82 (37.95)                                        
 12 Sorensen, Audrey           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.53    1:17.71    5  
                  37.23     1:17.71 (40.48)                                        
 13 Braga, Jahniya            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.84    1:18.42    4  
                  36.97     1:18.42 (41.45)                                        
 14 Vercollone, Ava           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:24.32    1:18.46    3  
                  36.78     1:18.46 (41.68)                                        
 15 Yerrick, Lady Berlin      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.43    1:18.55    2  
                  35.98     1:18.55 (42.57)                                        
 16 Vijayan, Sophie           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.64    1:19.15    1  
                  37.21     1:19.15 (41.94)                                        
 17 Luzar, Agnes              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.07    1:19.83  
                  37.69     1:19.83 (42.14)                                        
 18 Williams, Lydia           11 York Y-MA            1:21.87    1:21.01  
                  37.14     1:21.01 (43.87)                                        
 19 Luzar, Charlotte           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.70    1:21.17  
                  38.46     1:21.17 (42.71)                                        
 20 Jackson, Zoe              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.93    1:21.72  
                  36.87     1:21.72 (44.85)                                        
 21 Anisiobi, Calia           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.47    1:24.19  
                  37.88     1:24.19 (46.31)                                        
 22 Clark, Zhoie               9 York Y-MA            1:33.30    1:28.39  
                  44.11     1:28.39 (44.28)                                        
 23 van Lierop, Catherine      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.82    1:28.49  
                  42.50     1:28.49 (45.99)                                        
 24 Missry, Victoria          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.42    1:28.67  
 25 Navarro, Leah              9 York Y-MA            1:30.87    1:28.68  
                  41.03     1:28.68 (47.65)                                        
 26 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.01    1:29.02  
                  42.26     1:29.02 (46.76)                                        
 27 Linden, Alexandra         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.51    1:29.04  
                  39.60     1:29.04 (49.44)                                        
 28 Tyberg, Ellie              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.82    1:29.91  
                  40.92     1:29.91 (48.99)                                        
 29 Choi, Eva                  9 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.01    2:00.73  
                  56.80   2:00.73 (1:03.93)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 9-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.73    2/3/2018 Brody Schrepfer, North Baltimore           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Jonah               12 York Y-MA            1:05.23    1:04.11   20  
                  29.73     1:04.11 (34.38)                                        
  2 Henry, Christian          12 York Y-MA            1:07.39    1:05.18   17  
                  30.35     1:05.18 (34.83)                                        
  3 Fatta, Kaden              12 York Y-MA            1:09.11    1:06.40   16  
                  31.68     1:06.40 (34.72)                                        
  4 Kunisaki, Max             12 UN-MD                1:12.65    1:08.02   15  
                  32.50     1:08.02 (35.52)                                        
  5 Daugherty, Ethan          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.27    1:09.87   14  
                  32.85     1:09.87 (37.02)                                        
  6 Mesceda, Stanley          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.57    1:11.00   12.5
                  33.04     1:11.00 (37.96)                                        
  6 Lakatta, Charlie          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.19    1:11.00   12.5
                  33.26     1:11.00 (37.74)                                        
  8 Miller, Stevy             12 York Y-MA            1:15.83    1:12.88   11  
                  34.27     1:12.88 (38.61)                                        
  9 Cummings, Liam            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.60    1:12.90    9  
                  34.67     1:12.90 (38.23)                                        
 10 Schwalm, Grant            12 York Y-MA            1:14.98    1:12.91    7  
                  35.68     1:12.91 (37.23)                                        
 11 Rees, William             10 York Y-MA            1:12.52    1:13.51    6  
                  34.40     1:13.51 (39.11)                                        
 12 Brazhnikov, Nicholas      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.38    1:14.23    5  
                  33.99     1:14.23 (40.24)                                        
 13 Wang, Ben                 10 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.63    1:15.24    4  
                  35.37     1:15.24 (39.87)                                        
 14 King, Dalen               11 York Y-MA            1:16.74    1:15.93    3  
                  35.79     1:15.93 (40.14)                                        
 15 Jennings, Julian          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:15.03    1:16.41    2  
                  35.25     1:16.41 (41.16)                                        
 16 Walters, Cooper           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.04    1:16.59    1  
                  35.58     1:16.59 (41.01)                                        
 17 Kotov, Mark               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.35    1:19.51  
                  37.53     1:19.51 (41.98)                                        
 18 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y-MA            1:20.56    1:21.08  
                  38.60     1:21.08 (42.48)                                        
 19 Seitz, Joshua             11 York Y-MA            1:20.34    1:23.01  
                  38.96     1:23.01 (44.05)                                        
 20 Ferroni, Max               9 York Y-MA            1:30.02    1:27.55  
                  42.88     1:27.55 (44.67)                                        
 21 Thomas, Tayvon             9 York Y-MA            1:32.56    1:28.68  
                  44.06     1:28.68 (44.62)                                        
 22 Christo, Ashton           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:38.07    1:34.08  
                  42.86     1:34.08 (51.22)                                        
 23 Farvolden, Sullivan        9 North Baltimore-MD   1:33.25    1:34.24  
                  44.60     1:34.24 (49.64)                                        
 24 Donoho, Emmitt             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:45.56    1:36.04  
                  44.26     1:36.04 (51.78)                                        
 25 Spotte, Adler              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:51.87    1:48.08  
                  56.34     1:48.08 (51.74)                                        
 26 Radday, Jude              10 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.01    1:51.46  
                  56.61     1:51.46 (54.85)                                        
 -- Thomas, Ian                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:46.29         DQ  
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  51.64          DQ (52.78)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:53.12    2/7/2015 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah           10 York Y-MA            6:07.56    5:58.70   20  
                  32.08     1:08.85 (36.77)     1:45.90 (37.05)     2:23.29 (37.39)
        2:59.61 (36.32)     3:36.18 (36.57)     4:12.79 (36.61)     4:49.38 (36.59)
        5:25.62 (36.24)     5:58.70 (33.08)                                        
  2 Kadoorie, Angela          10 North Baltimore-MD   5:56.31    6:00.63   17  
                  32.56     1:08.24 (35.68)     1:44.67 (36.43)     2:22.24 (37.57)
        2:59.39 (37.15)     3:36.54 (37.15)     4:13.63 (37.09)     4:50.55 (36.92)
        5:25.88 (35.33)     6:00.63 (34.75)                                        
  3 Rommel, Julia              9 North Baltimore-MD   7:07.53    6:59.59   16  
                  36.01     1:17.87 (41.86)     2:01.39 (43.52)     2:45.04 (43.65)
        3:29.46 (44.42)     4:12.46 (43.00)     4:56.23 (43.77)     5:37.85 (41.62)
        6:20.33 (42.48)     6:59.59 (39.26)                                        
  4 Arrington, Naomi          10 North Baltimore-MD   7:14.75    7:06.89   15  
                  39.06     1:22.74 (43.68)     2:06.85 (44.11)     2:50.54 (43.69)
        3:35.11 (44.57)     4:19.51 (44.40)     5:03.51 (44.00)     5:47.14 (43.63)
        6:29.01 (41.87)     7:06.89 (37.88)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:15.67    2/6/2016 Paige McKenna, AAC  -MA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna        12 York Y-MA            5:19.01    5:18.44   20  
                  28.41       59.63 (31.22)     1:31.56 (31.93)     2:04.12 (32.56)
        2:36.67 (32.55)     3:09.46 (32.79)     3:41.95 (32.49)     4:14.48 (32.53)
        4:47.17 (32.69)     5:18.44 (31.27)                                        
  2 Havice, Julia             12 York Y-MA            5:39.13    5:37.99   17  
                  29.93     1:02.70 (32.77)     1:36.28 (33.58)     2:10.67 (34.39)
        2:44.72 (34.05)     3:18.84 (34.12)     3:54.24 (35.40)     4:29.07 (34.83)
        5:03.71 (34.64)     5:37.99 (34.28)                                        
  3 Villagomez, Eva           11 North Baltimore-MD   5:50.00    5:44.63   16  
                  30.14     1:03.45 (33.31)     1:38.56 (35.11)     2:13.63 (35.07)
        2:48.50 (34.87)     3:24.47 (35.97)     4:00.21 (35.74)     4:35.69 (35.48)
        5:10.53 (34.84)     5:44.63 (34.10)                                        
  4 McKenna, Eliza            12 North Baltimore-MD   5:54.55    5:46.67   15  
                  30.53     1:04.63 (34.10)     1:40.12 (35.49)     2:15.85 (35.73)
        2:51.09 (35.24)     3:26.52 (35.43)     4:01.76 (35.24)     4:36.97 (35.21)
        5:12.59 (35.62)     5:46.67 (34.08)                                        
  5 Cerny, Hannah             12 North Baltimore-MD   5:57.23    5:46.83   14  
                  31.13     1:05.52 (34.39)     1:40.97 (35.45)     2:16.35 (35.38)
        2:51.92 (35.57)     3:27.38 (35.46)     4:03.16 (35.78)     4:38.77 (35.61)
        5:13.67 (34.90)     5:46.83 (33.16)                                        
  6 Jackson, Shelby           12 North Baltimore-MD   5:50.21    5:55.17   13  
                  31.27     1:06.95 (35.68)     1:43.15 (36.20)     2:20.02 (36.87)
        2:55.88 (35.86)     3:31.73 (35.85)     4:07.94 (36.21)     4:44.94 (37.00)
        5:20.80 (35.86)     5:55.17 (34.37)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:11.95    2/7/2015 Nick Gordon, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Liam            11 North Baltimore-MD   5:54.57    5:58.13   20  
                  32.24     1:08.38 (36.14)     1:45.99 (37.61)     2:22.81 (36.82)
        2:59.18 (36.37)     3:36.14 (36.96)     4:12.50 (36.36)     4:48.67 (36.17)
        5:24.36 (35.69)     5:58.13 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.81    2/5/2017 Leah Braswell, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uhlin, Brina              17 York Y-MA            1:53.59    1:58.73   20  
                  28.40       58.83 (30.43)     1:29.38 (30.55)     1:58.73 (29.35)
  2 Reedy, Kayla              17 York Y-MA            1:52.50    1:58.85   17  
                  28.66       58.91 (30.25)     1:29.27 (30.36)     1:58.85 (29.58)
  3 Butera, Bella             15 York Y-MA            2:07.13    2:03.33   16  
                  27.80       58.83 (31.03)     1:31.32 (32.49)     2:03.33 (32.01)
  4 Trout, Riley              16 York Y-MA            1:57.82    2:03.37   15  
                  28.71       59.71 (31.00)     1:31.43 (31.72)     2:03.37 (31.94)
  5 Hudhud, Minna             15 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.82    2:04.79   14  
                  28.31       59.45 (31.14)     1:32.19 (32.74)     2:04.79 (32.60)
  6 Stahl, Nyah               16 York Y-MA            1:59.26    2:04.80   13  
                  29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:33.87 (32.78)     2:04.80 (30.93)
  7 McCombs, Emma             16 York Y-MA            2:00.13    2:04.86   12  
                  28.98     1:00.23 (31.25)     1:32.85 (32.62)     2:04.86 (32.01)
  8 Gemma, Ava                15 York Y-MA            2:10.09    2:05.37   11  
                  28.13       59.15 (31.02)     1:32.05 (32.90)     2:05.37 (33.32)
  9 Laux, Claire              18 York Y-MA            2:03.17    2:06.19    9  
                  29.35     1:01.02 (31.67)     1:33.72 (32.70)     2:06.19 (32.47)
 10 Klinedinst, Molly         15 York Y-MA            2:07.11    2:06.54    7  
                  29.89     1:01.96 (32.07)     1:34.70 (32.74)     2:06.54 (31.84)
 11 Ulmer, Sydney             15 York Y-MA            1:59.39    2:07.44    6  
                  29.11     1:01.41 (32.30)     1:34.37 (32.96)     2:07.44 (33.07)
 12 Heist, Megan              16 York Y-MA            2:02.52    2:07.57    5  
                  29.53     1:01.78 (32.25)     1:34.62 (32.84)     2:07.57 (32.95)
 13 Strayer, Catie            15 York Y-MA            2:04.66    2:08.42    4  
                  29.54     1:01.84 (32.30)     1:35.09 (33.25)     2:08.42 (33.33)
 14 Mesceda, Mia              16 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.61    2:11.39    3  
                  29.85     1:02.86 (33.01)     1:36.87 (34.01)     2:11.39 (34.52)
 15 Froman, Emily             15 York Y-MA            2:12.56    2:11.70    2  
                  29.33     1:01.55 (32.22)     1:36.01 (34.46)     2:11.70 (35.69)
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.21    2/5/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Alex                 18 York Y-MA            1:42.83    1:44.46#  20  
                  24.00       50.30 (26.30)     1:17.02 (26.72)     1:44.46 (27.44)
  2 McFadden, Logan           17 York Y-MA            1:41.90    1:47.13   17  
                  24.61       51.24 (26.63)     1:19.11 (27.87)     1:47.13 (28.02)
  3 Fatta, Alec               18 York Y-MA            1:46.14    1:51.19   16  
                  24.88       52.25 (27.37)     1:21.14 (28.89)     1:51.19 (30.05)
  4 Cox, Miles                17 York Y-MA            1:45.73    1:51.41   15  
                  25.22       53.46 (28.24)     1:22.47 (29.01)     1:51.41 (28.94)
  5 Subong, Nick              15 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.46    1:52.05   14  
                  25.44       53.73 (28.29)     1:22.98 (29.25)     1:52.05 (29.07)
  6 Blumenfeld, Ryan          16 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.78    1:52.49   13  
                  25.45       53.81 (28.36)     1:23.16 (29.35)     1:52.49 (29.33)
  7 Fatta, Tanner             16 York Y-MA            1:51.98    1:52.69   12  
                  25.78       54.27 (28.49)     1:24.01 (29.74)     1:52.69 (28.68)
  8 Hirsch, Tommy             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:53.02    1:52.95   11  
                  25.47       53.87 (28.40)     1:23.83 (29.96)     1:52.95 (29.12)
  9 Schwalm, Gannon           15 York Y-MA            2:01.41    1:58.41    9  
                  26.69       56.45 (29.76)     1:27.62 (31.17)     1:58.41 (30.79)
 10 Bingaman, Jasen           15 York Y-MA            2:00.87    2:01.25    7  
                  27.00       56.88 (29.88)     1:29.00 (32.12)     2:01.25 (32.25)
 11 Ventura, Timmy            15 York Y-MA            2:07.98    2:08.28    6  
                  28.64     1:01.13 (32.49)     1:34.85 (33.72)     2:08.28 (33.43)
 12 Bond, Ciejay              15 York Y-MA                 NT    2:23.99    5  
                  31.96     1:08.30 (36.34)   2:24.04 (1:15.74)         2:23.99 ( )
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.92    2/4/2018 Fiona Schere, North Baltimore              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Staretz, Presley          14 York Y-MA            1:57.04    1:56.38   20  
                  27.27       56.68 (29.41)     1:26.54 (29.86)     1:56.38 (29.84)
  2 Black, Grace              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.33    1:59.76   17  
                  27.60       58.06 (30.46)     1:29.08 (31.02)     1:59.76 (30.68)
  3 Koff, Mabel               13 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.46    2:02.23   16  
                  27.73       58.95 (31.22)     1:31.08 (32.13)     2:02.23 (31.15)
  4 Leydig, Camryn            14 York Y-MA            1:58.66    2:03.35   15  
                  28.53       59.89 (31.36)     1:31.65 (31.76)     2:03.35 (31.70)
  5 Hurley, Caitlin           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.26    2:03.38   14  
                  28.05       59.47 (31.42)     1:31.88 (32.41)     2:03.38 (31.50)
  6 Ramoy, Bernadette         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.40    2:03.63   13  
                  28.52       59.83 (31.31)     1:31.69 (31.86)     2:03.63 (31.94)
  7 Kim, Kelly                14 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.56    2:03.93   12  
                  28.72     1:00.29 (31.57)     1:32.35 (32.06)     2:03.93 (31.58)
  8 Kim, Min Joo              14 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.58    2:04.14   11  
                  29.10     1:00.96 (31.86)     1:33.01 (32.05)     2:04.14 (31.13)
  9 Titioura, Katia           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.82    2:04.81    9  
                  29.13     1:01.01 (31.88)     1:33.03 (32.02)     2:04.81 (31.78)
 10 Jeon, Ellin               13 North Baltimore-MD   2:05.23    2:06.30    7  
                  29.65     1:01.72 (32.07)     1:34.46 (32.74)     2:06.30 (31.84)
 11 Ludwig, Mairin            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:07.49    2:08.34    6  
                  29.09     1:01.44 (32.35)     1:35.11 (33.67)     2:08.34 (33.23)
 12 Shinnick, Rain            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.76    2:08.56    5  
                  29.72     1:02.26 (32.54)     1:35.83 (33.57)     2:08.56 (32.73)
 13 DeJesus, Laura            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.28    2:09.06    4  
                  29.18     1:01.82 (32.64)     1:35.75 (33.93)     2:09.06 (33.31)
 14 Tan, Tracy                13 North Baltimore-MD   2:08.94    2:10.19    3  
                  29.61     1:02.28 (32.67)     1:36.04 (33.76)     2:10.19 (34.15)
 15 Kalmanowicz, Kate         13 York Y-MA            2:10.51    2:11.91    2  
                  30.30     1:03.85 (33.55)     1:38.12 (34.27)     2:11.91 (33.79)
 16 Biuckians, Christina      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.26    2:12.23    1  
                  30.20     1:03.64 (33.44)     1:37.88 (34.24)     2:12.23 (34.35)
 17 Ellsworth, Ashley         13 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.06    2:12.42  
                  30.66     1:04.29 (33.63)     1:39.43 (35.14)     2:12.42 (32.99)
 17 Hooper, Madison           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.99    2:12.42  
                  29.79     1:03.23 (33.44)     1:37.70 (34.47)     2:12.42 (34.72)
 19 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     13 York Y-MA            2:16.21    2:15.31  
                  31.16     1:05.73 (34.57)     1:40.89 (35.16)     2:15.31 (34.42)
 20 Calder, Ella              14 York Y-MA            2:07.60    2:16.68  
                  30.49     1:05.09 (34.60)     1:41.06 (35.97)     2:16.68 (35.62)
 21 Fabian, Carol             14 York Y-MA            2:14.13    2:17.55  
                  32.21     1:06.97 (34.76)     1:42.77 (35.80)     2:17.55 (34.78)
 22 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y-MA            2:22.02    2:23.93  
                  32.68     1:09.31 (36.63)     1:46.99 (37.68)     2:23.93 (36.94)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:48.46   2/19/2012 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Nathan            13 York Y-MA            1:56.97    1:54.86   20  
                  26.71       55.83 (29.12)     1:25.58 (29.75)     1:54.86 (29.28)
  2 Schrepfer, Brody          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:59.80    1:56.52   17  
                  27.07       56.92 (29.85)     1:27.64 (30.72)     1:56.52 (28.88)
  3 Wang, Ethan               14 York Y-MA            1:57.39    1:57.60   16  
                  25.66       54.90 (29.24)     1:26.06 (31.16)     1:57.60 (31.54)
  4 Shkolnik, Peter           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:00.94    1:58.25   15  
                  26.81       56.92 (30.11)     1:27.72 (30.80)     1:58.25 (30.53)
  5 Cerny, Josh               14 North Baltimore-MD   2:03.30    2:00.10   14  
                  27.33       57.37 (30.04)     1:28.81 (31.44)     2:00.10 (31.29)
  6 Shkolnik, Paul            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.24    2:00.74   13  
                  27.05       57.65 (30.60)     1:29.62 (31.97)     2:00.74 (31.12)
  7 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y-MA            1:58.86    2:01.97   12  
                  26.95       57.24 (30.29)     1:28.95 (31.71)     2:01.97 (33.02)
  8 Lee, Lucas                14 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.78    2:02.76   11  
                  26.74       57.39 (30.65)     1:29.99 (32.60)     2:02.76 (32.77)
  9 McQuaid, Teddy            13 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.32    2:04.47    9  
                  28.12       59.92 (31.80)     1:32.55 (32.63)     2:04.47 (31.92)
 10 Dagan, Yonathan           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:04.01    2:04.64    7  
                  27.65       58.83 (31.18)     1:31.81 (32.98)     2:04.64 (32.83)
 11 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y-MA            2:06.60    2:04.92    6  
                  28.94     1:00.23 (31.29)     1:32.49 (32.26)     2:04.92 (32.43)
 12 Ferroni, Ethan            13 York Y-MA            2:09.62    2:05.33    5  
                  28.23       59.45 (31.22)     1:32.71 (33.26)     2:05.33 (32.62)
 13 Grega, Alex               13 York Y-MA            2:12.93    2:12.03    4  
                  30.29     1:04.02 (33.73)     1:38.22 (34.20)     2:12.03 (33.81)
 14 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y-MA            2:16.40    2:17.22    3  
                  31.26     1:05.55 (34.29)     1:41.60 (36.05)     2:17.22 (35.62)
 15 O'Leary, Michael          13 York Y-MA            2:23.26    2:30.40    2  
                  32.72     1:10.56 (37.84)     1:50.56 (40.00)     2:30.40 (39.84)
 16 Lulo, Edward              14 York Y-MA            2:37.01    2:34.46    1  
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.49    2/8/2015 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trout, Riley              16 York Y-MA            1:01.24    1:00.02   20  
                  28.34     1:00.02 (31.68)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Claire           16 York Y-MA            1:01.05    1:00.68   17  
                  28.39     1:00.68 (32.29)                                        
  3 Foltz, Caroline           15 York Y-MA              58.43    1:01.00   16  
                  28.66     1:01.00 (32.34)                                        
  4 McMurray, Jessie          17 York Y-MA            1:01.16    1:01.58   15  
                  29.38     1:01.58 (32.20)                                        
  5 Butera, Bella             15 York Y-MA            1:01.09    1:03.25   14  
                  29.42     1:03.25 (33.83)                                        
  6 Heist, Megan              16 York Y-MA            1:06.27    1:04.66   13  
                  29.93     1:04.66 (34.73)                                        
  7 Hilty, Alexa              15 York Y-MA            1:04.17    1:05.44   12  
                  30.46     1:05.44 (34.98)                                        
  8 Groff, Avery              15 York Y-MA            1:06.35    1:05.47   11  
                  30.94     1:05.47 (34.53)                                        
  9 Merrifield, Morgan        17 York Y-MA            1:00.11    1:05.54    9  
                  30.09     1:05.54 (35.45)                                        
 10 Ruffin, Brooke            18 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.29    1:06.90    7  
                  30.94     1:06.90 (35.96)                                        
 11 Gemma, Ava                15 York Y-MA            1:07.53    1:07.14    6  
                  31.15     1:07.14 (35.99)                                        
 12 Bell, Elizabeth           15 York Y-MA            1:08.24    1:07.23    5  
                  31.14     1:07.23 (36.09)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.66    2/8/2015 Zach Snyder, York Y                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Riley             16 York Y-MA              55.17      53.77   20  
                  25.13       53.77 (28.64)                                        
  2 Lutter, Sam               16 York Y-MA              56.28      57.06   17  
                  25.93       57.06 (31.13)                                        
  3 McDermott, Will           15 York Y-MA              56.85      57.37   16  
                  26.76       57.37 (30.61)                                        
  4 Ventura, Stephen          18 York Y-MA              53.34      57.81   15  
                  26.86       57.81 (30.95)                                        
  5 Hirsch, Tommy             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.15    1:00.22   14  
                  28.02     1:00.22 (32.20)                                        
  6 Rich, Noah                16 North Baltimore-MD     59.95    1:00.95   13  
                  28.71     1:00.95 (32.24)                                        
  7 Schwalm, Gannon           15 York Y-MA            1:06.61    1:02.13   12  
                  28.87     1:02.13 (33.26)                                        
  8 Bingaman, Jasen           15 York Y-MA            1:02.44    1:02.36   11  
                  28.88     1:02.36 (33.48)                                        
  9 Ventura, Timmy            15 York Y-MA            1:04.28    1:03.41    9  
                  28.68     1:03.41 (34.73)                                        
 10 Belbot, Harry             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.31    1:04.24    7  
                  29.80     1:04.24 (34.44)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.93    2/4/2018 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            14 North Baltimore-MD     54.09      56.20#  20  
                  26.18       56.20 (30.02)                                        
  2 Harner, Alex              14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.21    1:00.31   17  
                  27.61     1:00.31 (32.70)                                        
  3 Koff, Mabel               13 North Baltimore-MD     57.57    1:00.62   16  
                  28.47     1:00.62 (32.15)                                        
  4 Betkey, Logan             14 North Baltimore-MD     59.77    1:00.92   15  
                  28.39     1:00.92 (32.53)                                        
  5 Harnish, Meaghan          14 York Y-MA            1:01.87    1:01.21   14  
                  28.93     1:01.21 (32.28)                                        
  6 Staretz, Presley          14 York Y-MA            1:05.03    1:04.00   13  
                  29.97     1:04.00 (34.03)                                        
  7 Benda, Meghan             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.60    1:04.60   12  
                  30.44     1:04.60 (34.16)                                        
  8 Paxton, Madelyn           13 York Y-MA            1:02.58    1:05.85   11  
                  30.13     1:05.85 (35.72)                                        
  9 Ellsworth, Ashley         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.29    1:07.92    9  
                  31.38     1:07.92 (36.54)                                        
 10 Arsenault, Tara           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.63    1:08.25    7  
                  30.86     1:08.25 (37.39)                                        
 11 Sorensen, Norah           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.52    1:11.04    6  
                  34.09     1:11.04 (36.95)                                        
 12 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y-MA            1:11.67    1:12.42    5  
                  33.57     1:12.42 (38.85)                                        
 13 Fabian, Carol             14 York Y-MA            1:12.02    1:13.01    4  
                  34.08     1:13.01 (38.93)                                        
 14 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     13 York Y-MA            1:18.97    1:19.54    3  
                  36.92     1:19.54 (42.62)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.39    2/5/2017 Riley Thomas, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merani, Ryan              14 North Baltimore-MD     53.41      53.35#  20  
                  24.81       53.35 (28.54)                                        
  2 Arsenault, Evan           14 North Baltimore-MD     58.01      59.27   17  
                  27.32       59.27 (31.95)                                        
  3 Koebel, John              14 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.74    1:01.00   16  
                  28.47     1:01.00 (32.53)                                        
  4 Walters, Riley            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.37    1:01.46   15  
                  28.99     1:01.46 (32.47)                                        
  5 Shkolnik, Peter           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.57    1:01.48   14  
                  28.54     1:01.48 (32.94)                                        
  6 Branon, Patrick           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.58    1:02.03   13  
                  29.66     1:02.03 (32.37)                                        
  7 Lee, Lucas                14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.58    1:02.41   12  
                  29.18     1:02.41 (33.23)                                        
  8 Shkolnik, Paul            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.08    1:02.46   11  
                  28.53     1:02.46 (33.93)                                        
  9 van Lierop, Hans          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.39    1:05.19    9  
                  29.63     1:05.19 (35.56)                                        
 10 Ferroni, Ethan            13 York Y-MA            1:11.36    1:05.76    7  
                  31.16     1:05.76 (34.60)                                        
 11 Milman, Sean              14 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.32    1:07.23    6  
                  31.62     1:07.23 (35.61)                                        
 12 Matteini, Thomas          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.84    1:10.25    5  
                  32.88     1:10.25 (37.37)                                        
 13 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y-MA            1:13.14    1:10.68    4  
                  32.81     1:10.68 (37.87)                                        
 14 Wright, Tyler             13 York Y-MA            1:12.18    1:11.90    3  
                  34.20     1:11.90 (37.70)                                        
 15 Missry, Alexander         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.90    1:15.40    2  
                  34.05     1:15.40 (41.35)                                        
 16 Lulo, Edward              14 York Y-MA            1:37.70    1:36.14    1  
                  43.83     1:36.14 (52.31)                                        
 -- O'Leary, Michael          13 York Y-MA            1:10.34         DQ  
      Did not finish
                  38.17                                                            
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.60   2/19/2012 Sada Stewart, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reedy, Kayla              17 York Y-MA              24.47      25.42   20  
  2 McMurray, Jessie          17 York Y-MA              24.98      25.86   17  
  3 Laux, Laura               15 York Y-MA              25.36      25.96   16  
  4 French, Meghan            17 York Y-MA              26.29      26.11   15  
  5 Jeon, Ashley              16 North Baltimore-MD     26.36      26.24   14  
  6 O'Neill, Claire           16 York Y-MA              27.43      26.32   13  
  7 Trout, Riley              16 York Y-MA              26.19      26.48   12  
  8 Butera, Bella             15 York Y-MA              26.91      26.56   11  
  9 Stahl, Nyah               16 York Y-MA              26.61      26.58    9  
 10 Hudhud, Minna             15 North Baltimore-MD     26.81      27.00    7  
 11 Ulmer, Sydney             15 York Y-MA              26.44      27.06    6  
 12 Gemma, Ava                15 York Y-MA              26.28      27.15    5  
 13 Klinedinst, Molly         15 York Y-MA              27.71      27.29    4  
 14 Mesceda, Mia              16 North Baltimore-MD     26.87      27.62    3  
 15 Laux, Claire              18 York Y-MA              27.63      27.93    2  
 16 Froman, Emily             15 York Y-MA              28.21      28.02    1  
 17 Strayer, Catie            15 York Y-MA              24.80      28.13  
 18 Bell, Elizabeth           15 York Y-MA              28.27      28.36  
 19 Groff, Avery              15 York Y-MA              27.82      28.58  
 20 Ruffin, Brooke            18 North Baltimore-MD     26.99      29.05  
 -- Hilty, Alexa              15 York Y-MA              26.52         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.83    2/7/2016 Zach Snyder, York Y                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Logan           17 York Y-MA              21.30      22.51   20  
  2 Sun, Alex                 18 York Y-MA              21.65      22.78   17  
  3 Fatta, Alec               18 York Y-MA              22.27      22.88   16  
  4 Thomas, Riley             16 York Y-MA              22.22      23.13   15  
  5 Cox, Miles                17 York Y-MA              22.81      23.57   14  
  6 Subong, Nick              15 North Baltimore-MD     24.16      23.78   13  
  7 Fatta, Tanner             16 York Y-MA              25.13      24.01   12  
  8 McDermott, Will           15 York Y-MA              24.80      24.05   11  
  9 Tomsuden, Christopher     15 North Baltimore-MD     24.15      24.07    9  
 10 Blumenfeld, Ryan          16 North Baltimore-MD     24.03      24.14    7  
 11 Schwalm, Gannon           15 York Y-MA              25.01      24.88    6  
 12 Bingaman, Jasen           15 York Y-MA              24.23      24.93    5  
 13 Ventura, Timmy            15 York Y-MA              25.94      25.99    4  
 14 Bond, Ciejay              15 York Y-MA              28.32      28.20    3  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.42    2/4/2018 Fiona Schere, North Baltimore                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            14 North Baltimore-MD     23.36      24.30#  20  
  2 Harner, Alex              14 North Baltimore-MD     24.85      25.39   17  
  3 Black, Grace              13 North Baltimore-MD     25.72      26.10   16  
  4 Ramoy, Bernadette         13 North Baltimore-MD     25.51      26.21   15  
  5 Koff, Mabel               13 North Baltimore-MD     25.05      26.35   14  
  6 Leydig, Camryn            14 York Y-MA              25.36      26.37   13  
  7 Titioura, Katia           13 North Baltimore-MD     26.80      26.59   12  
  8 Paxton, Madelyn           13 York Y-MA              26.51      26.70   11  
  9 Jeon, Ellin               13 North Baltimore-MD     26.62      26.75    9  
 10 Bilger, Skye              13 North Baltimore-MD     26.60      26.78    7  
 11 Kim, Min Joo              14 North Baltimore-MD     26.72      26.80    6  
 12 Kim, Lindsay              13 North Baltimore-MD     27.17      26.87    5  
 13 Hurley, Caitlin           14 North Baltimore-MD     26.60      26.88    4  
 14 Kim, Kelly                14 North Baltimore-MD     26.10      26.91    3  
 15 Ludwig, Mairin            14 North Baltimore-MD     27.66      27.41    2  
 16 McNerney, Taylor          13 North Baltimore-MD     26.76      27.44    1  
 17 DeJesus, Laura            13 North Baltimore-MD     27.29      27.59  
 18 Benda, Meghan             13 North Baltimore-MD     27.33      27.67  
 19 Kalmanowicz, Kate         13 York Y-MA              28.21      27.69  
 20 Hooper, Madison           13 North Baltimore-MD     27.38      27.81  
 21 Ellsworth, Ashley         13 North Baltimore-MD     27.13      28.41  
 22 Biuckians, Christina      14 North Baltimore-MD     28.78      28.50  
 23 Tan, Tracy                13 North Baltimore-MD     28.34      28.60  
 24 Shinnick, Rain            13 North Baltimore-MD     27.83      28.92  
 25 Lakatta, Kate             13 North Baltimore-MD     28.63      29.04  
 26 Arsenault, Tara           13 North Baltimore-MD     28.29      29.28  
 27 Sorensen, Norah           14 North Baltimore-MD     28.87      29.60  
 28 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     13 York Y-MA              29.14      29.82  
 29 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y-MA              29.16      30.21  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 22.24   2/19/2012 Eddy Zawatski, CYC Rally                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merani, Ryan              14 North Baltimore-MD     22.84      23.40   20  
  2 Wang, Ethan               14 York Y-MA              23.47      24.19   17  
  3 Koebel, John              14 North Baltimore-MD     24.37      24.27   16  
  4 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y-MA              23.81      24.32   15  
  5 Schrepfer, Brody          13 North Baltimore-MD     25.00      24.71   14  
  6 Welker, Nathan            13 York Y-MA              25.71      24.84   13  
  7 Arsenault, Evan           14 North Baltimore-MD     26.08      25.22   12  
  8 Shkolnik, Peter           13 North Baltimore-MD     25.67      25.54   11  
  9 Walters, Riley            14 North Baltimore-MD     26.07      25.70    9  
 10 Shkolnik, Paul            13 North Baltimore-MD     25.88      25.73    7  
 11 Ferroni, Ethan            13 York Y-MA              27.60      25.83    6  
 12 Dagan, Yonathan           13 North Baltimore-MD     26.69      25.88    5  
 13 McQuaid, Teddy            13 North Baltimore-MD     26.65      26.31    4  
 14 Branon, Patrick           13 North Baltimore-MD     27.15      26.51    3  
 15 Milman, Sean              14 North Baltimore-MD     26.06      26.60    2  
 16 Shapsay, Ilan             14 North Baltimore-MD     26.03      26.62    1  
 17 van Lierop, Hans          13 North Baltimore-MD     26.25      26.74  
 18 Cerny, Josh               14 North Baltimore-MD     26.59      26.80  
 19 Matteini, Thomas          14 North Baltimore-MD     26.79      27.39  
 20 Grega, Alex               13 York Y-MA              28.60      28.02  
 21 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y-MA              28.83      28.44  
 22 Missry, Alexander         13 North Baltimore-MD     28.26      28.65  
 23 O'Leary, Michael          13 York Y-MA              30.11      30.34  
 24 Lulo, Edward              14 York Y-MA              30.25      31.12  
 -- Wright, Tyler             13 York Y-MA              30.85         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Event 65  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.01    2/7/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laux, Laura               15 York Y-MA              59.71    1:00.39   20  
                  29.41     1:00.39 (30.98)                                        
  2 Uhlin, Brina              17 York Y-MA            1:00.30    1:00.91   17  
                  30.07     1:00.91 (30.84)                                        
  3 Stahl, Nyah               16 York Y-MA              59.62    1:02.00   16  
                  30.14     1:02.00 (31.86)                                        
  4 French, Meghan            17 York Y-MA            1:02.09    1:02.41   15  
                  30.62     1:02.41 (31.79)                                        
  5 Foltz, Caroline           15 York Y-MA            1:01.78    1:04.59   14  
                  31.15     1:04.59 (33.44)                                        
  6 Laux, Claire              18 York Y-MA            1:01.88    1:04.97   13  
                  32.12     1:04.97 (32.85)                                        
  7 Jeon, Ashley              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.97    1:05.29   12  
                  32.13     1:05.29 (33.16)                                        
  8 McMurray, Jessie          17 York Y-MA            1:05.03    1:06.26   11  
                  15.80     1:06.26 (50.46)                                        
  9 Merrifield, Morgan        17 York Y-MA            1:03.53    1:06.34    9  
                  31.81     1:06.34 (34.53)                                        
 10 Groff, Avery              15 York Y-MA            1:05.71    1:06.72    7  
                  33.49     1:06.72 (33.23)                                        
 11 Hudhud, Minna             15 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.55    1:07.35    6  
                  32.82     1:07.35 (34.53)                                        
 12 Klinedinst, Molly         15 York Y-MA            1:06.86    1:07.36    5  
                  33.35     1:07.36 (34.01)                                        
 13 Strayer, Catie            15 York Y-MA            1:07.45    1:08.17    4  
                  33.30     1:08.17 (34.87)                                        
 14 Heist, Megan              16 York Y-MA            1:08.44    1:09.36    3  
                  33.56     1:09.36 (35.80)                                        
 15 Mesceda, Mia              16 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.17    1:09.58    2  
                  33.49     1:09.58 (36.09)                                        
 16 Hilty, Alexa              15 York Y-MA            1:07.62    1:10.10    1  
                  34.45     1:10.10 (35.65)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 52.82    2/5/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatta, Tanner             16 York Y-MA              59.42      57.81   20  
                  28.26       57.81 (29.55)                                        
  2 Lutter, Sam               16 York Y-MA              59.57      57.88   17  
                  28.00       57.88 (29.88)                                        
  3 Subong, Nick              15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.15      59.32   16  
                  28.75       59.32 (30.57)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Tommy             16 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.22    1:00.03   15  
                  29.12     1:00.03 (30.91)                                        
  5 Schwalm, Gannon           15 York Y-MA            1:04.90    1:00.94   14  
                  29.94     1:00.94 (31.00)                                        
  6 Assoufid, Alexander       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.04    1:01.16   13  
                  29.88     1:01.16 (31.28)                                        
  7 Bingaman, Jasen           15 York Y-MA            1:06.10    1:03.12   12  
                  31.36     1:03.12 (31.76)                                        
  8 Belbot, Harry             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.88    1:06.51   11  
                  32.13     1:06.51 (34.38)                                        
  9 Bond, Ciejay              15 York Y-MA            1:16.77    1:19.65    9  
                  39.37     1:19.65 (40.28)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.63   2/19/2012 YangYang Lu, York Y                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            14 North Baltimore-MD     59.12      59.55   20  
                  28.98       59.55 (30.57)                                        
  2 Harnish, Meaghan          14 York Y-MA            1:01.95    1:01.95   17  
                  30.36     1:01.95 (31.59)                                        
  3 Staretz, Presley          14 York Y-MA            1:02.23    1:01.97   16  
                  30.95     1:01.97 (31.02)                                        
  4 Harner, Alex              14 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.80    1:02.39   15  
                  30.97     1:02.39 (31.42)                                        
  5 Bilger, Skye              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.42    1:02.69   14  
                  30.95     1:02.69 (31.74)                                        
  6 Kim, Min Joo              14 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.56    1:02.76   13  
                  30.64     1:02.76 (32.12)                                        
  7 Kim, Lindsay              13 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.43    1:02.93   12  
                  31.15     1:02.93 (31.78)                                        
  8 Ramoy, Bernadette         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.49    1:02.95   11  
                  30.91     1:02.95 (32.04)                                        
  9 Betkey, Logan             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.40    1:04.26    9  
                  31.11     1:04.26 (33.15)                                        
 10 Kalmanowicz, Kate         13 York Y-MA            1:05.66    1:04.90    7  
                  31.44     1:04.90 (33.46)                                        
 11 Hurley, Caitlin           14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.57    1:06.30    6  
                  32.22     1:06.30 (34.08)                                        
 12 Titioura, Katia           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.67    1:06.33    5  
                  32.28     1:06.33 (34.05)                                        
 13 McNerney, Taylor          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.12    1:06.87    4  
                  32.74     1:06.87 (34.13)                                        
 14 Shinnick, Rain            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.39    1:06.98    3  
                  32.83     1:06.98 (34.15)                                        
 15 Jeon, Ellin               13 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.54    1:07.17    2  
                  33.07     1:07.17 (34.10)                                        
 16 Ludwig, Mairin            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.77    1:07.19    1  
                  32.96     1:07.19 (34.23)                                        
 17 Tan, Tracy                13 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.52    1:07.52  
                  32.54     1:07.52 (34.98)                                        
 18 DeJesus, Laura            13 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.17    1:08.40  
                  33.04     1:08.40 (35.36)                                        
 19 Fabian, Carol             14 York Y-MA            1:06.10    1:08.87  
                  33.85     1:08.87 (35.02)                                        
 20 Arsenault, Tara           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.59    1:10.40  
                  34.45     1:10.40 (35.95)                                        
 21 Benda, Meghan             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.90    1:10.67  
                  34.24     1:10.67 (36.43)                                        
 22 Lakatta, Kate             13 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.93    1:11.32  
                  35.16     1:11.32 (36.16)                                        
 23 Weichseldorfer, Sarah     13 York Y-MA            1:14.31    1:14.02  
                  35.77     1:14.02 (38.25)                                        
 24 Janusz, Maddie            14 York Y-MA            1:14.37    1:15.86  
                  37.18     1:15.86 (38.68)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 54.71   2/19/2012 Coleman Stewart, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroni, Ethan            13 York Y-MA            1:04.16    1:02.33   20  
                  30.77     1:02.33 (31.56)                                        
  2 Shkolnik, Peter           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.58    1:03.08   17  
                  30.92     1:03.08 (32.16)                                        
  3 Dagan, Yonathan           13 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.46    1:04.27   16  
                  31.55     1:04.27 (32.72)                                        
  4 Cerny, Josh               14 North Baltimore-MD   1:04.61    1:04.53   15  
                  31.47     1:04.53 (33.06)                                        
  5 van Lierop, Hans          13 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.32    1:05.35   14  
                  32.16     1:05.35 (33.19)                                        
  6 Walters, Riley            14 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.50    1:06.66   13  
                  32.40     1:06.66 (34.26)                                        
  7 Shapsay, Ilan             14 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.22    1:07.86   12  
                  33.08     1:07.86 (34.78)                                        
  8 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y-MA            1:05.94    1:08.48   11  
                  32.94     1:08.48 (35.54)                                        
  9 Matteini, Thomas          14 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.24    1:08.94    9  
                  34.26     1:08.94 (34.68)                                        
 10 Grega, Alex               13 York Y-MA            1:10.08    1:09.74    7  
                  34.10     1:09.74 (35.64)                                        
 11 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y-MA            1:12.89    1:14.26    6  
                  36.17     1:14.26 (38.09)                                        
 12 Wright, Tyler             13 York Y-MA            1:15.61    1:15.23    5  
                  37.17     1:15.23 (38.06)                                        
 13 Missry, Alexander         13 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.39    1:17.84    4  
                  38.27     1:17.84 (39.57)                                        
 14 O'Leary, Michael          13 York Y-MA            1:13.51    1:18.40    3  
                  38.80     1:18.40 (39.60)                                        
 15 Lulo, Edward              14 York Y-MA            1:10.53    1:22.23    2  
 
Event 69  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:21.79    2/7/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Claire           16 York Y-MA            2:28.41    2:27.34   20  
                  33.94     1:11.24 (37.30)     1:49.46 (38.22)     2:27.34 (37.88)
  2 Butera, Bella             15 York Y-MA            2:31.75    2:28.93   17  
                  33.05     1:10.65 (37.60)     1:49.77 (39.12)     2:28.93 (39.16)
  3 Reedy, Kayla              17 York Y-MA            2:39.59    2:41.75   16  
                  37.32     1:18.53 (41.21)     2:00.03 (41.50)     2:41.75 (41.72)
  4 McCombs, Emma             16 York Y-MA            2:44.18    2:42.30   15  
                  37.73     1:19.62 (41.89)     2:01.78 (42.16)     2:42.30 (40.52)
  5 Strayer, Catie            15 York Y-MA            2:44.40    2:42.83   14  
                  38.02     1:19.39 (41.37)     2:01.13 (41.74)     2:42.83 (41.70)
  6 Klinedinst, Molly         15 York Y-MA            2:39.02    2:44.13   13  
                  38.00     1:19.60 (41.60)     2:01.97 (42.37)     2:44.13 (42.16)
  7 Froman, Emily             15 York Y-MA            2:44.37    2:44.17   12  
                  38.16     1:19.31 (41.15)     2:01.81 (42.50)     2:44.17 (42.36)
  8 French, Meghan            17 York Y-MA            2:41.65    2:44.44   11  
                  38.26     1:20.55 (42.29)     2:02.87 (42.32)     2:44.44 (41.57)
  9 Laux, Laura               15 York Y-MA            2:47.67    2:45.12    9  
                  38.73     1:20.90 (42.17)     2:02.78 (41.88)     2:45.12 (42.34)
 10 Groff, Avery              15 York Y-MA            2:49.16    2:48.23    7  
                  39.68     1:23.15 (43.47)     2:06.39 (43.24)     2:48.23 (41.84)
 11 Hilty, Alexa              15 York Y-MA            2:49.15    2:55.03    6  
                  40.28     1:24.99 (44.71)     2:10.79 (45.80)     2:55.03 (44.24)
 12 Merrifield, Morgan        17 York Y-MA            2:58.09    2:55.12    5  
                  39.35     1:24.45 (45.10)     2:10.30 (45.85)     2:55.12 (44.82)
 13 Bell, Elizabeth           15 York Y-MA            3:15.80    3:18.67    4  
                  45.44     1:36.40 (50.96)     2:27.22 (50.82)     3:18.67 (51.45)
 
Event 70  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.93    2/5/2017 Alec Peckmann, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Will           15 York Y-MA            2:19.90    2:18.89   20  
                  31.45     1:06.67 (35.22)     1:42.21 (35.54)     2:18.89 (36.68)
  2 Ventura, Stephen          18 York Y-MA            2:13.60    2:20.60   17  
                  30.83     1:06.89 (36.06)     1:43.13 (36.24)     2:20.60 (37.47)
  3 Fatta, Alec               18 York Y-MA            2:20.08    2:22.90   16  
                  32.52     1:08.49 (35.97)     1:45.45 (36.96)     2:22.90 (37.45)
  4 Blumenfeld, Ryan          16 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.31    2:27.63   15  
                  33.05     1:10.26 (37.21)     1:49.05 (38.79)     2:27.63 (38.58)
  5 Rich, Noah                16 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.82    2:34.24   14  
                  35.08     1:14.09 (39.01)     1:54.00 (39.91)     2:34.24 (40.24)
  6 Assoufid, Alexander       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:29.62    2:36.63   13  
                  34.77     1:14.14 (39.37)     1:55.23 (41.09)     2:36.63 (41.40)
 -- Belbot, Harry             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.28         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.28     1:20.09 (42.81)     2:03.19 (43.10)          DQ (43.24)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.00    2/5/2017 Mia Mesceda, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie            14 North Baltimore-MD   2:20.33    2:23.39#  20  
                  32.52     1:08.73 (36.21)     1:45.76 (37.03)     2:23.39 (37.63)
  2 Koff, Mabel               13 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.97    2:30.34   17  
                  33.59     1:11.75 (38.16)     1:50.93 (39.18)     2:30.34 (39.41)
  3 Kim, Kelly                14 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.79    2:32.83   16  
                  34.75     1:13.28 (38.53)     1:52.42 (39.14)     2:32.83 (40.41)
  4 Leydig, Camryn            14 York Y-MA            2:39.34    2:37.73   15  
                  35.29     1:15.26 (39.97)     1:56.09 (40.83)     2:37.73 (41.64)
  5 Black, Grace              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:46.73    2:38.40   14  
                  36.44     1:16.57 (40.13)     1:57.77 (41.20)     2:38.40 (40.63)
  6 Paxton, Madelyn           13 York Y-MA            2:36.00    2:39.65   13  
                  35.99     1:16.33 (40.34)     1:58.17 (41.84)     2:39.65 (41.48)
  7 Hooper, Madison           13 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.13    2:40.48   12  
                  36.05     1:16.44 (40.39)     1:58.75 (42.31)     2:40.48 (41.73)
  8 Bilger, Skye              13 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.58    2:44.08   11  
                  37.15     1:18.06 (40.91)     2:00.71 (42.65)     2:44.08 (43.37)
  9 Betkey, Logan             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:47.24    2:46.78    9  
                  36.31     1:19.13 (42.82)     2:03.06 (43.93)     2:46.78 (43.72)
 10 Biuckians, Christina      14 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.95    2:46.99    7  
                  37.22     1:19.69 (42.47)     2:03.43 (43.74)     2:46.99 (43.56)
 11 Sorensen, Norah           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:58.78    2:58.99    6  
                  41.06     1:26.13 (45.07)     2:12.78 (46.65)     2:58.99 (46.21)
 -- McNerney, Taylor          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:40.23         DQ  
                  36.83     1:17.80 (40.97)     1:59.94 (42.14)          DQ (41.85)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.84    2/4/2018 Alan Cherches, JCC  -MD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schrepfer, Brody          13 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.82    2:22.42   20  
                  31.96     1:08.66 (36.70)     1:46.29 (37.63)     2:22.42 (36.13)
  2 Merani, Ryan              14 North Baltimore-MD   2:28.56    2:26.09   17  
                  33.23     1:10.64 (37.41)     1:48.75 (38.11)     2:26.09 (37.34)
  3 Wang, Ethan               14 York Y-MA            2:24.74    2:30.58   16  
                  33.67     1:11.61 (37.94)     1:50.95 (39.34)     2:30.58 (39.63)
  4 Arsenault, Evan           14 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.93    2:35.71   15  
                  35.35     1:15.26 (39.91)     1:55.92 (40.66)     2:35.71 (39.79)
  5 Koebel, John              14 North Baltimore-MD   2:35.16    2:38.28   14  
                  35.72     1:16.57 (40.85)     1:57.41 (40.84)     2:38.28 (40.87)
  6 Welker, Nathan            13 York Y-MA            2:42.68    2:40.33   13  
                  36.19     1:17.18 (40.99)     1:59.08 (41.90)     2:40.33 (41.25)
  7 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y-MA            2:51.19    2:40.79   12  
                  36.39     1:17.20 (40.81)     1:59.56 (42.36)     2:40.79 (41.23)
  8 Grega, Alex               13 York Y-MA            2:44.95    2:41.82   11  
                  36.27     1:16.79 (40.52)     1:59.74 (42.95)     2:41.82 (42.08)
  9 Pacifico, Ben             13 York Y-MA            2:39.84    2:42.06    9  
                  35.92     1:16.89 (40.97)     1:59.81 (42.92)     2:42.06 (42.25)
 10 Milman, Sean              14 North Baltimore-MD   2:56.53    2:53.17    7  
                  39.85     1:23.65 (43.80)     2:08.30 (44.65)     2:53.17 (44.87)
 11 Wright, Tyler             13 York Y-MA            2:54.43    2:54.25    6  
                  41.52     1:26.25 (44.73)     2:10.80 (44.55)     2:54.25 (43.45)
 12 Shapsay, Ilan             14 North Baltimore-MD   2:52.88    2:55.80    5  
                  40.40     1:24.89 (44.49)     2:09.96 (45.07)     2:55.80 (45.84)
 13 McQuaid, Teddy            13 North Baltimore-MD   3:08.10    3:02.19    4  
                  41.97     1:28.78 (46.81)     2:16.68 (47.90)     3:02.19 (45.51)
 
Event 73  Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:23.15    2/7/2016 Meghan Small, York Y                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uhlin, Brina              17 York Y-MA            4:32.88    4:40.34   20  
                  29.82     1:02.75 (32.93)     1:38.88 (36.13)     2:13.56 (34.68)
        2:55.02 (41.46)     3:36.51 (41.49)     4:09.14 (32.63)     4:40.34 (31.20)
  2 Foltz, Caroline           15 York Y-MA            4:42.59    4:47.06   17  
                  31.35     1:07.10 (35.75)     1:43.72 (36.62)     2:20.34 (36.62)
        3:00.69 (40.35)     3:42.44 (41.75)     4:15.30 (32.86)     4:47.06 (31.76)
  3 Ulmer, Sydney             15 York Y-MA            4:41.39    4:49.89   16  
                  29.54     1:04.15 (34.61)     1:41.78 (37.63)     2:18.51 (36.73)
        2:59.83 (41.32)     3:41.74 (41.91)     4:16.06 (34.32)     4:49.89 (33.83)
  4 Kim, Lindsay              13 North Baltimore-MD   5:03.24    4:51.88   15  
                  30.15     1:05.31 (35.16)     1:42.00 (36.69)     2:18.22 (36.22)
        3:02.17 (43.95)     3:45.96 (43.79)     4:19.30 (33.34)     4:51.88 (32.58)
  5 Titioura, Katia           13 North Baltimore-MD   5:04.48    4:51.98   14  
                  30.33     1:05.64 (35.31)     1:43.62 (37.98)     2:20.83 (37.21)
        3:02.95 (42.12)     3:45.63 (42.68)     4:19.12 (33.49)     4:51.98 (32.86)
  6 Jeon, Ellin               13 North Baltimore-MD   5:02.78    4:57.25   13  
                  29.78     1:04.45 (34.67)     1:43.80 (39.35)     2:22.21 (38.41)
        3:03.80 (41.59)     3:47.20 (43.40)     4:22.48 (35.28)     4:57.25 (34.77)
  7 Gemma, Ava                15 York Y-MA            4:50.08    4:57.53   12  
                  33.34     1:12.12 (38.78)     1:51.23 (39.11)     2:27.12 (35.89)
        3:08.62 (41.50)     3:49.36 (40.74)     4:23.98 (34.62)     4:57.53 (33.55)
  8 Laux, Laura               15 York Y-MA            5:00.35    5:01.38   11  
                  32.98     1:10.93 (37.95)     1:47.14 (36.21)     2:23.43 (36.29)
        3:08.26 (44.83)     3:51.75 (43.49)     4:27.38 (35.63)     5:01.38 (34.00)
  9 Paxton, Madelyn           13 York Y-MA            4:51.26    5:01.69    9  
                  31.97     1:09.70 (37.73)     1:49.12 (39.42)     2:28.25 (39.13)
        3:09.99 (41.74)     3:53.29 (43.30)     4:27.45 (34.16)     5:01.69 (34.24)
 10 Lakatta, Kate             13 North Baltimore-MD   5:02.08    5:11.59    7  
                  33.26     1:13.85 (40.59)     1:54.50 (40.65)     2:34.34 (39.84)
        3:17.16 (42.82)     3:59.20 (42.04)     4:36.34 (37.14)     5:11.59 (35.25)
 11 Froman, Emily             15 York Y-MA            5:17.30    5:14.33    6  
                  32.97     1:12.17 (39.20)     1:50.93 (38.76)     2:30.22 (39.29)
        3:15.22 (45.00)     4:00.76 (45.54)     4:37.50 (36.74)     5:14.33 (36.83)
 12 Kalmanowicz, Kate         13 York Y-MA            5:14.02    5:17.49    5  
                  33.16     1:10.02 (36.86)     1:49.27 (39.25)     2:27.54 (38.27)
        3:15.35 (47.81)     4:04.10 (48.75)     4:41.13 (37.03)     5:17.49 (36.36)
 13 Fabian, Carol             14 York Y-MA            5:31.15    5:21.35    4  
                  35.64     1:16.69 (41.05)     1:56.94 (40.25)     2:36.84 (39.90)
        3:23.98 (47.14)     4:12.02 (48.04)     4:47.80 (35.78)     5:21.35 (33.55)
 14 Bell, Elizabeth           15 York Y-MA            5:39.81    5:39.50    3  
                  34.07     1:13.10 (39.03)     1:54.30 (41.20)     2:35.27 (40.97)
        3:29.68 (54.41)     4:24.22 (54.54)     5:02.87 (38.65)     5:39.50 (36.63)
 
Event 74  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:13.14    2/7/2016 Alex Sun, York Y                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Riley             16 York Y-MA            4:12.00    4:12.48#  20  
                  26.29       56.52 (30.23)     1:30.33 (33.81)     2:03.31 (32.98)
        2:38.53 (35.22)     3:14.75 (36.22)     3:43.75 (29.00)     4:12.48 (28.73)
  2 Cox, Miles                17 York Y-MA            4:07.22    4:18.09   17  
                  26.70       57.71 (31.01)     1:30.03 (32.32)     2:02.17 (32.14)
        2:39.20 (37.03)     3:16.77 (37.57)     3:47.89 (31.12)     4:18.09 (30.20)
  3 McFadden, Logan           17 York Y-MA            4:07.45    4:20.13   16  
                  27.15       59.53 (32.38)     1:33.09 (33.56)     2:04.64 (31.55)
        2:43.91 (39.27)     3:22.12 (38.21)     3:51.67 (29.55)     4:20.13 (28.46)
  4 Fatta, Tanner             16 York Y-MA            4:17.16    4:21.29   15  
                  27.40       59.25 (31.85)     1:33.28 (34.03)     2:06.11 (32.83)
        2:44.28 (38.17)     3:22.11 (37.83)     3:52.54 (30.43)     4:21.29 (28.75)
  5 Schrepfer, Brody          13 North Baltimore-MD   4:26.26    4:29.15   14  
                  28.97     1:02.13 (33.16)     1:37.07 (34.94)     2:11.57 (34.50)
        2:49.26 (37.69)     3:27.61 (38.35)     3:59.96 (32.35)     4:29.15 (29.19)
  6 Lutter, Sam               16 York Y-MA            4:20.01    4:30.60   13  
                  27.67     1:00.87 (33.20)     1:37.95 (37.08)     2:15.17 (37.22)
        2:52.47 (37.30)     3:31.67 (39.20)     4:02.47 (30.80)     4:30.60 (28.13)
  7 Welker, Nathan            13 York Y-MA            4:40.52    4:35.36   12  
                  23.24     1:01.93 (38.69)     1:38.17 (36.24)     2:15.08 (36.91)
        2:55.07 (39.99)     3:36.04 (40.97)     4:06.16 (30.12)     4:35.36 (29.20)
  8 Assoufid, Alexander       15 North Baltimore-MD   4:44.47    4:37.06   11  
                  29.80     1:03.26 (33.46)     1:39.91 (36.65)     2:14.47 (34.56)
        2:55.09 (40.62)     3:35.21 (40.12)     4:06.91 (31.70)     4:37.06 (30.15)
  9 Tomsuden, Christopher     15 North Baltimore-MD   4:44.74    4:37.27    9  
                  28.54     1:01.28 (32.74)     1:35.86 (34.58)     2:10.25 (34.39)
        2:52.74 (42.49)     3:35.34 (42.60)     4:06.94 (31.60)     4:37.27 (30.33)
 10 Branon, Patrick           13 North Baltimore-MD   4:55.95    4:45.63    7  
                  30.14     1:04.61 (34.47)     1:42.00 (37.39)     2:17.75 (35.75)
        3:00.05 (42.30)     3:42.93 (42.88)     4:15.12 (32.19)     4:45.63 (30.51)
 11 Rich, Noah                16 North Baltimore-MD   4:48.99    4:46.96    6  
                  29.54     1:02.62 (33.08)     1:41.53 (38.91)     2:18.73 (37.20)
        3:00.38 (41.65)     3:41.33 (40.95)     4:15.01 (33.68)     4:46.96 (31.95)
 12 Wang, Ethan               14 York Y-MA            4:35.86    4:49.66    5  
                  29.72     1:05.70 (35.98)     1:42.76 (37.06)     2:19.56 (36.80)
        3:00.17 (40.61)     3:41.65 (41.48)     4:16.66 (35.01)     4:49.66 (33.00)
 13 Shkolnik, Paul            13 North Baltimore-MD   5:01.82    4:50.16    4  
                  30.08     1:05.89 (35.81)     1:43.35 (37.46)     2:20.31 (36.96)
        3:02.59 (42.28)     3:45.73 (43.14)     4:18.71 (32.98)     4:50.16 (31.45)
 14 Cerny, Josh               14 North Baltimore-MD   5:01.33    4:56.40    3  
                  30.79     1:06.54 (35.75)     1:43.19 (36.65)     2:19.32 (36.13)
        3:03.71 (44.39)     3:50.48 (46.77)     4:23.09 (32.61)     4:56.40 (33.31)
 15 Wade, Jacob               13 York Y-MA            5:08.17    4:58.99    2  
                  31.90     1:09.98 (38.08)     1:49.41 (39.43)     2:27.98 (38.57)
        3:10.49 (42.51)     3:53.13 (42.64)     4:27.75 (34.62)     4:58.99 (31.24)
 16 Ventura, Timmy            15 York Y-MA            4:50.83    4:59.32    1  
                  32.64     1:09.93 (37.29)     1:48.73 (38.80)     2:25.85 (37.12)
        3:07.87 (42.02)     3:50.09 (42.22)     4:25.34 (35.25)     4:59.32 (33.98)
 17 Matteini, Thomas          14 North Baltimore-MD   5:02.41    4:59.99  
                  34.17     1:14.54 (40.37)     1:52.78 (38.24)     2:30.73 (37.95)
        3:11.26 (40.53)     3:53.07 (41.81)     4:27.83 (34.76)     4:59.99 (32.16)
 18 Driscoll, Moseley         14 York Y-MA            5:31.87    5:18.99  
                  34.69     1:14.48 (39.79)     1:55.35 (40.87)     2:36.68 (41.33)
        3:22.57 (45.89)     4:07.09 (44.52)     4:44.64 (37.55)     5:18.99 (34.35)
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.91    2/8/2015 Samantha Ai, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Way, Emily                12 York Y-MA            2:02.25    1:59.12   20  
                  27.37       57.39 (30.02)     1:29.21 (31.82)     1:59.12 (29.91)
  2 Havice, Julia             12 York Y-MA            2:01.52    2:01.08   17  
                  27.37       57.73 (30.36)     1:29.63 (31.90)     2:01.08 (31.45)
  3 Villagomez, Eva           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.14    2:08.36   16  
                  29.01     1:01.06 (32.05)     1:34.61 (33.55)     2:08.36 (33.75)
  4 Chandler, Campbell        11 North Baltimore-MD   2:06.19    2:09.18   15  
                  29.05     1:01.70 (32.65)     1:35.60 (33.90)     2:09.18 (33.58)
  5 Phifer, Izzy              11 York Y-MA            2:12.28    2:11.30   14  
                  31.33     1:04.89 (33.56)     1:38.75 (33.86)     2:11.30 (32.55)
  6 Cerny, Hannah             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.29    2:11.57   13  
                  30.48     1:04.80 (34.32)     1:38.96 (34.16)     2:11.57 (32.61)
  7 Navarro, Isabella         12 York Y-MA            2:17.81    2:16.10   12  
                  31.39     1:06.45 (35.06)     1:42.08 (35.63)     2:16.10 (34.02)
  8 Folcomer, Tiffany         12 York Y-MA            2:16.03    2:18.56   11  
                  32.97     1:08.57 (35.60)     1:44.67 (36.10)     2:18.56 (33.89)
  9 Lee, Lila                 12 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.69    2:18.77    9  
                  29.88     1:04.56 (34.68)     1:41.83 (37.27)     2:18.77 (36.94)
 10 Bortner, Maddie           12 York Y-MA            2:22.32    2:19.01    7  
                  32.79     1:08.10 (35.31)     1:44.58 (36.48)     2:19.01 (34.43)
 11 Wehman, Blair             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.01    2:19.30    6  
                  31.78     1:06.59 (34.81)     1:43.29 (36.70)     2:19.30 (36.01)
 12 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y-MA            2:23.00    2:21.99    5  
                  33.58     1:09.50 (35.92)     1:46.86 (37.36)     2:21.99 (35.13)
 13 Walsh, Aivleen            11 York Y-MA            2:35.28    2:30.68    4  
                  35.24     1:13.59 (38.35)     1:53.26 (39.67)     2:30.68 (37.42)
 14 Vijayan, Sophie           11 North Baltimore-MD   2:31.08    2:31.32    3  
                  34.74     1:13.38 (38.64)     1:52.83 (39.45)     2:31.32 (38.49)
 15 Fives, Kathryn            12 York Y-MA            2:41.41    2:33.04    2  
                  34.66     1:13.00 (38.34)     1:53.48 (40.48)     2:33.04 (39.56)
 16 Braga, Jahniya            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:44.89    2:39.00    1  
                  35.87     1:16.45 (40.58)     1:59.13 (42.68)     2:39.00 (39.87)
 17 Thomas, Tristen           11 York Y-MA            2:51.81    2:40.69  
                  34.58     1:16.05 (41.47)     2:00.55 (44.50)     2:40.69 (40.14)
 18 Tyberg, Maya              11 North Baltimore-MD   2:42.89    2:43.23  
                  34.41     1:15.08 (40.67)     1:59.55 (44.47)     2:43.23 (43.68)
 19 Tyberg, Talli             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:49.44    2:48.71  
                  34.98     1:17.10 (42.12)     2:03.26 (46.16)     2:48.71 (45.45)
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.18   2/20/2011 Coleman Stewart, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatta, Kaden              12 York Y-MA            2:06.53    2:02.92   20  
                  28.82     1:00.13 (31.31)     1:31.44 (31.31)     2:02.92 (31.48)
  2 Lauterbach, Sidney        11 York Y-MA            2:11.34    2:08.72   17  
                  29.90     1:02.39 (32.49)     1:35.51 (33.12)     2:08.72 (33.21)
  3 Daugherty, Ethan          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.24    2:14.06   16  
                  30.64     1:05.46 (34.82)     1:40.06 (34.60)     2:14.06 (34.00)
  4 Mesceda, Stanley          12 North Baltimore-MD   2:18.92    2:16.19   15  
                  30.71     1:05.90 (35.19)     1:41.63 (35.73)     2:16.19 (34.56)
  5 Miller, Stevy             12 York Y-MA            2:20.84    2:17.04   14  
                  32.33     1:07.70 (35.37)     1:42.37 (34.67)     2:17.04 (34.67)
  6 Brazhnikov, Nicholas      12 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.11    2:17.55   13  
                  30.65     1:05.95 (35.30)     1:42.32 (36.37)     2:17.55 (35.23)
  7 Cummings, Liam            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:17.46    2:17.80   12  
                  32.43     1:08.07 (35.64)     1:43.99 (35.92)     2:17.80 (33.81)
  8 Lind, Matthew             11 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.15    2:21.88   11  
                  32.34     1:08.79 (36.45)     1:46.66 (37.87)     2:21.88 (35.22)
  9 Schwalm, Grant            12 York Y-MA            2:24.11    2:22.29    9  
                  32.63     1:08.21 (35.58)     1:46.09 (37.88)     2:22.29 (36.20)
 10 King, Dalen               11 York Y-MA            2:22.45    2:24.38    7  
                  33.39     1:11.75 (38.36)     1:49.43 (37.68)     2:24.38 (34.95)
 11 Barth, Luke               11 North Baltimore-MD   2:38.75    2:38.29    6  
                  35.55     1:16.10 (40.55)     1:57.81 (41.71)     2:38.29 (40.48)
 12 Reed, Chase               11 York Y-MA            2:29.75    2:43.12    5  
                  37.09     1:18.66 (41.57)     2:01.02 (42.36)     2:43.12 (42.10)
 13 Pettit, Noah              11 North Baltimore-MD   2:53.79    2:47.69    4  
                  38.67     1:22.10 (43.43)     2:05.77 (43.67)     2:47.69 (41.92)
 14 Spotte, Oscar             11 North Baltimore-MD   3:01.12    2:54.52    3  
                  40.01     1:25.68 (45.67)     2:12.74 (47.06)     2:54.52 (41.78)
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:11.08    2/8/2015 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadoorie, Angela          10 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.40    2:15.09   20  
                  31.54     1:05.76 (34.22)     1:41.22 (35.46)     2:15.09 (33.87)
  2 Bendis, Carley            10 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.22    2:22.05   17  
                  31.60     1:07.66 (36.06)     1:45.82 (38.16)     2:22.05 (36.23)
  3 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y-MA            2:26.15    2:24.37   16  
                  33.14     1:11.17 (38.03)     1:47.95 (36.78)     2:24.37 (36.42)
  4 Sorensen, Audrey           9 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.54    2:26.83   15  
                  33.54     1:11.11 (37.57)     1:49.58 (38.47)     2:26.83 (37.25)
  5 Vercollone, Ava           10 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.29    2:28.25   14  
                                1:12.53 ( )     1:51.56 (39.03)     2:28.25 (36.69)
  6 Jackson, Zoe              10 North Baltimore-MD   2:36.81    2:28.69   13  
                  33.52     1:11.48 (37.96)     1:50.33 (38.85)     2:28.69 (38.36)
  7 Rommel, Julia              9 North Baltimore-MD   2:39.91    2:29.99   12  
                  33.56                             1:51.75 ( )     2:29.99 (38.24)
  8 Navarro, Leah              9 York Y-MA            2:45.38    2:38.00   11  
                  36.88     1:18.49 (41.61)     2:00.39 (41.90)     2:38.00 (37.61)
  9 Kalmanowicz, Lauren       10 York Y-MA            2:50.91    2:41.95    9  
                  36.67     1:18.35 (41.68)     2:01.46 (43.11)     2:41.95 (40.49)
 10 Clark, Zhoie               9 York Y-MA            3:05.79    2:56.17    7  
                  37.82     1:22.57 (44.75)     2:10.07 (47.50)     2:56.17 (46.10)
 11 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     9 North Baltimore-MD   3:21.23    2:58.15    6  
                  40.96     1:28.41 (47.45)     2:15.71 (47.30)     2:58.15 (42.44)
 12 Missry, Victoria          10 North Baltimore-MD   2:59.13    2:58.83    5  
                  39.44     1:26.89 (47.45)     2:14.74 (47.85)     2:58.83 (44.09)
 13 Matteini, Hannah           9 North Baltimore-MD   3:09.94    3:01.76    4  
                  40.84     1:28.78 (47.94)     2:15.56 (46.78)     3:01.76 (46.20)
 14 Mellendick, Brooke         9 North Baltimore-MD   3:09.95    3:03.74    3  
                  40.03     1:27.04 (47.01)     2:17.40 (50.36)     3:03.74 (46.34)
 15 McDonald, Bettina          9 North Baltimore-MD   3:26.14    3:06.68    2  
                  40.63     1:27.11 (46.48)     2:18.55 (51.44)     3:06.68 (48.13)
 16 Park, Kathryn              9 North Baltimore-MD   3:14.14    3:06.83    1  
                  43.00     1:30.85 (47.85)     2:20.36 (49.51)     3:06.83 (46.47)
 17 Sherman, Kaya             10 North Baltimore-MD   3:18.81    3:12.79  
 18 Frank, Rose               10 North Baltimore-MD   3:24.39    3:18.20  
                  42.82     1:33.22 (50.40)     2:26.50 (53.28)     3:18.20 (51.70)
 19 Barth, Sally               9 North Baltimore-MD   3:48.92    3:27.79  
                  46.56     1:40.36 (53.80)     2:37.15 (56.79)     3:27.79 (50.64)
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:13.27    2/4/2018 Tristan Furlow, North Baltimore            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, William             10 York Y-MA            2:16.50    2:17.92   20  
                  31.73     1:07.88 (36.15)     1:43.50 (35.62)     2:17.92 (34.42)
  2 Torres, Roman             10 York Y-MA            2:29.61    2:25.36   17  
                  33.92     1:11.29 (37.37)     1:49.59 (38.30)     2:25.36 (35.77)
  3 Phifer, Ray                9 York Y-MA            2:38.00    2:31.33   16  
                  34.31     1:12.53 (38.22)     1:52.26 (39.73)     2:31.33 (39.07)
  4 Thomas, Tayvon             9 York Y-MA            3:05.91    2:50.40   15  
                  39.04     1:24.24 (45.20)     2:08.69 (44.45)     2:50.40 (41.71)
  5 Ferroni, Max               9 York Y-MA            2:55.37    2:50.64   14  
                  39.45     1:24.24 (44.79)     2:08.24 (44.00)     2:50.64 (42.40)
  6 Christo, Ashton           10 North Baltimore-MD   3:03.87    2:57.35   13  
                  38.65     1:23.96 (45.31)     2:10.94 (46.98)     2:57.35 (46.41)
  7 Kim, Kaden                10 North Baltimore-MD   3:22.54    2:58.68   12  
                  38.54     1:24.88 (46.34)     2:12.39 (47.51)     2:58.68 (46.29)
  8 Farvolden, Sullivan        9 North Baltimore-MD   3:08.25    2:58.90   11  
                  39.39     1:26.39 (47.00)     2:15.42 (49.03)     2:58.90 (43.48)
  9 Boppana, Eshan            10 North Baltimore-MD   3:11.97    3:02.61    9  
                  40.38     1:27.46 (47.08)     2:16.84 (49.38)     3:02.61 (45.77)
 10 Donoho, Emmitt             9 North Baltimore-MD   3:06.86    3:06.37    7  
                  37.67   3:06.37 (2:28.70)                                        
 11 Layton, Max               10 North Baltimore-MD   3:12.52    3:09.40    6  
 12 Radday, Jude              10 North Baltimore-MD   3:41.01    3:29.56    5  
                  44.77     1:37.65 (52.88)     2:34.60 (56.95)     3:29.56 (54.96)
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.66   2/18/2012 Courtney Harnish, York Y                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlehurst, Ana           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.51    1:05.35   20  
                  30.64     1:05.35 (34.71)                                        
  2 Lee, Lila                 12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.81    1:07.11   17  
                  29.73     1:07.11 (37.38)                                        
  3 McKenna, Eliza            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.85    1:07.64   16  
                  31.11     1:07.64 (36.53)                                        
  4 Navarro, Isabella         12 York Y-MA            1:10.65    1:09.87   15  
                  33.05     1:09.87 (36.82)                                        
  5 Frank, Lily               12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.56    1:13.61   14  
                  34.54     1:13.61 (39.07)                                        
  6 Meng, Amanda              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.22    1:14.65   13  
                  33.84     1:14.65 (40.81)                                        
  7 Tan, Toni                 11 North Baltimore-MD   1:18.71    1:15.88   12  
                  35.63     1:15.88 (40.25)                                        
  8 Folcomer, Tiffany         12 York Y-MA            1:20.21    1:17.01   11  
                  35.11     1:17.01 (41.90)                                        
  9 Ramoy, Margaret           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:20.46    1:18.69    9  
                  36.49     1:18.69 (42.20)                                        
 10 Williams, Lydia           11 York Y-MA            1:25.79    1:23.17    7  
                  37.49     1:23.17 (45.68)                                        
 11 Luzar, Agnes              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.88    1:27.97    6  
                  38.45     1:27.97 (49.52)                                        
 12 Prior, Sophia             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.17    1:31.36    5  
                  42.26     1:31.36 (49.10)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.79    2/7/2016 Ren-E Tan, North Baltimore                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlow, Tristan           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:06.65    1:02.64   20  
                  30.20     1:02.64 (32.44)                                        
  2 Rees, Jonah               12 York Y-MA            1:05.83    1:03.70   17  
                  29.40     1:03.70 (34.30)                                        
  3 Henry, Christian          12 York Y-MA            1:05.99    1:03.94   16  
                  29.83     1:03.94 (34.11)                                        
  4 Lauterbach, Sidney        11 York Y-MA            1:05.86    1:06.40   15  
                  30.85     1:06.40 (35.55)                                        
  5 Kunisaki, Max             12 UN-MD                1:11.00    1:06.95   14  
                  31.39     1:06.95 (35.56)                                        
  6 Brazhnikov, Nicholas      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.61    1:13.90   13  
                  32.82     1:13.90 (41.08)                                        
  7 King, Dalen               11 York Y-MA            1:21.06    1:18.45   12  
                  36.63     1:18.45 (41.82)                                        
  8 Schwalm, Grant            12 York Y-MA            1:31.87    1:19.33   11  
                  36.51     1:19.33 (42.82)                                        
  9 Seitz, Joshua             11 York Y-MA            1:22.17    1:19.71    9  
                  37.86     1:19.71 (41.85)                                        
 10 Miller, Stevy             12 York Y-MA            1:18.90    1:20.97    7  
                  37.22     1:20.97 (43.75)                                        
 11 Boppana, Dheeraj          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:43.12    1:23.87    6  
                  36.42     1:23.87 (47.45)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.01   2/18/2012 Erin Merke, PAY  -MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah           10 York Y-MA            1:06.83    1:08.94#  20  
                  32.24     1:08.94 (36.70)                                        
  2 Freedman, Jackie          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.16    1:14.65   17  
                  33.96     1:14.65 (40.69)                                        
  3 Yerrick, Lady Berlin      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.12    1:20.69   16  
                  36.59     1:20.69 (44.10)                                        
  4 Jackson, Zoe              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.71    1:21.93   15  
                  36.98     1:21.93 (44.95)                                        
  5 Furlow, Chrissy           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.48    1:24.58   14  
                  39.16     1:24.58 (45.42)                                        
  6 McGonigle, Saige          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.56    1:27.27   13  
                  38.68     1:27.27 (48.59)                                        
  7 Kalmanowicz, Lauren       10 York Y-MA            1:27.77    1:28.36   12  
                  40.08     1:28.36 (48.28)                                        
  8 Blumenfeld, Lauren        10 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.66    1:33.64   11  
                  42.04     1:33.64 (51.60)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.52    2/8/2015 Cameron Shinnick, North Baltimore          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belbot, Spencer            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.27    1:17.90   20  
                  35.58     1:17.90 (42.32)                                        
  2 Hu, Jeffrey               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.60    1:18.57   17  
                  37.34     1:18.57 (41.23)                                        
  3 Phifer, Ray                9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:22.64   16  
                  37.64     1:22.64 (45.00)                                        
  4 Kotov, Mark               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.60    1:33.18   15  
                  41.90     1:33.18 (51.28)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.87    2/5/2017 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna        12 York Y-MA              26.67      26.33   20  
  2 Hirsch, Holly             12 North Baltimore-MD     26.08      26.38   17  
  3 van Lierop, Cecilia       12 North Baltimore-MD     26.78      26.78   16  
  4 Chandler, Campbell        11 North Baltimore-MD     26.87      26.81   15  
  5 Scharper, Grace           11 North Baltimore-MD     27.41      27.29   14  
  6 Villagomez, Eva           11 North Baltimore-MD     27.23      27.47   13  
  7 Jackson, Shelby           12 North Baltimore-MD     27.85      27.83   12  
  8 McKenna, Eliza            12 North Baltimore-MD     28.43      28.26   11  
  9 Navarro, Isabella         12 York Y-MA              27.91      28.33    9  
 10 Cerny, Hannah             12 North Baltimore-MD     29.45      28.62    7  
 11 Fisher, Nia               11 North Baltimore-MD     29.61      28.88    6  
 12 Frank, Lily               12 North Baltimore-MD     28.91      28.97    5  
 13 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y-MA              29.48      29.07    4  
 14 D'Addario, Eva            12 North Baltimore-MD     30.34      29.36    3  
 15 Bortner, Maddie           12 York Y-MA              29.98      29.39    2  
 16 Ramoy, Margaret           11 North Baltimore-MD     29.71      30.01    1  
 17 Fives, Kathryn            12 York Y-MA              31.46      30.28  
 18 Williams, Lydia           11 York Y-MA              31.48      30.76  
 19 Thomas, Tristen           11 York Y-MA              29.79      30.81  
 20 Vijayan, Sophie           11 North Baltimore-MD     31.16      31.82  
 21 Walsh, Aivleen            11 York Y-MA              32.10      32.38  
 -- Havice, Julia             12 York Y-MA              25.01         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.59    2/4/2018 Jacob Wade, York Y                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Christian          12 York Y-MA              27.36      26.71   20  
  2 Daugherty, Ethan          12 North Baltimore-MD     27.32      26.95   17  
  3 Kunisaki, Max             12 UN-MD                  26.96      27.16   16  
  4 McQuaid, Liam             11 North Baltimore-MD     28.45      27.47   15  
  5 Mesceda, Stanley          12 North Baltimore-MD     28.57      28.26   14  
  6 Jennings, Julian          11 North Baltimore-MD     27.97      28.35   13  
  7 Walters, Cooper           11 North Baltimore-MD     30.28      29.75   12  
  8 King, Dalen               11 York Y-MA              32.64      29.89   11  
  9 Lind, Matthew             11 North Baltimore-MD     30.61      29.97    9  
 10 Cummings, Liam            11 North Baltimore-MD     29.83      30.00    7  
 11 Miller, Stevy             12 York Y-MA              30.06      30.27    6  
 12 Chasm, Cooper             11 North Baltimore-MD     31.05      30.54    5  
 13 Schwalm, Grant            12 York Y-MA              30.49      31.10    4  
 14 Barth, Luke               11 North Baltimore-MD     32.43      32.24    3  
 15 Seitz, Joshua             11 York Y-MA              31.91      32.44    2  
 16 Reed, Chase               11 York Y-MA              30.90      32.49    1  
 17 Pettit, Noah              11 North Baltimore-MD     35.72      35.66  
 -- Alaish, Harrison          11 North Baltimore-MD     32.76         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.85    2/8/2015 Maggie Belbot, North Baltimore               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bendis, Carley            10 North Baltimore-MD     29.43      29.43   20  
  2 Rommel, Julia              9 North Baltimore-MD     30.05      30.04   17  
  3 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y-MA              29.86      30.41   16  
  4 Vercollone, Ava           10 North Baltimore-MD     31.84      30.43   15  
  5 Furlow, Chrissy           10 North Baltimore-MD     30.74      30.52   14  
  6 Sorensen, Audrey           9 North Baltimore-MD     31.59      30.74   13  
  7 Yerrick, Lady Berlin      10 North Baltimore-MD     32.47      31.72   12  
  8 Arrington, Naomi          10 North Baltimore-MD     32.43      31.85   11  
  9 McGonigle, Saige          10 North Baltimore-MD     32.48      32.00    9  
 10 Tyberg, Ellie              9 North Baltimore-MD     32.01      32.04    7  
 11 Kalmanowicz, Lauren       10 York Y-MA              32.79      32.34    6  
 12 Anisiobi, Calia           10 North Baltimore-MD     33.23      32.35    5  
 13 Jackson, Zoe              10 North Baltimore-MD     32.65      32.47    4  
 14 Navarro, Leah              9 York Y-MA              34.20      32.68    3  
 15 Clark, Zhoie               9 York Y-MA              34.59      33.82    2  
 16 Missry, Victoria          10 North Baltimore-MD     34.62      34.35    1  
 17 Luzar, Charlotte           9 North Baltimore-MD     35.85      34.43  
 18 Blumenfeld, Lauren        10 North Baltimore-MD     35.46      34.96  
 19 van Lierop, Catherine      9 North Baltimore-MD     33.10      34.98  
 20 Kim, Haley                 9 North Baltimore-MD     35.24      35.22  
 21 Linden, Alexandra         10 North Baltimore-MD     35.61      35.84  
 22 Mellendick, Brooke         9 North Baltimore-MD     36.93      36.02  
 23 Park, Kathryn              9 North Baltimore-MD     36.17      36.18  
 24 Raley, Maya                9 North Baltimore-MD     36.76      36.29  
 25 Matteini, Hannah           9 North Baltimore-MD     35.55      36.52  
 26 McDonald, Bettina          9 North Baltimore-MD     38.53      38.47  
 27 Ma, Rosalyn                9 North Baltimore-MD     45.63      42.96  
 28 Choi, Eva                  9 North Baltimore-MD     44.13      45.29  
 -- Mesceda, Maggie            9 North Baltimore-MD     35.87         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.27    2/5/2017 Ethan Daugherty, North Baltimore             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel            10 North Baltimore-MD     27.51      27.20#  20  
  2 Lakatta, Charlie          10 North Baltimore-MD     28.68      28.33   17  
  3 Wang, Ben                 10 North Baltimore-MD     29.26      28.98   16  
  4 Mellendick, Dylan         10 North Baltimore-MD     29.31      29.00   15  
  5 Rees, William             10 York Y-MA              30.39      29.89   14  
  6 Torres, Roman             10 York Y-MA              29.86      29.95   13  
  7 Belbot, Spencer            9 North Baltimore-MD     28.96      30.13   12  
  8 Ellsworth, Hunter         10 North Baltimore-MD     30.80      31.08   11  
  9 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y-MA              32.09      31.26    9  
 10 Phifer, Ray                9 York Y-MA              37.33      32.14    7  
 11 Thomas, Tayvon             9 York Y-MA              35.00      34.93    6  
 12 Kim, Kaden                10 North Baltimore-MD     38.07      36.06    5  
 13 Boppana, Eshan            10 North Baltimore-MD     36.19      36.12    4  
 14 Ferroni, Max               9 York Y-MA              36.19      36.50    3  
 15 Layton, Max               10 North Baltimore-MD     37.90      37.05    2  
 16 McQuaid, Brady             9 North Baltimore-MD     39.77      37.33    1  
 17 Roberts, Justin            9 North Baltimore-MD     37.15      37.56  
 18 Farvolden, Sullivan        9 North Baltimore-MD     35.94      39.04  
 19 Falcone, Nico              9 UN-MD                  42.28      39.54  
 20 Spotte, Adler              9 North Baltimore-MD     41.21      41.29  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.17   2/19/2012 Courtney Harnish, York Y                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Havice, Julia             12 York Y-MA            1:01.75    1:01.98   20  
                  30.62     1:01.98 (31.36)                                        
  2 Potteiger, McKenna        12 York Y-MA            1:02.58    1:04.01   17  
                  31.59     1:04.01 (32.42)                                        
  3 Way, Emily                12 York Y-MA            1:04.38    1:04.24   16  
                  31.64     1:04.24 (32.60)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Holly             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.85    1:06.52   15  
                  32.25     1:06.52 (34.27)                                        
  5 Hazlehurst, Ana           12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.63    1:06.74   14  
                  32.17     1:06.74 (34.57)                                        
  6 Scharper, Grace           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.71    1:08.97   13  
                  34.73     1:08.97 (34.24)                                        
  7 Cerny, Hannah             12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.92    1:09.19   12  
                  34.01     1:09.19 (35.18)                                        
  8 Phifer, Izzy              11 York Y-MA            1:12.59    1:13.00   11  
                  36.13     1:13.00 (36.87)                                        
  9 Meng, Amanda              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.82    1:13.67    9  
                  35.67     1:13.67 (38.00)                                        
 10 Folcomer, Tiffany         12 York Y-MA            1:12.83    1:13.96    7  
                  35.34     1:13.96 (38.62)                                        
 11 Tan, Toni                 11 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.37    1:14.86    6  
                  36.51     1:14.86 (38.35)                                        
 12 Bortner, Maddie           12 York Y-MA            1:17.25    1:15.22    5  
                  37.27     1:15.22 (37.95)                                        
 13 Walsh, Aivleen            11 York Y-MA            1:15.25    1:15.24    4  
                  36.61     1:15.24 (38.63)                                        
 14 Luzar, Agnes              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.95    1:15.85    3  
                  36.89     1:15.85 (38.96)                                        
 15 Frank, Lily               12 North Baltimore-MD   1:12.59    1:15.86    2  
                  36.13     1:15.86 (39.73)                                        
 16 Fives, Kathryn            12 York Y-MA            1:24.84    1:16.89    1  
                  37.84     1:16.89 (39.05)                                        
 17 Williams, Lydia           11 York Y-MA            1:17.75    1:18.52  
                  39.32     1:18.52 (39.20)                                        
 18 D'Addario, Eva            12 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.50    1:20.42  
                  40.03     1:20.42 (40.39)                                        
 19 Thomas, Tristen           11 York Y-MA            1:25.77    1:22.12  
                  39.36     1:22.12 (42.76)                                        
 20 Prior, Sophia             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.55    1:23.72  
                  41.39     1:23.72 (42.33)                                        
 21 Tyberg, Maya              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.31    1:27.74  
                  41.82     1:27.74 (45.92)                                        
 22 Tyberg, Talli             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.86    1:32.91  
                  44.81     1:32.91 (48.10)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 58.28   2/20/2011 Coleman Stewart, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlow, Tristan           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:05.96    1:04.41   20  
                  31.30     1:04.41 (33.11)                                        
  2 Henry, Christian          12 York Y-MA            1:06.63    1:05.98   17  
                  32.23     1:05.98 (33.75)                                        
  3 Fatta, Kaden              12 York Y-MA            1:09.01    1:07.09   16  
                  32.74     1:07.09 (34.35)                                        
  4 Mesceda, Stanley          12 North Baltimore-MD   1:10.83    1:09.60   15  
                  33.88     1:09.60 (35.72)                                        
  5 Miller, Stevy             12 York Y-MA            1:09.97    1:10.45   14  
                  34.50     1:10.45 (35.95)                                        
  6 Lauterbach, Sidney        11 York Y-MA            1:09.45    1:10.60   13  
                  34.69     1:10.60 (35.91)                                        
  7 Walters, Cooper           11 North Baltimore-MD   1:14.78    1:13.42   12  
                  36.51     1:13.42 (36.91)                                        
  8 Cummings, Liam            11 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.11    1:14.25   11  
                  36.31     1:14.25 (37.94)                                        
  9 Brazhnikov, Nicholas      12 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.82    1:14.36    9  
                  35.94     1:14.36 (38.42)                                        
 10 Alaish, Harrison          11 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.78    1:19.71    7  
                  38.79     1:19.71 (40.92)                                        
 11 Seitz, Joshua             11 York Y-MA            1:22.01    1:23.09    6  
                  40.79     1:23.09 (42.30)                                        
 12 Pettit, Noah              11 North Baltimore-MD   1:27.83    1:23.27    5  
                  41.39     1:23.27 (41.88)                                        
 13 Spotte, Oscar             11 North Baltimore-MD   1:29.99    1:28.16    4  
                  42.98     1:28.16 (45.18)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.48    2/4/2018 Campbell Chandler, North Baltimore         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah           10 York Y-MA            1:07.57    1:08.28   20  
                  33.57     1:08.28 (34.71)                                        
  2 Kadoorie, Angela          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:09.52    1:11.39   17  
                  34.78     1:11.39 (36.61)                                        
  3 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y-MA            1:14.93    1:17.11   16  
                  38.07     1:17.11 (39.04)                                        
  4 Yerrick, Lady Berlin      10 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.27    1:18.20   15  
  5 Arrington, Naomi          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:23.80    1:18.98   14  
                  40.36     1:18.98 (38.62)                                        
  6 Anisiobi, Calia           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.04    1:20.24   13  
                  37.89     1:20.24 (42.35)                                        
  7 Freedman, Jackie          10 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.98    1:21.43   12  
                  38.87     1:21.43 (42.56)                                        
  8 Navarro, Leah              9 York Y-MA            1:25.06    1:23.13   11  
                  40.42     1:23.13 (42.71)                                        
  9 van Lierop, Catherine      9 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.71    1:24.97    9  
                  40.19     1:24.97 (44.78)                                        
 10 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     9 North Baltimore-MD   1:22.79    1:25.25    7  
                  40.89     1:25.25 (44.36)                                        
 11 Linden, Alexandra         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.18    1:26.77    6  
                  42.80     1:26.77 (43.97)                                        
 12 Luzar, Charlotte           9 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.91    1:27.46    5  
                  42.42     1:27.46 (45.04)                                        
 13 Tyberg, Ellie              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:25.58    1:27.96    4  
 14 Kim, Haley                 9 North Baltimore-MD   1:26.10    1:28.47    3  
 15 Clark, Zhoie               9 York Y-MA            1:31.84    1:28.87    2  
                  43.37     1:28.87 (45.50)                                        
 16 Mesceda, Maggie            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.15    1:32.42    1  
                  44.69     1:32.42 (47.73)                                        
 17 Mellendick, Brooke         9 North Baltimore-MD   1:31.62    1:33.30  
                  44.80     1:33.30 (48.50)                                        
 18 Sherman, Kaya             10 North Baltimore-MD   1:32.57    1:37.14  
                1:37.13      1:37.14 (0.01)                                        
 19 Raley, Maya                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:39.35    1:37.62  
                  48.04     1:37.62 (49.58)                                        
 20 McDonald, Bettina          9 North Baltimore-MD   1:35.80    1:42.80  
                1:43.20         1:42.80 ( )                                        
 21 Barth, Sally               9 North Baltimore-MD   1:40.61    1:45.89  
                  51.39     1:45.89 (54.50)                                        
 22 Ma, Rosalyn                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:58.97    1:45.93  
                  52.67     1:45.93 (53.26)                                        
 23 Frank, Rose               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.86    1:48.14  
                  50.91     1:48.14 (57.23)                                        
 -- Choi, Eva                  9 North Baltimore-MD   1:56.13         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  54.01          DQ (57.98)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.51    2/8/2015 Cameron Shinnick, North Baltimore          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koff, Myles               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:11.08    1:09.90   20  
                  33.48     1:09.90 (36.42)                                        
  2 Mellendick, Dylan         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:13.33    1:11.62   17  
                  34.67     1:11.62 (36.95)                                        
  3 Torres, Roman             10 York Y-MA            1:14.69    1:14.12   16  
                  36.38     1:14.12 (37.74)                                        
  4 Ellsworth, Hunter         10 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.62    1:16.43   15  
                  37.64     1:16.43 (38.79)                                        
  5 Wang, Ben                 10 North Baltimore-MD   1:17.65    1:16.47   14  
                  36.56     1:16.47 (39.91)                                        
  6 Kotov, Mark               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:19.61    1:17.48   13  
                  37.74     1:17.48 (39.74)                                        
  7 Hu, Jeffrey               10 North Baltimore-MD   1:21.86    1:18.72   12  
                  38.47     1:18.72 (40.25)                                        
  8 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y-MA            1:23.68    1:23.04   11  
                  41.17     1:23.04 (41.87)                                        
  9 Ferroni, Max               9 York Y-MA            1:28.72    1:28.67    9  
                  43.56     1:28.67 (45.11)                                        
 10 Thomas, Tayvon             9 York Y-MA                 NT    1:29.52    7  
                  43.91     1:29.52 (45.61)                                        
 11 Christo, Ashton           10 North Baltimore-MD   1:28.06    1:31.01    6  
                  44.22     1:31.01 (46.79)                                        
 12 Roberts, Justin            9 North Baltimore-MD   1:34.40    1:34.77    5  
 13 Spotte, Adler              9 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.63    1:43.94    4  
                  50.20     1:43.94 (53.74)                                        
 14 Falcone, Nico              9 UN-MD                2:18.71    1:54.91    3  
 -- Donoho, Emmitt             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:42.30         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
                  45.22          DQ (50.29)                                        
 -- McQuaid, Brady             9 North Baltimore-MD   1:44.23         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Radday, Jude              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:50.48         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  55.56          DQ (54.63)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.68    2/5/2017 Meaghan Harnish, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phifer, Izzy              11 York Y-MA            2:47.64    2:39.19   20  
                  37.25     1:18.01 (40.76)     1:59.19 (41.18)     2:39.19 (40.00)
  2 Hirsch, Holly             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:43.51    2:39.54   17  
                  36.74     1:17.23 (40.49)     1:58.21 (40.98)     2:39.54 (41.33)
  3 Fisher, Nia               11 North Baltimore-MD   3:26.28    2:51.34   16  
                  39.97     1:22.88 (42.91)     2:07.67 (44.79)     2:51.34 (43.67)
  4 van Lierop, Cecilia       12 North Baltimore-MD   3:00.82    2:55.27   15  
                  39.75     1:24.18 (44.43)     2:10.67 (46.49)     2:55.27 (44.60)
  5 Furlow, Chrissy           10 North Baltimore-MD   3:02.76    2:55.91   14  
                  40.21     1:24.42 (44.21)     2:11.34 (46.92)     2:55.91 (44.57)
  6 Ramoy, Margaret           11 North Baltimore-MD   3:00.02    2:57.93   13  
                  40.63     1:25.45 (44.82)     2:11.80 (46.35)     2:57.93 (46.13)
  7 Bendis, Carley            10 North Baltimore-MD   3:04.72    2:59.84   12  
                  40.64     1:25.04 (44.40)     2:12.82 (47.78)     2:59.84 (47.02)
  8 Wehman, Blair             12 North Baltimore-MD   2:59.09    3:00.79   11  
                  41.79     1:27.08 (45.29)     2:13.95 (46.87)     3:00.79 (46.84)
  9 Folcomer, Tiffany         12 York Y-MA            3:12.68    3:00.92    9  
                  42.63     1:29.39 (46.76)     2:16.22 (46.83)     3:00.92 (44.70)
 10 Vercollone, Ava           10 North Baltimore-MD   3:13.09    3:01.04    7  
                  40.98     1:27.86 (46.88)     2:15.33 (47.47)     3:01.04 (45.71)
 11 Vijayan, Sophie           11 North Baltimore-MD   3:05.57    3:01.64    6  
                  41.69     1:27.65 (45.96)     2:15.05 (47.40)     3:01.64 (46.59)
 12 Braga, Jahniya            11 North Baltimore-MD   2:58.39    3:01.75    5  
                  40.74     1:27.00 (46.26)     2:14.23 (47.23)     3:01.75 (47.52)
 13 Fives, Kathryn            12 York Y-MA                 NT    3:02.58    4  
                  41.96     1:29.33 (47.37)     2:17.54 (48.21)     3:02.58 (45.04)
 14 Bortner, Maddie           12 York Y-MA                 NT    3:03.45    3  
                  44.11     1:30.86 (46.75)     2:17.47 (46.61)     3:03.45 (45.98)
 15 Moore, Chloe              11 York Y-MA                 NT    3:04.00    2  
                  44.12     1:31.02 (46.90)     2:19.01 (47.99)     3:04.00 (44.99)
 16 McGonigle, Saige          10 North Baltimore-MD   3:10.16    3:08.09    1  
                  42.52     1:30.68 (48.16)     2:19.69 (49.01)     3:08.09 (48.40)
 17 Blumenfeld, Lauren        10 North Baltimore-MD   3:24.77    3:13.91  
                  44.09     1:36.11 (52.02)     2:26.36 (50.25)     3:13.91 (47.55)
 
Event 92  Boys 9-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:37.62    2/5/2017 Ethan Wang, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Jonah               12 York Y-MA            2:37.59    2:37.90   20  
                  34.68     1:14.91 (40.23)     1:56.42 (41.51)     2:37.90 (41.48)
  2 Fatta, Kaden              12 York Y-MA            2:48.60    2:44.51   17  
                  37.42     1:19.11 (41.69)     2:02.05 (42.94)     2:44.51 (42.46)
  3 Schwalm, Grant            12 York Y-MA            2:51.50    2:48.42   16  
                  37.81     1:21.69 (43.88)     2:05.84 (44.15)     2:48.42 (42.58)
  4 Belbot, Spencer            9 North Baltimore-MD   2:54.52    2:53.42   15  
                  40.70     1:24.22 (43.52)     2:08.84 (44.62)     2:53.42 (44.58)
  5 Rees, William             10 York Y-MA            2:51.80    2:53.72   14  
                  40.12     1:24.54 (44.42)     2:09.63 (45.09)     2:53.72 (44.09)
  6 McQuaid, Liam             11 North Baltimore-MD   3:09.79    3:03.73   13  
                  41.81     1:27.95 (46.14)     2:16.17 (48.22)     3:03.73 (47.56)
  7 Chasm, Cooper             11 North Baltimore-MD   3:16.21    3:04.41   12  
                  41.89     1:28.89 (47.00)     2:17.34 (48.45)     3:04.41 (47.07)
  8 Jennings, Julian          11 North Baltimore-MD   3:12.05    3:11.31   11  
                  43.64     1:33.43 (49.79)     2:22.96 (49.53)     3:11.31 (48.35)
  9 Barth, Luke               11 North Baltimore-MD   3:28.58    3:20.95    9  
                  46.15     1:36.99 (50.84)     2:29.60 (52.61)     3:20.95 (51.35)
 10 Boppana, Dheeraj          12 North Baltimore-MD   3:25.34    3:33.38    7  
                  48.11     1:42.27 (54.16)     2:39.54 (57.27)     3:33.38 (53.84)
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.40    2/8/2015 Mia Mesceda, North Baltimore                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlehurst, Ana           12 North Baltimore-MD     34.12      33.96   20  
  2 McKenna, Eliza            12 North Baltimore-MD     34.88      35.09   17  
  3 Scharper, Grace           11 North Baltimore-MD     34.65      35.22   16  
  4 Havice, Julia             12 York Y-MA              35.92      35.67   15  
  5 Way, Emily                12 York Y-MA              35.74      35.70   14  
  6 Villagomez, Eva           11 North Baltimore-MD     36.95      36.46   13  
  7 Chandler, Campbell        11 North Baltimore-MD     39.47      36.54   12  
  8 Thomas, Tristen           11 York Y-MA              37.78      37.24   11  
  9 Frank, Lily               12 North Baltimore-MD     37.02      37.50    9  
 10 Braga, Jahniya            11 North Baltimore-MD     37.70      38.11    7  
 11 Lee, Lila                 12 North Baltimore-MD     40.36      38.15    6  
 12 Jackson, Shelby           12 North Baltimore-MD     39.42      39.27    5  
 13 Meng, Amanda              11 North Baltimore-MD     41.08      40.35    4  
 14 Tan, Toni                 11 North Baltimore-MD     41.60      40.58    3  
 15 Luzar, Agnes              11 North Baltimore-MD     41.38      40.90    2  
 16 Vijayan, Sophie           11 North Baltimore-MD     40.66      41.24    1  
 17 Tyberg, Maya              11 North Baltimore-MD     42.53      42.46  
 18 Walsh, Aivleen            11 York Y-MA              44.50      44.52  
 19 Williams, Lydia           11 York Y-MA              46.96      45.85  
 20 Prior, Sophia             11 North Baltimore-MD     45.92      46.72  
 21 Tyberg, Talli             11 North Baltimore-MD     49.13      47.94  
 -- Moore, Chloe              11 York Y-MA              41.31         DQ  
      Declared false start
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.25    2/4/2018 Brody Schrepfer, North Baltimore             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlow, Tristan           11 North Baltimore-MD     32.56      33.51   20  
  2 Kunisaki, Max             12 UN-MD                  33.02      33.98   17  
  3 Rees, Jonah               12 York Y-MA              34.75      34.37   16  
  4 Daugherty, Ethan          12 North Baltimore-MD     35.34      36.50   15  
  5 King, Dalen               11 York Y-MA              39.61      38.37   14  
  6 Brazhnikov, Nicholas      12 North Baltimore-MD     37.47      38.91   13  
  7 McQuaid, Liam             11 North Baltimore-MD     40.26      39.38   12  
  8 Jennings, Julian          11 North Baltimore-MD     40.57      41.63   11  
  9 Lind, Matthew             11 North Baltimore-MD     44.83      42.95    9  
 10 Walters, Cooper           11 North Baltimore-MD     43.71      43.83    7  
 11 Boppana, Dheeraj          12 North Baltimore-MD     43.91      43.88    6  
 12 Alaish, Harrison          11 North Baltimore-MD     42.76      44.10    5  
 13 Seitz, Joshua             11 York Y-MA              43.99      45.59    4  
 14 Spotte, Oscar             11 North Baltimore-MD     48.86      47.32    3  
 15 Reed, Chase               11 York Y-MA              46.68      49.19    2  
 
Event 95  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.42   2/18/2012 Erin Merke, PAY  -MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Kaliyah           10 York Y-MA              37.78      36.70#  20  
  2 Arrington, Naomi          10 North Baltimore-MD     40.64      39.01   17  
  3 Sorensen, Audrey           9 North Baltimore-MD     46.25      41.54   16  
  4 Clark, Zhoie               9 York Y-MA              43.92      41.78   15  
  5 Freedman, Jackie          10 North Baltimore-MD     44.51      42.52   14  
  6 Matteini, Hannah           9 North Baltimore-MD     43.58      42.58   13  
  7 Luzar, Charlotte           9 North Baltimore-MD     42.69      42.73   12  
  8 Miller, Brianna           10 York Y-MA              42.02      42.76   11  
  9 Missry, Victoria          10 North Baltimore-MD     44.57      43.92    9  
 10 Rommel, Julia              9 North Baltimore-MD     46.64      44.64    7  
 11 Jackson, Zoe              10 North Baltimore-MD     45.70      44.78    6  
 12 Kalmanowicz, Lauren       10 York Y-MA              45.89      44.89    5  
 13 Mesceda, Maggie            9 North Baltimore-MD     46.52      45.34    4  
 14 Linden, Alexandra         10 North Baltimore-MD     45.68      46.22    3  
 15 Raley, Maya                9 North Baltimore-MD     47.75      46.48    2  
 16 Frank, Rose               10 North Baltimore-MD     45.24      46.89    1  
 17 van Lierop, Catherine      9 North Baltimore-MD     46.05      46.95  
 18 Kurzatkowski, Victoria     9 North Baltimore-MD     48.59      47.28  
 19 Navarro, Leah              9 York Y-MA              47.28      47.52  
 20 Tyberg, Ellie              9 North Baltimore-MD     45.70      47.91  
 21 Anisiobi, Calia           10 North Baltimore-MD     48.16      48.77  
 22 Kim, Haley                 9 North Baltimore-MD     47.06      49.20  
 23 Sherman, Kaya             10 North Baltimore-MD     49.56      49.26  
 24 Park, Kathryn              9 North Baltimore-MD     50.96      49.68  
 25 Barth, Sally               9 North Baltimore-MD     52.69      58.91  
 -- Choi, Eva                  9 North Baltimore-MD     56.97         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ma, Rosalyn                9 North Baltimore-MD   1:08.78         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 96  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.95    2/5/2017 Jonah Rees, York Y                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel            10 North Baltimore-MD     40.52      37.05   20  
  2 Rees, William             10 York Y-MA              37.39      38.07   17  
  3 Koff, Myles               10 North Baltimore-MD     38.65      38.09   16  
  4 Mellendick, Dylan         10 North Baltimore-MD     38.84      39.03   15  
  5 Lakatta, Charlie          10 North Baltimore-MD     39.59      39.28   14  
  6 Hu, Jeffrey               10 North Baltimore-MD     40.97      39.63   13  
  7 Torres, Roman             10 York Y-MA              43.04      41.23   12  
  8 Ellsworth, Hunter         10 North Baltimore-MD     42.85      41.29   11  
  9 Kotov, Mark               10 North Baltimore-MD     42.90      42.24    9  
 10 Boppana, Eshan            10 North Baltimore-MD     42.77      42.38    7  
 11 Wang, Ben                 10 North Baltimore-MD     42.83      42.75    6  
 12 Thomas, Tayvon             9 York Y-MA              43.56      43.62    5  
 13 Ferroni, Max               9 York Y-MA              43.35      43.91    4  
 14 Phifer, Ray                9 York Y-MA              43.72      45.29    3  
 15 Flemister, Elkanah        10 York Y-MA              42.63      45.93    2  
 16 Roberts, Justin            9 North Baltimore-MD     50.85      48.04    1  
 17 Farvolden, Sullivan        9 North Baltimore-MD     48.87      51.44  
 18 Donoho, Emmitt             9 North Baltimore-MD     51.99      52.00  
 19 Kim, Kaden                10 North Baltimore-MD     53.58      52.11  
 20 Christo, Ashton           10 North Baltimore-MD     52.64      52.44  
 21 Spotte, Adler              9 North Baltimore-MD     52.75      54.11  
 22 Layton, Max               10 North Baltimore-MD     52.95      56.66  
 23 McQuaid, Brady             9 North Baltimore-MD     58.67    1:00.15  
 24 Radday, Jude              10 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.71    1:00.83  
 -- Falcone, Nico              9 UN-MD                1:09.07         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:14.55    2/8/2015 Meaghan Harnish, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadoorie, Angela          10 North Baltimore-MD   5:13.59    5:10.68#  20  
                  34.22     1:11.61 (37.39)     1:52.63 (41.02)     2:31.19 (38.56)
        3:15.62 (44.43)     4:00.49 (44.87)     4:36.60 (36.11)     5:10.68 (34.08)
  2 Hinson, Kaliyah           10 York Y-MA            5:32.35    5:19.14   17  
                  34.41     1:15.37 (40.96)     1:55.71 (40.34)     2:34.88 (39.17)
        3:21.47 (46.59)     4:06.94 (45.47)     4:42.79 (35.85)     5:19.14 (36.35)
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:42.71    2/5/2017 Meaghan Harnish, York Y                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna        12 York Y-MA            4:51.73    4:49.42   20  
                  30.27     1:04.82 (34.55)     1:41.65 (36.83)     2:18.37 (36.72)
        3:00.79 (42.42)     3:44.27 (43.48)     4:17.68 (33.41)     4:49.42 (31.74)
  2 Way, Emily                12 York Y-MA            5:09.39    5:01.06   17  
                  31.16     1:08.80 (37.64)     1:46.55 (37.75)     2:24.22 (37.67)
        3:09.55 (45.33)     3:55.03 (45.48)     4:28.38 (33.35)     5:01.06 (32.68)
  3 van Lierop, Cecilia       12 North Baltimore-MD   5:30.14    5:10.32   16  
                  33.02     1:11.44 (38.42)     1:51.50 (40.06)     2:31.32 (39.82)
        3:15.92 (44.60)     4:01.92 (46.00)     4:37.88 (35.96)     5:10.32 (32.44)
  4 Phifer, Izzy              11 York Y-MA            5:32.12    5:11.16   15  
                  34.20     1:13.69 (39.49)     1:55.46 (41.77)     2:35.81 (40.35)
        3:19.14 (43.33)     4:02.51 (43.37)     4:37.55 (35.04)     5:11.16 (33.61)
  5 Jackson, Shelby           12 North Baltimore-MD   5:25.18    5:18.39   14  
                  32.87     1:10.29 (37.42)     1:50.07 (39.78)     2:31.76 (41.69)
        3:19.52 (47.76)     4:09.01 (49.49)     4:45.50 (36.49)     5:18.39 (32.89)
  6 Fisher, Nia               11 North Baltimore-MD   5:41.46    5:25.32   13  
                  34.74     1:16.64 (41.90)     1:59.09 (42.45)     2:39.79 (40.70)
        3:24.90 (45.11)     4:10.02 (45.12)     4:48.05 (38.03)     5:25.32 (37.27)
  7 Navarro, Isabella         12 York Y-MA                 NT    5:29.29   12  
                  34.33     1:13.05 (38.72)     1:56.10 (43.05)     2:38.92 (42.82)
        3:27.02 (48.10)     4:15.67 (48.65)     4:53.01 (37.34)     5:29.29 (36.28)
  8 D'Addario, Eva            12 North Baltimore-MD   5:34.20    5:35.42   11  
                  34.03     1:15.29 (41.26)     2:03.97 (48.68)     2:50.02 (46.05)
        3:33.90 (43.88)     4:18.03 (44.13)     4:58.00 (39.97)     5:35.42 (37.42)
  9 Wehman, Blair             12 North Baltimore-MD   5:39.72    5:40.65    9  
                  38.71     1:25.14 (46.43)     2:08.84 (43.70)     2:51.02 (42.18)
        3:38.01 (46.99)     4:26.58 (48.57)     5:04.29 (37.71)     5:40.65 (36.36)
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:01.62    2/5/2017 Jonah Rees, York Y                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel            10 North Baltimore-MD   5:14.85    5:03.54   20  
                  31.12     1:06.85 (35.73)     1:47.29 (40.44)     2:26.22 (38.93)
        3:11.85 (45.63)     3:56.10 (44.25)     4:30.54 (34.44)     5:03.54 (33.00)
  2 Lakatta, Charlie          10 North Baltimore-MD   5:14.53    5:11.43   17  
                  32.69     1:11.17 (38.48)     1:48.93 (37.76)     2:26.43 (37.50)
        3:12.85 (46.42)     4:00.61 (47.76)     4:36.45 (35.84)     5:11.43 (34.98)
  3 Koff, Myles               10 North Baltimore-MD   5:34.15    5:31.86   16  
                  34.50     1:14.64 (40.14)     1:57.35 (42.71)     2:38.10 (40.75)
        3:26.61 (48.51)     4:15.07 (48.46)     4:54.27 (39.20)     5:31.86 (37.59)
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:46.25    2/8/2015 Matthew Hardt, York Y                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Jonah               12 York Y-MA            4:47.36    4:48.98   20  
                  31.93     1:08.48 (36.55)     1:43.99 (35.51)     2:19.40 (35.41)
        3:02.27 (42.87)     3:45.43 (43.16)     4:17.26 (31.83)     4:48.98 (31.72)
  2 Henry, Christian          12 York Y-MA            4:56.25    4:53.06   17  
                  31.28     1:07.05 (35.77)     1:44.62 (37.57)     2:21.33 (36.71)
        3:03.83 (42.50)     3:46.76 (42.93)     4:20.36 (33.60)     4:53.06 (32.70)
  3 Fatta, Kaden              12 York Y-MA            5:06.57    4:56.15   16  
                  31.75     1:07.55 (35.80)     1:46.24 (38.69)     2:23.94 (37.70)
        3:07.34 (43.40)     3:50.90 (43.56)     4:24.44 (33.54)     4:56.15 (31.71)
  4 Lauterbach, Sidney        11 York Y-MA                 NT    5:05.47   15  
                  31.32     1:07.51 (36.19)     1:46.75 (39.24)     2:25.86 (39.11)
        3:11.50 (45.64)     3:57.09 (45.59)     4:31.61 (34.52)     5:05.47 (33.86)
  5 Kunisaki, Max             12 UN-MD                5:15.24    5:05.74   14  
                  33.51     1:11.88 (38.37)     1:52.79 (40.91)     2:32.82 (40.03)
        3:13.29 (40.47)     3:56.50 (43.21)     4:31.79 (35.29)     5:05.74 (33.95)
  6 Cummings, Liam            11 North Baltimore-MD   5:28.13    5:12.39   13  
                  34.09     1:12.88 (38.79)     1:53.33 (40.45)     2:33.57 (40.24)
        3:16.78 (43.21)     4:00.20 (43.42)     4:36.98 (36.78)     5:12.39 (35.41)
  7 Daugherty, Ethan          12 North Baltimore-MD   5:31.66    5:31.04   12  
                  33.95     1:16.95 (43.00)     1:59.26 (42.31)     2:41.23 (41.97)
        3:28.32 (47.09)     4:16.44 (48.12)     4:54.33 (37.89)     5:31.04 (36.71)
  8 Chasm, Cooper             11 North Baltimore-MD   5:56.18    5:57.10   11  
                  36.48     1:23.02 (46.54)     2:08.58 (45.56)     2:53.94 (45.36)
        3:42.76 (48.82)     4:33.53 (50.77)     5:15.92 (42.39)     5:57.10 (41.18)